MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
47
1512
Ying-Tsang Huang
Ying-Tsang Huang #1512
Male 45-49
00:34:49.77
00:34:49.77
5
(44)
45-49
5
Male
44
MAL
88.46
6:03 min/km
00:11:25.26
28
2
26
00:01:21.06
179
19
138
00:22:03.44
107
11
101
522
1637
Esther Kuehnbaum
Esther Kuehnbaum #1637
Female 35-39
00:48:42.76
00:48:42.76
14
(100)
35-39
14
Female
100
GER
76.09
8:28 min/km
00:18:21.90
543
16
106
00:01:42.71
335
9
78
00:28:38.15
560
17
101
154
1752
Paul Smith
Paul Smith #1752
Male 35-39
00:39:45.29
00:39:45.29
20
(131)
35-39
20
Male
131
73.76
6:54 min/km
00:16:15.41
312
47
255
00:01:22.46
185
21
142
00:22:07.42
110
16
102
479
1171
Lesley Brown
Lesley Brown #1171
Female 45-49
00:47:52.17
00:47:52.17
11
(91)
45-49
11
Female
91
AUS
74.34
8:19 min/km
00:17:33.90
446
11
89
00:01:39.19
309
5
71
00:28:39.08
562
9
102
382
1674
Khoon Hsing Ling
Khoon Hsing Ling #1674
Female 45-49
00:45:33.90
00:45:33.90
6
(68)
45-49
6
Female
68
MetaSport
SIN
78.10
7:55 min/km
00:15:25.10
231
5
47
00:01:27.26
221
4
50
00:28:41.53
563
10
103
62
1248
Jun Da Nelson Ng
Jun Da Nelson Ng #1248
Male 20-24
00:35:48.31
00:35:48.31
12
(58)
20-24
12
Male
58
SIN
National University of Singapore
82.81
6:13 min/km
00:12:30.68
61
7
49
00:01:09.37
117
25
94
00:22:08.24
111
19
103
104
1262
Sebastian Leng
Sebastian Leng #1262
Male 25-29
00:37:22.09
00:37:22.09
12
(92)
25-29
12
Male
92
SIN
80.49
6:29 min/km
00:13:36.30
104
11
80
00:01:37.14
292
29
225
00:22:08.64
112
16
104
610
1081
Li Min Chong
Li Min Chong #1081
Female 25-29
00:51:14.77
00:51:14.77
14
(121)
25-29
14
Female
121
SIN
63.01
8:54 min/km
00:20:29.20
725
18
158
00:01:47.66
371
12
87
00:28:57.90
571
12
104
669
1149
Su Leng Ho
Su Leng Ho #1149
Female 40-44
00:52:36.93
00:52:36.93
30
(137)
40-44
30
Female
137
SIN
68.37
9:09 min/km
00:20:38.40
735
32
160
00:02:54.59
734
34
176
00:29:03.93
579
21
105
107
1266
Jason Chu
Jason Chu #1266
Male 25-29
00:37:33.03
00:37:33.03
14
(94)
25-29
14
Male
94
SIN
80.10
6:31 min/km
00:13:42.82
109
12
85
00:01:38.60
306
31
237
00:22:11.60
113
17
105
429
1571
Vernadine Goh
Vernadine Goh #1571
Female 20-24
00:46:42.16
00:46:42.16
9
(78)
20-24
9
Female
78
SIN
National University of Singapore
79.11
8:07 min/km
00:16:16.35
314
7
58
00:01:21.01
178
8
41
00:29:04.79
581
12
106
196
1036
Peter Nesbitt
Peter Nesbitt #1036
Male 50-54
00:41:11.49
00:41:11.49
10
(165)
50-54
10
Male
165
CAN
83.73
7:09 min/km
00:16:57.95
380
19
308
00:02:01.11
463
24
356
00:22:12.42
114
5
106
700
1101
Diana Atas
Diana Atas #1101
Female 30-34
00:53:46.81
00:53:46.81
29
(149)
30-34
29
Female
149
PHI
62.99
9:21 min/km
00:21:08.84
771
27
169
00:03:32.26
814
32
202
00:29:05.71
584
22
107
340
671
Alan Yap
Alan Yap #671
Male 30-34
00:44:30.24
00:44:30.24
40
(283)
30-34
40
Male
283
SIN
67.92
7:44 min/km
00:19:36.93
651
80
522
00:02:39.01
666
76
508
00:22:14.30
115
15
107
108
982
Murray Higgs
Murray Higgs #982
Male 45-49
00:37:37.98
00:37:37.98
13
(95)
45-49
13
Male
95
AUS
81.87
6:32 min/km
00:14:09.59
129
14
101
00:01:11.03
123
9
100
00:22:17.36
116
12
108
581
1625
Noura Boulemia
Noura Boulemia #1625
Female 35-39
00:50:20.59
00:50:20.59
17
(116)
35-39
17
Female
116
FRA
73.63
8:45 min/km
00:18:42.17
572
18
117
00:02:32.60
632
22
147
00:29:05.81
585
18
108
313
1586
Bernice Heng
Bernice Heng #1586
Female 25-29
00:43:59.26
00:43:59.26
7
(51)
25-29
7
Female
51
SIN
73.41
7:39 min/km
00:13:24.67
97
4
22
00:01:27.44
224
7
52
00:29:07.15
587
13
109
103
730
Sam Hiley
Sam Hiley #730
Male 35-39
00:37:22.00
00:37:22.00
13
(91)
35-39
13
Male
91
ES
78.48
6:29 min/km
00:13:35.93
102
11
79
00:01:26.46
214
25
168
00:22:19.60
117
17
109
111
809
Matthias Berger
Matthias Berger #809
Male 35-39
00:37:43.56
00:37:43.56
14
(97)
35-39
14
Male
97
Team Next Stage
AUT
77.73
6:33 min/km
00:14:15.48
137
15
107
00:01:06.03
100
9
81
00:22:22.04
118
18
110
569
1720
Buidon Ma Annabel
Buidon Ma Annabel #1720
Female 30-34
00:50:04.74
00:50:04.74
22
(112)
30-34
22
Female
112
PHI
67.65
8:42 min/km
00:18:32.92
558
20
114
00:02:22.17
583
26
136
00:29:09.63
589
23
110
322
1739
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo #1739
Male 30-34
00:44:12.97
00:44:12.97
38
(268)
30-34
38
Male
268
68.36
7:41 min/km
00:20:08.94
698
87
553
00:01:41.98
329
37
254
00:22:22.05
119
16
111
523
1088
Catherine Sylvain
Catherine Sylvain #1088
Female 30-34
00:48:45.27
00:48:45.27
19
(101)
30-34
19
Female
101
CAN
69.49
8:28 min/km
00:16:59.78
383
14
73
00:02:33.18
643
28
151
00:29:12.30
591
24
111
661
1649
Maura Sutisna
Maura Sutisna #1649
Female 40-44
00:52:25.64
00:52:25.64
29
(135)
40-44
29
Female
135
INAMasters
IDN
68.62
9:07 min/km
00:20:10.18
699
29
146
00:03:01.39
759
37
187
00:29:14.06
594
22
112
147
1364
Charles Seigle-Goujon
Charles Seigle-Goujon #1364
Male 30-34
00:39:30.48
00:39:30.48
19
(124)
30-34
19
Male
124
FRA
76.51
6:52 min/km
00:15:42.44
262
32
208
00:01:25.74
206
20
161
00:22:22.29
120
17
112
95
1513
Javier De La Flor
Javier De La Flor #1513
Male 45-49
00:37:08.36
00:37:08.36
11
(85)
45-49
11
Male
85
Team Fabian
PRU
82.96
6:27 min/km
00:13:23.83
96
11
75
00:01:20.82
174
18
135
00:22:23.71
121
13
113
674
1075
Carmen Kee
Carmen Kee #1075
Female 25-29
00:52:45.92
00:52:45.92
16
(138)
25-29
16
Female
138
SIN
61.20
9:10 min/km
00:21:55.15
812
22
182
00:01:34.46
266
8
63
00:29:16.30
598
14
113
180
777
Desmond Ng
Desmond Ng #777
Male 35-39
00:40:50.79
00:40:50.79
24
(152)
35-39
24
Male
152
Team Next Stage
SIN
71.79
7:06 min/km
00:16:44.95
361
52
293
00:01:39.57
314
44
242
00:22:26.26
122
19
114
473
1668
Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love #1668
Female 45-49
00:47:45.25
00:47:45.25
10
(90)
45-49
10
Female
90
ES
74.52
8:18 min/km
00:16:28.49
336
7
66
00:01:56.04
429
11
99
00:29:20.72
601
11
114
277
1549
Patchayapak Ket-Aree
Patchayapak Ket-Aree #1549
Female 16-19
00:43:08.92
00:43:08.92
8
(47)
16-19
8
Female
47
THI
80.51
7:30 min/km
00:12:26.68
58
5
12
00:01:20.92
176
8
40
00:29:21.32
602
9
115
163
946
Ian Moore
Ian Moore #946
Male 45-49
00:40:11.26
00:40:11.26
17
(139)
45-49
17
Male
139
MetaSport
CHE
76.67
6:59 min/km
00:16:26.37
327
33
266
00:01:16.25
155
15
124
00:22:28.63
124
14
115
783
1596
Amelia Lim
Amelia Lim #1596
Female 30-34
00:57:06.88
00:57:06.88
30
(170)
30-34
30
Female
170
SIN
59.32
9:55 min/km
00:25:30.43
873
33
206
00:02:14.54
537
21
121
00:29:21.89
603
25
116
128
1284
Bi Jie Lim
Bi Jie Lim #1284
Male 25-29
00:38:32.25
00:38:32.25
17
(109)
25-29
17
Male
109
SIN
Singapore Management University
78.05
6:42 min/km
00:15:10.94
212
24
167
00:00:52.66
27
3
27
00:22:28.64
125
18
116
280
1548
Natcha Putdharassu
Natcha Putdharassu #1548
Female 16-19
00:43:11.38
00:43:11.38
9
(48)
16-19
9
Female
48
THI
80.44
7:30 min/km
00:12:25.67
56
4
11
00:01:21.22
181
9
42
00:29:24.48
606
10
117
218
795
Zoltan Komlosi
Zoltan Komlosi #795
Male 35-39
00:41:43.60
00:41:43.60
34
(184)
35-39
34
Male
184
HUN
70.28
7:15 min/km
00:17:30.24
438
68
353
00:01:42.64
334
47
257
00:22:30.71
126
20
117
284
850
Steven Laybourn
Steven Laybourn #850
Male 40-44
00:43:24.23
00:43:24.23
35
(236)
40-44
35
Male
236
ES
75.87
7:32 min/km
00:18:52.69
587
82
468
00:02:00.70
459
60
353
00:22:30.84
128
16
118
838
1145
Mary Palacios
Mary Palacios #1145
Female 40-44
01:00:52.74
01:00:52.74
38
(193)
40-44
38
Female
193
SIN
59.09
10:35 min/km
00:28:27.36
885
43
211
00:02:56.88
745
36
182
00:29:28.49
609
23
118
148
863
Takayuki Koyama
Takayuki Koyama #863
Male 40-44
00:39:31.32
00:39:31.32
16
(125)
40-44
16
Male
125
Team Next Stage
JPN
83.32
6:52 min/km
00:15:21.12
223
24
177
00:01:38.57
305
33
236
00:22:31.63
129
17
119
721
1640
Yoli Joenis
Yoli Joenis #1640
Female 40-44
00:54:21.26
00:54:21.26
32
(156)
40-44
32
Female
156
IDN
66.19
9:27 min/km
00:22:18.93
828
36
185
00:02:33.67
646
29
153
00:29:28.66
610
24
119
521
1636
Claire Nortcliff
Claire Nortcliff #1636
Female 35-39
00:48:41.76
00:48:41.76
13
(99)
35-39
13
Female
99
ES
76.12
8:28 min/km
00:17:24.05
423
9
82
00:01:46.55
364
11
86
00:29:31.16
612
19
120
269
1010
Derek Wong
Derek Wong #1010
Male 45-49
00:42:56.91
00:42:56.91
27
(225)
45-49
27
Male
225
MetaSport
SIN
71.74
7:28 min/km
00:18:46.78
581
67
462
00:01:37.85
296
29
229
00:22:32.27
130
15
120
644
1611
Panita Tantiwatthanawallop
Panita Tantiwatthanawallop #1611
Female 35-39
00:52:03.23
00:52:03.23
21
(131)
35-39
21
Female
131
THI
71.21
9:03 min/km
00:19:41.79
661
20
132
00:02:40.06
673
23
159
00:29:41.37
620
20
121
85
1341
Richard Smith
Richard Smith #1341
Male 30-34
00:36:48.98
00:36:48.98
12
(78)
30-34
12
Male
78
ES
82.10
6:24 min/km
00:13:16.58
93
11
72
00:00:59.90
69
9
61
00:22:32.49
131
18
121
192
1306
Antoine Lixi
Antoine Lixi #1306
Male 25-29
00:41:07.20
00:41:07.20
25
(161)
25-29
25
Male
161
FRA
73.15
7:09 min/km
00:16:26.88
329
39
267
00:02:07.57
510
51
398
00:22:32.74
132
19
122
578
1134
Irene Ng
Irene Ng #1134
Female 40-44
00:50:16.20
00:50:16.20
23
(114)
40-44
23
Female
114
SIN
71.56
8:44 min/km
00:19:08.42
610
25
125
00:01:25.92
211
7
46
00:29:41.86
621
25
122
555
1147
Catherine Strand
Catherine Strand #1147
Female 40-44
00:49:42.37
00:49:42.37
21
(109)
40-44
21
Female
109
ES
72.37
8:38 min/km
00:18:00.03
500
19
101
00:01:57.76
441
17
103
00:29:44.57
623
26
123
127
1253
Nicholas Ng
Nicholas Ng #1253
Male 20-24
00:38:27.74
00:38:27.74
19
(108)
20-24
19
Male
108
SIN
Singapore Management University
77.08
6:41 min/km
00:15:03.91
197
20
154
00:00:50.80
20
7
20
00:22:33.02
133
20
123
133
1230
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #1230
Male 20-24
00:38:49.30
00:38:49.30
20
(113)
20-24
20
Male
113
SIN
Singapore Management University
76.37
6:45 min/km
00:15:20.23
221
23
175
00:00:52.67
28
9
28
00:22:36.40
134
21
124
704
1670
Ingrid Firmansyah
Ingrid Firmansyah #1670
Female 45-49
00:53:50.65
00:53:50.65
14
(151)
45-49
14
Female
151
IDN
66.09
9:21 min/km
00:21:02.93
766
19
167
00:03:00.89
757
21
186
00:29:46.82
624
12
124
639
1686
Elizabeth Chambers
Elizabeth Chambers #1686
Female 50-54
00:51:57.44
00:51:57.44
8
(128)
50-54
8
Female
128
USA
85.83
9:02 min/km
00:19:50.60
672
9
136
00:02:10.42
519
7
114
00:29:56.41
633
5
125
79
1523
William Potter
William Potter #1523
Male 50-54
00:36:37.98
00:36:37.98
4
(72)
50-54
4
Male
72
USA
94.15
6:22 min/km
00:12:42.93
69
2
55
00:01:18.19
162
6
128
00:22:36.86
135
6
125
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1123 items)