SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
Page 16 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
631
463
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #463
Male 45-49
01:34:09.60
01:34:09.60
50
(448)
45-49
50
Male
448
AUS
3:39 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:21:27.54
727
53
473
00:02:54.22
731
53
472
00:42:49.31
595
49
447
00:02:38.92
752
53
484
00:24:19.60
454
35
342
668
929
Jana HERBERT
Jana HERBERT #929
Female 20-24
01:36:54.79
01:36:54.79
17
(190)
20-24
17
Female
190
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
9 - Pink
00:19:44.66
660
18
207
00:03:02.02
743
20
245
00:45:50.30
703
17
207
00:02:39.37
753
21
251
00:25:38.43
545
13
141
615
130
Brad KENNY
Brad KENNY #130
Male 40-44
01:33:14.79
01:33:14.79
66
(443)
40-44
66
Male
443
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
7 - Orange
00:19:25.92
635
61
427
00:02:29.46
653
62
423
00:42:43.62
590
68
445
00:02:39.47
754
72
485
00:25:56.30
561
57
407
539
343
Kate NAUDE
Kate NAUDE #343
Female 25-29
01:28:53.11
01:28:53.11
33
(133)
25-29
33
Female
133
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:55.48
480
29
136
00:02:37.92
684
50
225
00:40:50.33
487
20
94
00:02:39.52
755
52
252
00:24:49.86
489
26
118
768
893
Aaron LOCKE
Aaron LOCKE #893
Male Mates Wave
01:49:47.76
01:49:47.76
9
(500)
Mates Wave
9
Male
500
AUS
4:15 min/km
16 - Pink
00:23:05.16
765
8
496
00:04:53.14
795
10
511
00:47:20.56
732
10
493
00:02:42.24
756
8
486
00:31:46.66
739
9
488
537
900
Adam WISBY
Adam WISBY #900
Male Mates Wave
01:28:50.27
01:28:50.27
6
(398)
Mates Wave
6
Male
398
AUS
3:27 min/km
16 - Pink
00:22:59.92
764
7
495
00:03:23.66
764
9
490
00:32:46.26
27
1
26
00:02:43.66
757
9
487
00:26:56.75
604
6
427
744
543
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #543
Female 30-34
01:45:02.55
01:45:02.55
37
(235)
30-34
37
Female
235
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:04 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:20:36.66
697
31
224
00:02:46.40
712
34
236
00:46:17.48
712
32
213
00:02:44.63
758
39
253
00:32:37.37
750
39
245
655
124
Shane ISAAC
Shane ISAAC #124
Male 40-44
01:35:52.82
01:35:52.82
69
(458)
40-44
69
Male
458
AUS
3:43 min/km
7 - Orange
00:19:01.89
589
56
399
00:02:38.60
688
68
444
00:44:08.79
655
69
470
00:02:45.22
759
73
488
00:27:18.32
623
67
439
763
351
Kirsten SALMON
Kirsten SALMON #351
Female 25-29
01:48:36.97
01:48:36.97
51
(249)
25-29
51
Female
249
AUS
4:13 min/km
9 - Pink
00:17:25.66
428
25
122
00:03:17.50
757
52
253
00:48:03.32
743
48
234
00:02:45.52
760
53
254
00:37:04.96
777
55
259
545
888
Matthew CURTIS
Matthew CURTIS #888
Male Mates Wave
01:29:08.43
01:29:08.43
7
(402)
Mates Wave
7
Male
402
AUS
3:27 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:17.33
421
3
289
00:01:47.65
395
3
266
00:40:06.60
444
4
355
00:02:46.22
761
10
489
00:27:10.62
615
7
431
753
93
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #93
Male 40-44
01:46:41.80
01:46:41.80
75
(492)
40-44
75
Male
492
AUS
4:08 min/km
7 - Orange
00:19:58.41
672
64
447
00:04:02.34
783
76
503
00:44:08.80
656
70
471
00:02:47.94
762
74
490
00:35:44.30
775
77
500
600
151
Robert SANT
Robert SANT #151
Male 40-44
01:32:28.75
01:32:28.75
63
(435)
40-44
63
Male
435
AUS
3:35 min/km
7 - Orange
00:18:58.38
579
55
392
00:01:37.50
309
29
205
00:41:48.61
542
63
419
00:02:49.49
763
75
491
00:27:14.75
620
65
436
785
790
Matt BRENNAN
Matt BRENNAN #790
Male 20-24
01:54:47.76
01:54:47.76
21
(507)
20-24
21
Male
507
AUS
4:27 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:24:23.66
783
21
506
00:03:36.86
776
21
497
00:53:21.08
783
21
506
00:02:50.13
764
21
492
00:30:36.01
721
20
479
721
410
Mark TRUPP
Mark TRUPP #410
Male 50-54
01:41:56.62
01:41:56.62
41
(482)
50-54
41
Male
482
AUS
3:57 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:23:42.91
773
41
498
00:02:30.61
663
33
429
00:41:32.22
529
34
411
00:02:51.96
765
42
493
00:31:18.90
733
41
485
693
677
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #677
Female 50-54
01:38:59.16
01:38:59.16
9
(206)
50-54
9
Female
206
AUS
3:50 min/km
13 - Red
00:20:53.33
707
13
229
00:03:11.50
754
15
250
00:44:25.96
670
9
186
00:02:52.12
766
13
255
00:27:36.23
637
8
179
735
481
Daron LEIGH
Daron LEIGH #481
Male 45-49
01:43:23.22
01:43:23.22
55
(488)
45-49
55
Male
488
AUS
4:00 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:24:27.82
784
55
507
00:03:03.50
745
55
482
00:42:14.46
569
48
434
00:02:54.68
767
54
494
00:30:42.75
724
53
481
783
353
Amy SHAW
Amy SHAW #353
Female 25-29
01:54:28.34
01:54:28.34
54
(260)
25-29
54
Female
260
AUS
4:26 min/km
9 - Pink
00:21:15.41
716
52
233
00:04:38.91
793
55
266
00:53:19.75
782
54
260
00:02:54.70
768
54
256
00:32:19.56
747
52
242
734
664
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER #664
Female 50-54
01:43:11.14
01:43:11.14
12
(229)
50-54
12
Female
229
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:00 min/km
13 - Red
00:22:41.83
760
15
252
00:02:56.92
735
13
243
00:44:06.89
652
8
174
00:02:56.39
769
14
257
00:30:29.10
719
14
226
478
354
Karli SHEMELD
Karli SHEMELD #354
Female 25-29
01:26:45.34
01:26:45.34
24
(111)
25-29
24
Female
111
AUS
3:22 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:13.41
112
6
29
00:02:00.19
482
35
143
00:42:20.90
571
27
128
00:02:56.52
770
55
258
00:25:14.30
513
29
130
730
671
Sarah HULL
Sarah HULL #671
Female 50-54
01:42:50.86
01:42:50.86
11
(227)
50-54
11
Female
227
AUS
3:59 min/km
13 - Red
00:20:29.41
690
11
220
00:03:34.02
774
16
260
00:47:59.07
741
13
232
00:02:56.62
771
15
259
00:27:51.72
649
10
185
773
656
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #656
Female 45-49
01:50:50.34
01:50:50.34
19
(253)
45-49
19
Female
253
AUS
4:18 min/km
13 - Red
00:20:33.88
694
14
222
00:04:14.82
787
19
264
00:51:13.33
771
18
252
00:02:57.75
772
18
260
00:31:50.54
740
19
236
570
149
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #149
Male 40-44
01:30:54.37
01:30:54.37
61
(418)
40-44
61
Male
418
AUS
3:31 min/km
7 - Orange
00:16:00.36
287
17
195
00:03:50.12
781
75
502
00:41:19.28
517
61
404
00:02:59.81
773
76
495
00:26:44.78
594
63
423
746
684
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #684
Female 55-59
01:45:19.93
01:45:19.93
6
(237)
55-59
6
Female
237
EFS
AUS
4:05 min/km
13 - Red
00:19:04.86
596
4
182
00:02:35.39
677
5
221
00:45:50.52
704
5
208
00:03:01.21
774
6
261
00:34:47.94
769
6
255
722
423
Keith GRIFFITHS
Keith GRIFFITHS #423
Male 55-59
01:41:58.34
01:41:58.34
18
(483)
55-59
18
Male
483
AUS
3:57 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:16:33.64
357
9
241
00:04:04.93
784
21
504
00:44:11.54
657
17
472
00:03:01.40
775
20
496
00:34:06.82
763
20
493
595
451
Stuart VERNON
Stuart VERNON #451
Male 70-74
01:32:10.46
01:32:10.46
3
(431)
70-74
3
Male
431
AUS
3:34 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:22:23.67
752
6
488
00:02:41.40
694
5
449
00:41:24.25
523
4
406
00:03:01.60
776
6
497
00:22:39.53
319
1
252
742
256
Matt SNARE
Matt SNARE #256
Male 35-39
01:44:45.49
01:44:45.49
92
(491)
35-39
92
Male
491
AUS
4:04 min/km
8 - White
00:24:05.24
779
96
502
00:03:43.83
779
95
500
00:47:48.95
740
92
495
00:03:03.62
777
96
498
00:26:03.85
566
84
411
747
937
Silke PEGLOW
Silke PEGLOW #937
Female 45-49
01:45:24.59
01:45:24.59
18
(238)
45-49
18
Female
238
AUS
4:05 min/km
13 - Red
00:23:35.66
770
18
256
00:02:25.04
632
12
203
00:45:23.13
693
14
203
00:03:08.24
778
19
262
00:30:52.50
726
18
230
645
788
Jarrod ZURVAS
Jarrod ZURVAS #788
Male 30-34
01:35:07.59
01:35:07.59
77
(452)
30-34
77
Male
452
AUS
3:41 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:19:20.74
626
62
423
00:02:55.36
733
75
473
00:42:07.15
564
71
432
00:03:11.47
779
79
499
00:27:32.87
633
76
444
724
602
Laura STEVENS
Laura STEVENS #602
Female 35-39
01:42:00.98
01:42:00.98
34
(223)
35-39
34
Female
223
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:57 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:21:44.18
737
36
242
00:03:27.39
769
38
258
00:44:21.25
666
27
183
00:03:15.10
780
40
263
00:29:13.04
698
30
212
720
520
Naomi BUNCH
Naomi BUNCH #520
Female 30-34
01:41:56.11
01:41:56.11
32
(221)
30-34
32
Female
221
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:57 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:21:43.57
736
37
241
00:03:27.42
770
40
259
00:44:21.16
665
25
182
00:03:15.56
781
40
264
00:29:08.38
696
31
211
739
123
Bruce HOPKINS
Bruce HOPKINS #123
Male 40-44
01:43:43.15
01:43:43.15
74
(489)
40-44
74
Male
489
AUS
4:01 min/km
7 - Orange
00:20:39.41
700
68
459
00:03:06.16
749
74
483
00:45:56.94
707
74
486
00:03:21.03
782
77
500
00:30:39.60
723
74
480
512
940
Malcolm QUEKETT
Malcolm QUEKETT #940
Male 55-59
01:28:01.22
01:28:01.22
13
(379)
55-59
13
Male
379
AUS
3:25 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:19:02.75
591
16
400
00:02:47.08
716
17
461
00:40:33.20
467
12
374
00:03:26.83
783
21
501
00:22:11.34
270
9
222
676
711
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #711
Male 30-34
01:37:31.99
01:37:31.99
80
(465)
30-34
80
Male
465
AUS
3:47 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:21:32.66
730
79
475
00:03:41.42
777
81
498
00:41:31.27
528
66
410
00:03:33.69
784
80
502
00:27:12.94
618
72
434
770
705
Stephen BYRNE
Stephen BYRNE #705
Male 30-34
01:50:39.90
01:50:39.90
82
(502)
30-34
82
Male
502
NONE
AUS
4:17 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:19:05.05
597
59
401
00:04:14.54
786
82
505
00:49:17.67
759
81
498
00:03:37.53
785
81
503
00:34:25.10
766
81
495
563
385
Peter HUGHES
Peter HUGHES #385
Male 50-54
01:30:28.96
01:30:28.96
31
(413)
50-54
31
Male
413
AUS
3:30 min/km
10 - Light Blue
00:17:52.35
471
26
325
00:05:14.44
796
43
512
00:40:55.78
491
33
388
00:03:41.07
786
43
504
00:22:45.31
333
14
260
778
676
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #676
Female 50-54
01:52:08.83
01:52:08.83
17
(257)
50-54
17
Female
257
AUS
4:21 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:38.41
538
9
163
00:02:26.67
641
11
208
00:49:28.45
760
16
245
00:04:00.99
787
16
265
00:37:34.30
782
17
263
761
674
Susan MCHUGH
Susan MCHUGH #674
Female 50-54
01:48:06.33
01:48:06.33
16
(248)
50-54
16
Female
248
AUS
4:11 min/km
13 - Red
00:18:27.20
520
8
154
00:04:17.63
788
17
265
00:47:45.41
739
12
231
00:04:27.86
788
17
266
00:33:08.21
757
16
248
648
509
John VIDLER
John VIDLER #509
Male 45-49
01:35:14.23
01:35:14.23
52
(454)
45-49
52
Male
454
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:16:45.85
373
31
254
00:02:58.47
737
54
476
00:39:38.24
409
40
331
00:04:43.40
789
55
505
00:31:08.24
730
54
483
498
Stuart ROBERTSON
Stuart ROBERTSON #498
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
11 - Dark Blue
499
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #499
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
11 - Dark Blue
500
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #500
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Independent
AUS
min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:17:08.41
00:02:22.39
00:39:26.97
668
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #668
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
391
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #391
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
10 - Light Blue
392
Stephen LOGAN
Stephen LOGAN #392
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
10 - Light Blue
393
Kenneth MARR
Kenneth MARR #393
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
10 - Light Blue
394
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #394
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
10 - Light Blue
683
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #683
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
376
Rod DAVIDSON
Rod DAVIDSON #376
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
10 - Light Blue
377
Marc FOLLETT
Marc FOLLETT #377
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
EFS
AUS
min/km
10 - Light Blue
693
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #693
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
AUS
min/km
13 - Red
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
19
Page 16 of 19 (941 items)