MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
693
Kenneth Gan
Kenneth Gan #693
Male 30-34
00:31:52.44
00:31:52.44
3
(24)
30-34
3
Male
24
SIN
94.83
5:32 min/km
00:10:41.84
14
2
14
00:01:03.37
85
12
72
00:20:07.22
40
11
40
18
1254
Clement Tan
Clement Tan #1254
Male 20-24
00:31:15.61
00:31:15.61
2
(18)
20-24
2
Male
18
SIN
94.84
5:26 min/km
00:10:59.81
22
3
20
00:00:50.94
21
8
21
00:19:24.86
21
4
21
423
1173
Nikki Shaw
Nikki Shaw #1173
Female 50-54
00:46:38.72
00:46:38.72
4
(77)
50-54
4
Female
77
ES
95.60
8:06 min/km
00:18:28.12
553
6
112
00:01:45.56
355
3
81
00:26:25.03
396
3
62
39
1422
Ryu Ishii
Ryu Ishii #1422
Male 40-44
00:34:25.82
00:34:25.82
4
(37)
40-44
4
Male
37
JPN
95.64
5:59 min/km
00:12:15.88
48
3
43
00:00:57.10
53
3
50
00:21:12.83
72
6
68
12
1542
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #1542
Male 16-19
00:30:41.47
00:30:41.47
4
(12)
16-19
4
Male
12
Second Wind Academy
SIN
95.90
5:20 min/km
00:09:42.39
5
1
5
00:00:56.91
52
11
49
00:20:02.16
37
6
37
38
835
Paul Dodson
Paul Dodson #835
Male 40-44
00:34:13.59
00:34:13.59
3
(36)
40-44
3
Male
36
ES
96.21
5:57 min/km
00:12:27.35
59
4
47
00:01:29.49
237
24
182
00:20:16.74
46
4
46
126
1566
Chloe Chan
Chloe Chan #1566
Female 20-24
00:38:23.73
00:38:23.73
3
(19)
20-24
3
Female
19
SIN
National University of Singapore
96.23
6:40 min/km
00:12:43.98
73
2
16
00:01:04.33
89
3
15
00:24:35.41
259
4
34
69
1065
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #1065
Female 16-19
00:36:04.71
00:36:04.71
2
(7)
16-19
2
Female
7
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
LFS
96.29
6:16 min/km
00:12:39.87
66
6
13
00:00:57.11
54
2
4
00:22:27.71
123
2
9
404
1687
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #1687
Female 50-54
00:46:13.75
00:46:13.75
3
(73)
50-54
3
Female
73
ES
96.46
8:02 min/km
00:18:44.64
575
7
118
00:01:54.69
420
4
97
00:25:34.42
332
2
47
99
1639
Tassawan Sirivongs
Tassawan Sirivongs #1639
Female 40-44
00:37:15.34
00:37:15.34
3
(12)
40-44
3
Female
12
THI
96.56
6:28 min/km
00:12:12.67
45
1
5
00:01:13.84
136
6
26
00:23:48.82
206
5
26
8
728
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #728
Male 35-39
00:30:17.97
00:30:17.97
3
(8)
35-39
3
Male
8
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ITA
96.78
5:16 min/km
00:10:37.38
13
3
13
00:01:05.17
97
8
79
00:18:35.41
9
3
9
10
1218
Shane Tan
Shane Tan #1218
Male 16-19
00:30:20.92
00:30:20.92
3
(10)
16-19
3
Male
10
TDS
SIN
96.98
5:16 min/km
00:10:36.92
12
6
12
00:00:43.44
1
1
1
00:19:00.56
12
3
12
120
1559
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #1559
Female 20-24
00:38:02.62
00:38:02.62
2
(17)
20-24
2
Female
17
SIN
National University of Singapore
97.12
6:36 min/km
00:13:01.46
83
3
18
00:01:22.25
184
9
43
00:23:38.90
195
2
22
32
1447
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #1447
Male 40-44
00:33:47.98
00:33:47.98
2
(31)
40-44
2
Male
31
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
ESP
97.43
5:52 min/km
00:11:22.61
27
2
25
00:01:02.38
75
7
67
00:21:22.98
79
7
74
14
1698
Kang Eden
Kang Eden #1698
Male 25-29
00:30:51.67
00:30:51.67
3
(14)
25-29
3
Male
14
National University of Singapore (NUS) Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore
97.46
5:22 min/km
00:10:52.28
19
1
17
00:00:45.78
4
2
4
00:19:13.60
17
3
17
52
1732
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1732
Male 50-54
00:35:22.14
00:35:22.14
2
(49)
50-54
2
Male
49
97.52
6:09 min/km
00:14:31.09
152
6
121
00:01:01.94
74
2
66
00:19:49.10
31
1
31
86
1155
Winnifred Selukov
Winnifred Selukov #1155
Female 40-44
00:36:51.97
00:36:51.97
2
(8)
40-44
2
Female
8
NED
97.58
6:24 min/km
00:14:50.67
177
5
40
00:01:02.38
76
1
9
00:20:58.92
64
1
3
4
1405
Andy Wibowo
Andy Wibowo #1405
Male 35-39
00:29:53.77
00:29:53.77
2
(4)
35-39
2
Male
4
IDN
98.09
5:11 min/km
00:10:06.64
8
2
8
00:00:51.42
24
3
24
00:18:55.70
11
4
11
5
604
Benjamin Ansel
Benjamin Ansel #604
Male 16-19
00:29:54.92
00:29:54.92
2
(5)
16-19
2
Male
5
MAL
98.39
5:12 min/km
00:11:01.44
25
8
23
00:00:43.67
2
2
2
00:18:09.79
8
1
8
366
1690
Jess Mcmorris
Jess Mcmorris #1690
Female 50-54
00:45:12.00
00:45:12.00
2
(64)
50-54
2
Female
64
Singapore shufflers
ES
98.66
7:51 min/km
00:20:15.07
709
10
150
00:01:44.72
347
2
80
00:23:12.20
169
1
15
11
639
Zhongyi Joshua Li
Zhongyi Joshua Li #639
Male 25-29
00:30:28.70
00:30:28.70
2
(11)
25-29
2
Male
11
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
SIN
National University of Singapore
98.68
5:18 min/km
00:11:44.10
32
4
29
00:01:03.87
87
9
74
00:17:40.72
4
1
4
64
1671
Karen Rayle
Karen Rayle #1671
Female 45-49
00:35:52.10
00:35:52.10
2
(5)
45-49
2
Female
5
USA
99.21
6:14 min/km
00:13:33.92
100
2
23
00:01:15.10
146
3
29
00:21:03.07
67
1
4
9
1759
Feryanto Oscar
Feryanto Oscar #1759
Male 30-34
00:30:18.27
00:30:18.27
2
(9)
30-34
2
Male
9
IDN
99.74
5:16 min/km
00:11:58.65
38
6
35
00:00:51.16
22
3
22
00:17:28.44
2
1
2
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
Page 23 of 23 (1123 items)