SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (387 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
34
1161
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #1161
Female 14-15
00:33:13.99
00:33:13.99
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:38.86
35
4
16
00:02:16.80
111
6
60
00:14:54.02
64
1
13
00:00:49.73
66
5
33
00:09:34.57
51
2
12
125
1409
Robbie BANNISTER
Robbie BANNISTER #1409
Male Mates Wave
00:37:08.12
00:37:08.12
11
(82)
Mates Wave
11
Male
82
AUS
3:37 min/km
5 - White
00:06:59.40
153
11
74
00:03:16.27
260
17
116
00:16:29.00
151
12
100
00:00:48.57
56
5
26
00:09:34.86
52
7
38
56
1145
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1145
Female 12-13
00:34:29.61
00:34:29.61
7
(17)
12-13
7
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:28.65
26
8
11
00:01:49.51
29
4
10
00:17:03.11
183
9
75
00:00:32.87
2
1
1
00:09:35.46
53
7
13
37
1477
Amy MARKUSIC
Amy MARKUSIC #1477
Female 30-39
00:33:35.23
00:33:35.23
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
AUS
3:16 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:26.27
97
8
46
00:01:55.19
40
3
18
00:14:31.21
43
3
8
00:01:04.86
168
22
80
00:09:37.70
54
3
14
51
1158
Lucy BADDELEY
Lucy BADDELEY #1158
Female 14-15
00:34:16.49
00:34:16.49
4
(15)
14-15
4
Female
15
AUS
3:20 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:31.42
28
3
13
00:01:52.39
36
2
15
00:16:19.37
143
6
46
00:00:54.61
101
7
52
00:09:38.69
55
3
15
52
1227
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #1227
Male 40-49
00:34:17.61
00:34:17.61
7
(36)
40-49
7
Male
36
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:19.89
187
14
92
00:02:16.02
105
10
44
00:14:14.02
30
8
25
00:00:48.98
58
2
28
00:09:38.69
56
7
39
103
1377
Michelle MEYLAN
Michelle MEYLAN #1377
Female 30-39
00:36:26.14
00:36:26.14
8
(31)
30-39
8
Female
31
AUS
3:33 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:50.64
134
16
67
00:02:30.22
158
22
85
00:16:24.05
147
15
49
00:01:01.24
146
16
70
00:09:39.97
57
4
16
84
1439
Paul METCALFE
Paul METCALFE #1439
Male Mates Wave
00:35:41.62
00:35:41.62
8
(59)
Mates Wave
8
Male
59
AUS
3:28 min/km
5 - White
00:06:39.89
113
9
58
00:02:41.28
186
10
79
00:15:54.69
124
9
86
00:00:43.40
29
4
16
00:09:42.34
58
8
40
12
1271
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1271
Male 50-59
00:31:16.80
00:31:16.80
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:03 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:04:33.34
5
1
4
00:01:47.71
24
1
14
00:14:07.70
25
1
20
00:01:05.24
170
7
87
00:09:42.79
59
1
41
127
1242
Gary JOHNSON
Gary JOHNSON #1242
Male 40-49
00:37:13.62
00:37:13.62
15
(84)
40-49
15
Male
84
AUS
3:37 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:44.78
215
17
105
00:02:28.64
154
14
69
00:16:24.10
148
22
98
00:00:51.23
82
5
41
00:09:44.85
60
8
42
134
1393
Katalin ZAG
Katalin ZAG #1393
Female 30-39
00:37:36.59
00:37:36.59
13
(46)
30-39
13
Female
46
AUS
3:40 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:08:40.15
282
36
144
00:02:44.53
196
29
108
00:15:31.03
102
6
27
00:00:52.32
87
7
43
00:09:48.55
61
5
17
68
1321
Susha FISHER
Susha FISHER #1321
Female 40-49
00:35:00.93
00:35:00.93
2
(21)
40-49
2
Female
21
AUS
3:24 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:57.66
151
6
77
00:01:49.02
26
1
9
00:15:46.26
116
8
34
00:00:37.34
11
1
6
00:09:50.64
62
1
18
36
1411
Anika BEZAUD
Anika BEZAUD #1411
Female Mates Wave
00:33:21.12
00:33:21.12
1
(12)
Mates Wave
1
Female
12
AUS
3:15 min/km
5 - White
00:05:53.63
53
1
27
00:01:47.30
22
1
7
00:14:50.06
59
1
12
00:00:58.76
130
10
65
00:09:51.36
63
1
19
96
1102
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1102
Male 12-13
00:36:02.58
00:36:02.58
11
(69)
12-13
11
Male
69
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:36.61
209
15
102
00:02:27.56
148
15
65
00:15:23.27
91
6
71
00:00:41.99
26
5
13
00:09:53.15
64
8
43
169
1156
Ben SEMMENS
Ben SEMMENS #1156
Male 14-15
00:39:20.46
00:39:20.46
6
(100)
14-15
6
Male
100
AUS
3:50 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:56.39
232
8
115
00:02:49.08
207
7
90
00:17:07.52
186
6
108
00:01:32.92
274
7
125
00:09:54.54
65
5
44
89
1245
Demis NYBERG
Demis NYBERG #1245
Male 40-49
00:35:45.73
00:35:45.73
14
(64)
40-49
14
Male
64
AUS
3:29 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:24.88
91
5
47
00:03:10.54
248
22
111
00:14:34.77
49
12
39
00:01:39.75
297
23
133
00:09:55.78
66
9
45
111
1391
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #1391
Female 30-39
00:36:46.23
00:36:46.23
9
(36)
30-39
9
Female
36
AUS
3:35 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:54.34
146
18
75
00:02:13.50
101
8
56
00:16:53.85
171
20
65
00:00:47.86
52
5
25
00:09:56.66
67
6
20
55
1448
Darren ROONEY
Darren ROONEY #1448
Male Mates Wave
00:34:28.83
00:34:28.83
6
(38)
Mates Wave
6
Male
38
AUS
3:21 min/km
5 - White
00:05:51.58
49
1
24
00:02:37.86
178
8
75
00:15:12.75
80
7
63
00:00:49.91
70
6
35
00:09:56.71
68
9
46
83
1226
Gordon BATEUP
Gordon BATEUP #1226
Male 40-49
00:35:40.85
00:35:40.85
13
(58)
40-49
13
Male
58
AUS
3:28 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:47.26
217
19
107
00:02:16.29
107
11
46
00:14:41.14
54
14
43
00:00:56.32
115
7
53
00:09:59.83
69
10
47
137
1405
Thompson Girls
Thompson Girls #1405
Mixed Team
00:38:02.11
00:38:02.11
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
3:42 min/km
5 - White
00:08:12.80
254
2
2
00:01:41.37
9
2
2
00:17:22.88
200
4
4
00:00:44.19
33
2
2
00:10:00.84
70
3
3
35
1353
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1353
Female 30-39
00:33:15.37
00:33:15.37
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
AUS
3:14 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:05:48.39
47
2
24
00:01:52.26
35
2
14
00:14:30.03
41
2
7
00:01:02.49
155
18
74
00:10:02.18
71
7
21
28
1189
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #1189
Male 20-29
00:32:57.70
00:32:57.70
3
(21)
20-29
3
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:04.64
15
1
9
00:01:52.12
32
1
18
00:15:00.66
71
11
55
00:00:56.91
122
11
59
00:10:03.36
72
6
48
92
1134
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER #1134
Female 12-13
00:35:53.61
00:35:53.61
9
(25)
12-13
9
Female
25
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:41.14
38
9
19
00:02:02.32
59
9
30
00:17:24.00
202
12
86
00:00:39.96
16
4
8
00:10:06.19
73
8
22
65
1187
Alex MURPHY
Alex MURPHY #1187
Male 20-29
00:34:48.84
00:34:48.84
9
(44)
20-29
9
Male
44
AUS
3:23 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:09.07
74
6
37
00:02:59.54
234
13
101
00:14:39.38
51
8
41
00:00:54.17
97
10
47
00:10:06.65
74
7
49
27
1119
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #1119
Male 12-13
00:32:52.61
00:32:52.61
6
(20)
12-13
6
Male
20
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:05.59
17
4
11
00:02:06.40
76
11
33
00:14:39.18
50
5
40
00:00:54.66
103
11
48
00:10:06.76
75
9
50
128
1388
Catherine THOMAS
Catherine THOMAS #1388
Female 30-39
00:37:19.33
00:37:19.33
11
(42)
30-39
11
Female
42
AUS
3:38 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:07:23.76
195
25
100
00:02:29.92
156
20
83
00:16:33.04
153
16
52
00:00:43.45
30
2
13
00:10:09.15
76
8
23
145
1370
Letecia HOPKINS
Letecia HOPKINS #1370
Female 30-39
00:38:13.12
00:38:13.12
15
(53)
30-39
15
Female
53
AUS
3:43 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:08:02.88
246
31
122
00:02:21.24
124
11
66
00:16:49.36
168
19
64
00:00:50.26
74
6
36
00:10:09.36
77
9
24
148
1412
Julie BEZAUD
Julie BEZAUD #1412
Female Mates Wave
00:38:15.72
00:38:15.72
3
(54)
Mates Wave
3
Female
54
AUS
3:43 min/km
5 - White
00:06:52.40
139
6
71
00:02:50.53
209
13
114
00:17:00.94
182
6
74
00:01:21.38
241
22
123
00:10:10.45
78
2
25
116
1332
Faye MARTIN
Faye MARTIN #1332
Female 40-49
00:36:56.37
00:36:56.37
5
(38)
40-49
5
Female
38
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:53.94
143
5
74
00:02:51.45
212
19
116
00:15:35.23
108
6
31
00:01:24.88
253
24
132
00:10:10.85
79
2
26
64
1183
Cam GRAY
Cam GRAY #1183
Male 20-29
00:34:45.45
00:34:45.45
8
(43)
20-29
8
Male
43
AUS
3:23 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:45.23
125
11
62
00:02:46.14
198
12
85
00:14:12.88
27
5
22
00:00:49.75
67
7
32
00:10:11.44
80
8
51
93
1168
Joshua GALVIN
Joshua GALVIN #1168
Male 16-19
00:35:56.92
00:35:56.92
2
(67)
16-19
2
Male
67
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:15.62
81
2
43
00:02:38.95
182
3
77
00:15:59.86
130
1
89
00:00:50.95
79
2
40
00:10:11.53
81
1
52
79
1170
Samuel HALLWORTH
Samuel HALLWORTH #1170
Male 16-19
00:35:29.86
00:35:29.86
1
(55)
16-19
1
Male
55
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:19.64
21
1
13
00:02:21.13
123
1
54
00:16:51.11
170
2
104
00:00:46.25
43
1
20
00:10:11.72
82
2
53
67
1408
Jackson ALLAN
Jackson ALLAN #1408
Male Mates Wave
00:34:59.37
00:34:59.37
7
(46)
Mates Wave
7
Male
46
AUS
3:24 min/km
5 - White
00:06:27.29
98
8
51
00:02:31.88
163
7
71
00:15:11.01
78
6
62
00:00:36.97
10
1
4
00:10:12.20
83
10
54
177
1272
Matt YACOPETTI
Matt YACOPETTI #1272
Male 50-59
00:39:42.35
00:39:42.35
10
(101)
50-59
10
Male
101
AUS
3:52 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:52.14
226
12
112
00:03:37.49
286
14
130
00:16:54.55
173
13
105
00:01:04.10
164
6
85
00:10:14.04
84
2
55
61
1239
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #1239
Male 40-49
00:34:41.11
00:34:41.11
10
(41)
40-49
10
Male
41
AUS
3:23 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:40.09
115
8
59
00:02:03.73
63
6
28
00:14:32.82
47
11
38
00:01:09.04
187
15
95
00:10:15.43
85
11
56
62
1482
Luke SKANE
Luke SKANE #1482
Male 20-29
00:34:41.87
00:34:41.87
7
(42)
20-29
7
Male
42
AUS
3:23 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:35.78
32
3
18
00:02:41.39
187
11
80
00:15:06.52
75
13
59
00:01:00.78
143
13
73
00:10:17.39
86
9
57
59
1214
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1214
Male 30-39
00:34:35.49
00:34:35.49
7
(40)
30-39
7
Male
40
AUS
3:22 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:33.30
204
18
101
00:01:38.37
6
1
5
00:14:14.96
31
5
26
00:00:49.49
65
5
31
00:10:19.36
87
9
58
114
1200
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #1200
Male 30-39
00:36:52.16
00:36:52.16
16
(76)
30-39
16
Male
76
AUS
3:35 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:14.01
77
8
40
00:02:48.47
205
15
89
00:16:06.92
135
19
92
00:01:22.80
244
23
116
00:10:19.95
88
10
59
101
1261
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #1261
Male 50-59
00:36:14.36
00:36:14.36
5
(71)
50-59
5
Male
71
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:35.14
106
5
55
00:02:25.87
142
6
62
00:15:54.67
123
12
85
00:00:58.53
128
3
62
00:10:20.13
89
3
60
53
1229
Darran BROMFIELD
Darran BROMFIELD #1229
Male 40-49
00:34:27.47
00:34:27.47
8
(37)
40-49
8
Male
37
EFS
AUS
3:21 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:24.02
196
15
95
00:02:13.55
102
8
42
00:13:22.61
8
2
7
00:01:05.72
173
14
90
00:10:21.55
90
12
61
102
1367
Emma HINCHLIFFE
Emma HINCHLIFFE #1367
Female 30-39
00:36:18.59
00:36:18.59
7
(30)
30-39
7
Female
30
AUS
3:32 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:05:53.11
52
3
26
00:02:21.31
125
12
67
00:16:57.48
178
22
70
00:00:44.77
36
3
18
00:10:21.91
91
10
27
129
1254
Neill ALEXANDRE
Neill ALEXANDRE #1254
Male 50-59
00:37:20.59
00:37:20.59
8
(85)
50-59
8
Male
85
AUS
3:38 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:08:40.06
281
15
135
00:02:27.41
147
7
64
00:14:29.86
40
2
34
00:01:18.89
232
11
113
00:10:24.36
92
4
62
107
1282
Caris ELSON
Caris ELSON #1282
Female 20-29
00:36:37.15
00:36:37.15
4
(34)
20-29
4
Female
34
AUS
3:34 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:38.34
210
17
107
00:01:57.54
44
4
22
00:15:16.15
84
3
18
00:01:20.32
237
19
120
00:10:24.78
93
3
28
33
1182
Jordan DING
Jordan DING #1182
Male 20-29
00:33:13.62
00:33:13.62
5
(24)
20-29
5
Male
24
AUS
3:14 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:05.02
16
2
10
00:02:05.65
73
3
32
00:14:48.00
57
9
46
00:00:48.93
57
4
27
00:10:26.02
94
10
63
207
1406
Jason ABBOTT
Jason ABBOTT #1406
Male Mates Wave
00:41:01.51
00:41:01.51
16
(113)
Mates Wave
16
Male
113
AUS
4:00 min/km
5 - White
00:07:01.89
162
15
80
00:03:00.98
237
13
103
00:19:38.08
283
21
137
00:00:53.78
94
7
45
00:10:26.77
95
11
64
48
1237
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1237
Male 40-49
00:34:05.11
00:34:05.11
6
(33)
40-49
6
Male
33
non
AUS
3:19 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:14.15
78
4
41
00:01:39.76
7
1
6
00:14:50.52
60
15
48
00:00:52.57
90
6
43
00:10:28.09
96
13
65
71
1122
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1122
Male 12-13
00:35:09.23
00:35:09.23
8
(48)
12-13
8
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:16.17
82
10
44
00:01:45.98
17
5
12
00:15:43.78
115
11
81
00:00:54.82
106
12
49
00:10:28.47
97
10
66
26
1164
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1164
Female 14-15
00:32:46.11
00:32:46.11
2
(7)
14-15
2
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:42.37
8
1
3
00:01:54.75
39
4
17
00:14:58.06
68
2
15
00:00:41.82
25
2
12
00:10:29.10
98
4
29
142
1143
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #1143
Female 12-13
00:38:04.62
00:38:04.62
11
(51)
12-13
11
Female
51
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:42 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:40.14
116
17
56
00:02:10.94
90
16
51
00:17:17.56
194
11
81
00:01:25.82
255
20
134
00:10:30.15
99
9
30
152
1104
Brayden DILLON
Brayden DILLON #1104
Male 12-13
00:38:34.17
00:38:34.17
16
(93)
12-13
16
Male
93
AUS
3:45 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:29.93
100
11
52
00:02:43.48
195
16
84
00:17:34.64
213
14
117
00:01:15.95
221
20
107
00:10:30.16
100
11
67
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (387 items)