MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
199
1183
Chardenoux Cedric
Chardenoux Cedric #1183
Male 35-39
00:41:16.58
00:41:16.58
30
(168)
35-39
30
Male
168
MetaSport
FRA
71.04
7:10 min/km
00:15:35.43
245
30
193
00:01:58.49
447
73
344
00:23:42.65
200
33
177
263
722
Alexis Scheid
Alexis Scheid #722
Male 35-39
00:42:53.00
00:42:53.00
40
(220)
35-39
40
Male
220
MetaSport
FRA
68.38
7:27 min/km
00:16:42.43
358
51
290
00:01:24.72
198
23
153
00:24:45.84
269
44
234
269
1010
Derek Wong
Derek Wong #1010
Male 45-49
00:42:56.91
00:42:56.91
27
(225)
45-49
27
Male
225
MetaSport
SIN
71.74
7:28 min/km
00:18:46.78
581
67
462
00:01:37.85
296
29
229
00:22:32.27
130
15
120
382
1674
Khoon Hsing Ling
Khoon Hsing Ling #1674
Female 45-49
00:45:33.90
00:45:33.90
6
(68)
45-49
6
Female
68
MetaSport
SIN
78.10
7:55 min/km
00:15:25.10
231
5
47
00:01:27.26
221
4
50
00:28:41.53
563
10
103
409
1115
Celine Carimalo
Celine Carimalo #1115
Female 35-39
00:46:19.26
00:46:19.26
9
(75)
35-39
9
Female
75
MetaSport
FRA
80.02
8:03 min/km
00:17:50.27
479
13
94
00:02:26.32
605
20
142
00:26:02.65
363
6
53
570
938
Thierry Nardozi
Thierry Nardozi #938
Male 45-49
00:50:04.89
00:50:04.89
66
(458)
45-49
66
Male
458
MetaSport
FRA
61.52
8:42 min/km
00:21:51.84
811
90
630
00:02:26.55
606
63
464
00:25:46.50
347
40
298
590
681
Shannon Lung
Shannon Lung #681
Male 30-34
00:50:32.74
00:50:32.74
70
(472)
30-34
70
Male
472
MetaSport
MAL
59.80
8:47 min/km
00:20:23.25
717
89
564
00:02:30.23
624
69
480
00:27:39.26
482
60
398
766
1319
Jeffrey Ragudo
Jeffrey Ragudo #1319
Male 30-34
00:56:25.35
00:56:25.35
94
(601)
30-34
94
Male
601
MetaSport
PHI
53.57
9:48 min/km
00:18:42.45
573
66
456
00:02:37.91
662
74
505
00:35:04.99
820
100
636
1311
Shafirul Sudirman
Shafirul Sudirman #1311
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MetaSport
SIN
min/km
1328
Shafirul Sudirman
Shafirul Sudirman #1328
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MetaSport
SIN
min/km
1340
Shafirul Sudirman
Shafirul Sudirman #1340
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MetaSport
SIN
min/km
1710
Stewart James
Stewart James #1710
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport
ES
min/km
1595
Gemma Dean
Gemma Dean #1595
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
MetaSport
ES
min/km
744
Johan Pelissier
Johan Pelissier #744
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
MetaSport
FRA
min/km
884
Lawrence Ng
Lawrence Ng #884
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport
SIN
min/km
833
Edmund Tai
Edmund Tai #833
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport
SIN
min/km
853
Philippe Dhannoncelles
Philippe Dhannoncelles #853
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport
FRA
min/km
965
Daniel Yong
Daniel Yong #965
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
MetaSport
SIN
min/km
960
Darren Tham
Darren Tham #960
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
MetaSport
SIN
min/km
1052
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1052
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
MetaSport
ES
min/km
14
1698
Kang Eden
Kang Eden #1698
Male 25-29
00:30:51.67
00:30:51.67
3
(14)
25-29
3
Male
14
National University of Singapore (NUS) Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore
97.46
5:22 min/km
00:10:52.28
19
1
17
00:00:45.78
4
2
4
00:19:13.60
17
3
17
11
639
Zhongyi Joshua Li
Zhongyi Joshua Li #639
Male 25-29
00:30:28.70
00:30:28.70
2
(11)
25-29
2
Male
11
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
SIN
National University of Singapore
98.68
5:18 min/km
00:11:44.10
32
4
29
00:01:03.87
87
9
74
00:17:40.72
4
1
4
13
968
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #968
Male 45-49
00:30:48.60
00:30:48.60
1
(13)
45-49
1
Male
13
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
ES
100.00
5:21 min/km
00:12:50.92
77
9
61
00:00:53.63
38
2
37
00:17:04.05
1
1
1
69
1065
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #1065
Female 16-19
00:36:04.71
00:36:04.71
2
(7)
16-19
2
Female
7
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
LFS
96.29
6:16 min/km
00:12:39.87
66
6
13
00:00:57.11
54
2
4
00:22:27.71
123
2
9
248
886
Wayne Goh
Wayne Goh #886
Male 40-44
00:42:35.44
00:42:35.44
30
(211)
40-44
30
Male
211
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
SIN
77.32
7:24 min/km
00:16:14.34
310
40
253
00:01:19.80
171
13
133
00:25:01.29
297
39
257
360
1600
Hwee Li Tay
Hwee Li Tay #1600
Female 30-34
00:44:58.51
00:44:58.51
13
(60)
30-34
13
Female
60
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
SIN
75.33
7:49 min/km
00:17:26.42
430
16
83
00:01:15.42
148
4
31
00:26:16.66
385
12
58
480
784
Ee Poh Ong
Ee Poh Ong #784
Male 35-39
00:47:52.47
00:47:52.47
71
(389)
35-39
71
Male
389
NEXT STAGE SINGAPORE
SIN
61.25
8:19 min/km
00:18:35.49
562
92
446
00:02:17.16
552
86
424
00:26:59.81
444
68
370
48
1235
Kai Peng Lee
Kai Peng Lee #1235
Male 20-24
00:34:55.32
00:34:55.32
7
(45)
20-24
7
Male
45
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore
84.90
6:04 min/km
00:14:11.19
130
13
102
00:01:36.52
280
36
217
00:19:07.61
15
3
15
178
1250
Louis Ngia
Louis Ngia #1250
Male 20-24
00:40:45.91
00:40:45.91
23
(150)
20-24
23
Male
150
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
National University of Singapore
72.73
7:05 min/km
00:15:03.28
193
18
151
00:01:09.84
118
26
95
00:24:32.79
256
29
224
2
1220
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1220
Male 16-19
00:29:25.95
00:29:25.95
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
Second Wind Academy
SIN
100.00
5:07 min/km
00:09:44.65
6
2
6
00:00:48.92
14
6
14
00:18:52.38
10
2
10
12
1542
Zacharias Low
Zacharias Low #1542
Male 16-19
00:30:41.47
00:30:41.47
4
(12)
16-19
4
Male
12
Second Wind Academy
SIN
95.90
5:20 min/km
00:09:42.39
5
1
5
00:00:56.91
52
11
49
00:20:02.16
37
6
37
51
612
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #612
Male 20-24
00:35:14.84
00:35:14.84
8
(48)
20-24
8
Male
48
Second Wind Academy
SIN
84.12
6:07 min/km
00:12:21.45
50
6
44
00:00:58.66
60
18
55
00:21:54.73
102
17
96
1555
Christy Suriadi
Christy Suriadi #1555
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Second Wind Academy
SIN
min/km
90
676
Tirthankar Datta
Tirthankar Datta #676
Male 30-34
00:36:57.54
00:36:57.54
13
(81)
30-34
13
Male
81
Singapore shufflers
ES
81.78
6:25 min/km
00:16:11.99
305
38
248
00:00:54.36
43
8
41
00:19:51.18
32
9
32
164
1089
Sarah Reeve
Sarah Reeve #1089
Female 30-34
00:40:17.25
00:40:17.25
5
(25)
30-34
5
Female
25
Singapore shufflers
ES
84.09
7:00 min/km
00:15:40.92
258
11
54
00:01:28.42
229
9
54
00:23:07.90
166
4
13
224
637
Simon Burns
Simon Burns #637
Male 25-29
00:41:50.98
00:41:50.98
28
(190)
25-29
28
Male
190
Singapore shufflers
ES
71.87
7:16 min/km
00:18:51.33
585
61
466
00:02:03.13
482
47
373
00:20:56.52
61
9
59
366
1690
Jess Mcmorris
Jess Mcmorris #1690
Female 50-54
00:45:12.00
00:45:12.00
2
(64)
50-54
2
Female
64
Singapore shufflers
ES
98.66
7:51 min/km
00:20:15.07
709
10
150
00:01:44.72
347
2
80
00:23:12.20
169
1
15
182
1229
Jeremy Pek
Jeremy Pek #1229
Male 20-24
00:40:53.60
00:40:53.60
24
(153)
20-24
24
Male
153
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
72.50
7:06 min/km
00:16:00.45
287
28
230
00:01:05.16
96
22
78
00:23:47.98
204
25
180
643
1563
Sim Keng Ying
Sim Keng Ying #1563
Female 20-24
00:52:01.49
00:52:01.49
12
(130)
20-24
12
Female
130
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
71.02
9:02 min/km
00:23:43.16
859
14
197
00:01:08.45
108
6
20
00:27:09.86
455
8
78
1565
Madeline Leow
Madeline Leow #1565
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
min/km
268
732
Federico Ii Evangelista
Federico Ii Evangelista #732
Male 35-39
00:42:56.26
00:42:56.26
41
(224)
35-39
41
Male
224
Standard Chartered
PHI
68.29
7:28 min/km
00:15:21.39
225
28
179
00:01:58.13
444
72
341
00:25:36.74
334
54
286
292
898
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #898
Male 40-44
00:43:37.79
00:43:37.79
36
(243)
40-44
36
Male
243
Standard Chartered
ES
75.48
7:35 min/km
00:09:18.93
4
1
4
00:02:52.45
728
97
554
00:31:26.41
703
103
558
789
Tyson Odekirk
Tyson Odekirk #789
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Standard Chartered
USA
min/km
93
686
Louie Francis G Marquez
Louie Francis G Marquez #686
Male 30-34
00:37:02.82
00:37:02.82
14
(84)
30-34
14
Male
84
Sugarcane
PHI
81.59
6:26 min/km
00:11:38.45
31
3
28
00:01:37.44
294
32
227
00:23:46.92
203
29
179
229
685
Joseph Angelo Alkonga
Joseph Angelo Alkonga #685
Male 30-34
00:41:55.57
00:41:55.57
30
(194)
30-34
30
Male
194
Sugarcane
PHI
72.09
7:17 min/km
00:14:04.69
126
18
100
00:02:08.40
511
59
399
00:25:42.47
342
44
294
1474
Mark Alan Revita
Mark Alan Revita #1474
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Sugarcane
PHI
min/km
10
1218
Shane Tan
Shane Tan #1218
Male 16-19
00:30:20.92
00:30:20.92
3
(10)
16-19
3
Male
10
TDS
SIN
96.98
5:16 min/km
00:10:36.92
12
6
12
00:00:43.44
1
1
1
00:19:00.56
12
3
12
17
603
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #603
Male 16-19
00:31:07.22
00:31:07.22
5
(17)
16-19
5
Male
17
TDS
AUS
94.58
5:24 min/km
00:10:23.07
9
3
9
00:00:46.05
7
4
7
00:19:58.09
34
4
34
19
1240
Jiayu Tan
Jiayu Tan #1240
Male 20-24
00:31:20.47
00:31:20.47
3
(19)
20-24
3
Male
19
TDS
SIN
94.60
5:27 min/km
00:11:31.99
29
4
27
00:00:47.29
9
2
9
00:19:01.19
13
2
13
81
1219
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin
Fan Jing Yu Benjamin #1219
Male 16-19
00:36:41.87
00:36:41.87
10
(74)
16-19
10
Male
74
TDS
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
80.20
6:22 min/km
00:14:15.09
133
12
105
00:00:56.61
51
10
48
00:21:30.16
83
9
78
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1123 items)