SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 5 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
730
671
Sarah HULL
Sarah HULL #671
Female 50-54
01:42:50.86
01:42:50.86
11
(227)
50-54
11
Female
227
AUS
3:59 min/km
13 - Red
00:20:29.41
690
11
220
00:03:34.02
774
16
260
00:47:59.07
741
13
232
00:02:56.62
771
15
259
00:27:51.72
649
10
185
742
256
Matt SNARE
Matt SNARE #256
Male 35-39
01:44:45.49
01:44:45.49
92
(491)
35-39
92
Male
491
AUS
4:04 min/km
8 - White
00:24:05.24
779
96
502
00:03:43.83
779
95
500
00:47:48.95
740
92
495
00:03:03.62
777
96
498
00:26:03.85
566
84
411
761
674
Susan MCHUGH
Susan MCHUGH #674
Female 50-54
01:48:06.33
01:48:06.33
16
(248)
50-54
16
Female
248
AUS
4:11 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:27.20
520
8
154
00:04:17.63
788
17
265
00:47:45.41
739
12
231
00:04:27.86
788
17
266
00:33:08.21
757
16
248
741
817
Huy-Hoang BUI
Huy-Hoang BUI #817
Male 25-29
01:44:26.56
01:44:26.56
50
(490)
25-29
50
Male
490
AUS
4:03 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:28:50.70
795
52
511
00:03:01.13
741
50
479
00:47:39.63
738
50
494
00:00:57.09
17
2
15
00:23:58.00
428
41
327
674
325
Lauren FARRELL
Lauren FARRELL #325
Female 25-29
01:37:20.56
01:37:20.56
43
(195)
25-29
43
Female
195
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:46 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:26.39
432
26
124
00:01:44.76
369
22
105
00:47:35.74
737
46
230
00:01:17.35
212
17
64
00:29:16.32
700
46
214
779
694
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #694
Female 60-64
01:52:29.10
01:52:29.10
3
(258)
60-64
3
Female
258
EFS
AUS
4:22 min/km
13 - Red
00:17:52.79
472
1
134
00:02:29.96
659
3
215
00:47:29.30
736
3
229
00:02:31.14
735
3
244
00:42:05.88
786
3
265
695
636
Rachel SCULLY
Rachel SCULLY #636
Female 40-44
01:39:01.81
01:39:01.81
26
(207)
40-44
26
Female
207
AUS
3:50 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:58.71
673
23
211
00:02:01.34
495
18
149
00:47:26.86
735
27
228
00:01:14.25
172
6
47
00:28:20.64
667
25
192
692
659
Kara RITCHIE
Kara RITCHIE #659
Female 45-49
01:38:55.29
01:38:55.29
15
(205)
45-49
15
Female
205
AUS
3:50 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:00.78
587
10
176
00:03:04.60
746
16
246
00:47:23.70
734
17
227
00:02:29.21
730
16
243
00:26:56.98
605
10
166
709
336
Faye MALONE
Faye MALONE #336
Female 25-29
01:41:01.61
01:41:01.61
46
(213)
25-29
46
Female
213
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:55 min/km
9 - Pink
00:18:23.08
512
35
148
00:02:00.73
488
37
146
00:47:22.50
733
45
226
00:01:42.20
503
39
166
00:31:33.09
736
50
234
768
893
Aaron LOCKE
Aaron LOCKE #893
Male Mates Wave
01:49:47.76
01:49:47.76
9
(500)
Mates Wave
9
Male
500
AUS
4:15 min/km
16 - Pink
00:23:05.16
765
8
496
00:04:53.14
795
10
511
00:47:20.56
732
10
493
00:02:42.24
756
8
486
00:31:46.66
739
9
488
675
293
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #293
Female 20-24
01:37:29.28
01:37:29.28
18
(196)
20-24
18
Female
196
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
9 - Pink
00:16:56.41
393
11
115
00:02:20.86
612
18
192
00:47:14.79
731
18
225
00:01:43.57
517
15
172
00:29:13.64
699
18
213
689
107
Peter DE LEO
Peter DE LEO #107
Male 40-44
01:38:24.66
01:38:24.66
71
(471)
40-44
71
Male
471
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
7 - Orange
00:20:26.81
689
66
455
00:01:54.87
451
40
307
00:47:09.36
730
75
492
00:01:37.18
462
41
298
00:27:16.42
621
66
437
711
526
Kristie EVANS
Kristie EVANS #526
Female 30-34
01:41:30.34
01:41:30.34
30
(214)
30-34
30
Female
214
AUS
3:56 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:23:16.56
766
40
253
00:02:02.39
507
20
156
00:47:08.38
729
34
224
00:02:00.95
637
30
209
00:27:02.05
611
23
170
728
555
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #555
Female 30-34
01:42:36.80
01:42:36.80
34
(226)
30-34
34
Female
226
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:59 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:19:53.08
666
28
209
00:03:13.00
755
38
251
00:47:02.51
728
33
223
00:02:19.83
712
36
235
00:30:08.37
715
36
224
718
357
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #357
Female 25-29
01:41:55.36
01:41:55.36
48
(220)
25-29
48
Female
220
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:57 min/km
9 - Pink
00:22:27.59
753
54
248
00:01:53.97
449
31
127
00:47:01.81
727
44
222
00:02:12.15
680
50
224
00:28:19.83
666
41
191
702
902
Team CMT
Team CMT #902
Mixed Team
01:40:12.97
01:40:12.97
17
(17)
Team
17
Mixed
17
AUS
3:53 min/km
16 - Pink
00:21:12.35
714
17
17
00:01:32.19
265
14
14
00:46:59.15
726
14
14
00:01:32.52
402
12
12
00:28:56.74
687
15
15
776
894
Iain NORRISH
Iain NORRISH #894
Male Mates Wave
01:51:44.83
01:51:44.83
10
(503)
Mates Wave
10
Male
503
AUS
4:20 min/km
16 - Pink
00:24:17.41
782
9
505
00:02:48.85
720
7
463
00:46:54.33
725
9
491
00:02:36.46
747
7
480
00:35:07.77
772
10
498
452
78
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #78
Female 16-19
01:25:54.58
01:25:54.58
12
(98)
16-19
12
Female
98
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:15:05.91
202
11
54
00:01:21.60
177
10
49
00:46:52.53
724
12
221
00:01:24.70
302
9
96
00:21:09.83
175
2
23
700
647
Alice HOBSON ELLIS
Alice HOBSON ELLIS #647
Female 45-49
01:39:48.28
01:39:48.28
16
(209)
45-49
16
Female
209
AUS
3:52 min/km
13 - Red
00:20:36.77
698
15
225
00:02:42.49
699
14
231
00:46:40.46
723
16
220
00:01:37.05
461
8
150
00:28:11.49
662
14
188
605
909
Undertrained and Over Confident
Undertrained and Over Confident #909
Mixed Team
01:32:57.55
01:32:57.55
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
AUS
3:36 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:12.59
318
7
7
00:01:16.49
134
9
9
00:46:39.79
722
13
13
00:01:58.09
617
16
16
00:26:50.58
598
12
12
725
347
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #347
Female 25-29
01:42:09.36
01:42:09.36
49
(224)
25-29
49
Female
224
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:58 min/km
9 - Pink
00:20:00.91
674
50
212
00:02:03.16
510
40
157
00:46:36.22
721
43
219
00:01:37.67
465
35
152
00:31:51.39
741
51
237
686
884
Kaitlyn BARKER
Kaitlyn BARKER #884
Female Mates Wave
01:38:18.60
01:38:18.60
2
(201)
Mates Wave
2
Female
201
AUS
3:49 min/km
16 - Pink
00:18:18.66
509
2
147
00:02:37.11
681
5
223
00:46:34.82
720
4
218
00:01:52.20
579
3
189
00:28:55.79
685
3
204
613
56
Angelica VILLAFUERTE
Angelica VILLAFUERTE #56
Female 14-15
01:33:13.21
01:33:13.21
8
(161)
14-15
8
Female
161
AUS
3:37 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:18:57.07
576
8
173
00:01:28.65
234
8
69
00:46:34.82
719
8
217
00:01:17.30
211
5
63
00:24:55.35
495
7
120
634
620
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #620
Female 40-44
01:34:39.69
01:34:39.69
21
(174)
40-44
21
Female
174
AUS
3:40 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:03.25
594
20
180
00:02:24.32
630
21
201
00:46:34.76
718
26
216
00:01:14.41
175
7
48
00:25:22.94
527
17
135
568
318
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #318
Female 25-29
01:30:46.40
01:30:46.40
35
(144)
25-29
35
Female
144
AUS
3:31 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:46.66
464
28
133
00:01:50.37
422
28
118
00:46:30.16
717
42
215
00:01:23.59
293
24
93
00:23:15.61
374
15
81
653
773
Sam STODDART
Sam STODDART #773
Male 30-34
01:35:40.21
01:35:40.21
79
(457)
30-34
79
Male
457
AUS
3:42 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:17:25.65
427
36
294
00:02:05.90
527
54
345
00:46:26.01
716
79
490
00:02:22.25
718
77
462
00:27:20.39
625
74
441
660
397
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #397
Male 50-54
01:36:08.84
01:36:08.84
37
(460)
50-54
37
Male
460
AUS
3:44 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:21:17.64
718
37
468
00:03:30.44
773
40
496
00:46:25.74
715
43
489
00:01:17.17
209
9
141
00:23:37.84
402
20
309
582
716
Daniel GIBSON
Daniel GIBSON #716
Male 30-34
01:31:30.98
01:31:30.98
72
(425)
30-34
72
Male
425
AUS
3:33 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:16:53.86
386
34
265
00:01:36.21
296
23
196
00:46:25.74
714
78
488
00:01:16.12
192
22
128
00:25:19.04
522
65
379
738
885
Brianna BASHAM
Brianna BASHAM #885
Female Mates Wave
01:43:42.28
01:43:42.28
3
(232)
Mates Wave
3
Female
232
AUS
4:01 min/km
16 - Pink
00:22:39.63
757
4
250
00:02:30.86
665
4
217
00:46:17.61
713
3
214
00:02:16.14
696
5
230
00:29:58.03
714
4
223
744
543
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #543
Female 30-34
01:45:02.55
01:45:02.55
37
(235)
30-34
37
Female
235
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:04 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:20:36.66
697
31
224
00:02:46.40
712
34
236
00:46:17.48
712
32
213
00:02:44.63
758
39
253
00:32:37.37
750
39
245
666
594
Danielle RADNIDGE
Danielle RADNIDGE #594
Female 35-39
01:36:33.58
01:36:33.58
27
(188)
35-39
27
Female
188
ADFTC
AUS
3:44 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:17:30.29
440
19
125
00:01:48.53
405
15
115
00:46:16.21
711
36
212
00:02:00.49
634
33
206
00:28:58.04
690
28
207
726
429
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #429
Male 55-59
01:42:09.68
01:42:09.68
19
(484)
55-59
19
Male
484
AUS
3:58 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:24:14.26
781
21
504
00:02:50.06
723
18
466
00:46:13.68
710
19
487
00:01:55.01
597
14
389
00:26:56.65
603
16
426
756
890
Stephanie HALL
Stephanie HALL #890
Female Mates Wave
01:46:45.86
01:46:45.86
4
(245)
Mates Wave
4
Female
245
AUS
4:08 min/km
16 - Pink
00:22:35.66
755
3
249
00:02:30.54
662
3
216
00:46:12.90
709
2
211
00:02:04.18
650
4
214
00:33:22.57
761
5
252
717
584
Leanne KELLY
Leanne KELLY #584
Female 35-39
01:41:47.99
01:41:47.99
33
(219)
35-39
33
Female
219
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:57 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:18:24.66
513
21
149
00:03:54.17
782
40
262
00:46:09.99
708
35
210
00:02:34.96
743
39
248
00:30:44.19
725
32
229
739
123
Bruce HOPKINS
Bruce HOPKINS #123
Male 40-44
01:43:43.15
01:43:43.15
74
(489)
40-44
74
Male
489
AUS
4:01 min/km
7 - Orange
00:20:39.41
700
68
459
00:03:06.16
749
74
483
00:45:56.94
707
74
486
00:03:21.03
782
77
500
00:30:39.60
723
74
480
671
545
Taryn SCHUSTER
Taryn SCHUSTER #545
Female 30-34
01:37:01.10
01:37:01.10
28
(193)
30-34
28
Female
193
AUS
3:46 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:19:38.65
654
27
203
00:02:34.33
673
28
219
00:45:55.32
706
31
209
00:02:16.96
700
34
231
00:26:35.81
587
21
158
704
110
Conrad FAIRHEAD
Conrad FAIRHEAD #110
Male 40-44
01:40:24.53
01:40:24.53
73
(477)
40-44
73
Male
477
AUS
3:53 min/km
7 - Orange
00:22:32.52
754
74
489
00:02:43.71
703
71
453
00:45:54.04
705
73
485
00:01:30.69
379
33
247
00:27:43.56
642
68
449
746
684
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #684
Female 55-59
01:45:19.93
01:45:19.93
6
(237)
55-59
6
Female
237
EFS
AUS
4:05 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:04.86
596
4
182
00:02:35.39
677
5
221
00:45:50.52
704
5
208
00:03:01.21
774
6
261
00:34:47.94
769
6
255
668
929
Jana HERBERT
Jana HERBERT #929
Female 20-24
01:36:54.79
01:36:54.79
17
(190)
20-24
17
Female
190
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:44.66
660
18
207
00:03:02.02
743
20
245
00:45:50.30
703
17
207
00:02:39.37
753
21
251
00:25:38.43
545
13
141
681
490
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #490
Male 45-49
01:37:41.92
01:37:41.92
53
(468)
45-49
53
Male
468
AUS
3:47 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:19:08.27
602
46
405
00:02:22.15
618
47
405
00:45:47.85
702
55
484
00:01:56.00
601
43
393
00:28:27.64
671
50
464
619
295
Tuff Mothers
Tuff Mothers #295
Mixed Team
01:33:28.35
01:33:28.35
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
AUS
3:37 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:10.60
411
12
12
00:01:08.58
58
5
5
00:45:42.35
701
12
12
00:00:59.22
34
2
2
00:28:27.59
670
14
14
639
854
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA #854
Male 25-29
01:34:53.98
01:34:53.98
47
(451)
25-29
47
Male
451
AUS
3:41 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:22:03.16
745
48
485
00:01:42.52
350
28
234
00:45:41.66
700
49
483
00:01:31.87
396
35
255
00:23:54.75
424
40
323
694
114
Troy GOWLAND
Troy GOWLAND #114
Male 40-44
01:38:59.75
01:38:59.75
72
(472)
40-44
72
Male
472
AUS
3:50 min/km
7 - Orange
00:21:20.66
722
73
470
00:02:25.83
637
61
413
00:45:33.68
699
72
482
00:01:16.82
206
13
138
00:28:22.74
668
71
463
690
645
Anne Marie DULLAGHAN
Anne Marie DULLAGHAN #645
Female 45-49
01:38:35.82
01:38:35.82
14
(203)
45-49
14
Female
203
AUS
3:49 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:04.05
595
11
181
00:01:58.67
473
9
138
00:45:29.33
698
15
206
00:01:49.18
553
12
182
00:30:14.57
716
16
225
647
539
Belinda NICHOLS
Belinda NICHOLS #539
Female 30-34
01:35:10.61
01:35:10.61
25
(181)
30-34
25
Female
181
AUS
3:41 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:21:34.16
731
35
239
00:02:06.93
539
24
171
00:45:29.24
697
30
205
00:01:43.49
516
25
171
00:24:16.78
449
11
101
637
505
Wade STARR
Wade STARR #505
Male 45-49
01:34:47.50
01:34:47.50
51
(450)
45-49
51
Male
450
AUS
3:40 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:18:49.99
561
45
376
00:01:56.13
456
35
309
00:45:26.20
696
54
481
00:01:16.19
195
16
130
00:27:18.97
624
47
440
673
860
Anthony NG
Anthony NG #860
Male 25-29
01:37:10.33
01:37:10.33
48
(464)
25-29
48
Male
464
AUS
3:46 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:19:47.16
662
44
440
00:02:43.17
701
47
452
00:45:25.96
695
48
480
00:02:19.25
710
50
458
00:26:54.77
601
46
425
633
304
Abigail ANDERSON
Abigail ANDERSON #304
Female 25-29
01:34:39.19
01:34:39.19
39
(173)
25-29
39
Female
173
AUS
3:40 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:33.11
646
49
197
00:01:45.52
379
23
108
00:45:24.19
694
41
204
00:01:27.68
338
26
106
00:26:28.68
580
36
153
747
937
Silke PEGLOW
Silke PEGLOW #937
Female 45-49
01:45:24.59
01:45:24.59
18
(238)
45-49
18
Female
238
AUS
4:05 min/km
13 - Red
00:23:35.66
770
18
256
00:02:25.04
632
12
203
00:45:23.13
693
14
203
00:03:08.24
778
19
262
00:30:52.50
726
18
230
620
666
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #666
Female 50-54
01:33:30.49
01:33:30.49
7
(164)
50-54
7
Female
164
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:58.65
581
10
174
00:02:02.20
506
4
155
00:45:22.63
692
11
202
00:02:01.55
639
8
211
00:25:05.45
508
4
127
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 5 of 19 (941 items)