Mirvac Swim Thru Leighton 2016
13 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1600m Swim
3200m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (139 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
EstTime
Pace
94
167
Louis VAN SENDEN
Louis VAN SENDEN #167
Male 20-29
00:33:43.3
00:33:43.3
5
(62)
20-29
5
Male
62
AUS
01:01:00
21:04 min/km
74
168
Holly VARNEY
Holly VARNEY #168
Female 15-19
00:31:49.1
00:31:49.1
6
(22)
15-19
6
Female
22
AUS
00:45:00
19:53 min/km
19
169
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #169
Male 60-69
00:26:13.9
00:26:13.9
3
(15)
60-69
3
Male
15
AUS
00:24:30
16:23 min/km
117
170
Helen VIOLA
Helen VIOLA #170
Female 30-39
00:36:49.3
00:36:49.3
7
(47)
30-39
7
Female
47
AUS
01:30:00
23:00 min/km
124
171
Sylvain VOISIN
Sylvain VOISIN #171
Male 30-39
00:38:20.9
00:38:20.9
21
(75)
30-39
21
Male
75
AUS
01:20:00
23:58 min/km
49
172
Shane WALDECK
Shane WALDECK #172
Male 30-39
00:29:10.8
00:29:10.8
9
(36)
30-39
9
Male
36
AUS
00:30:00
18:14 min/km
43
174
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #174
Male 50-59
00:28:44.1
00:28:44.1
11
(32)
50-59
11
Male
32
AUS
00:28:00
17:57 min/km
47
175
Rob WALLWORK
Rob WALLWORK #175
Male 50-59
00:29:03.0
00:29:03.0
12
(35)
50-59
12
Male
35
AUS
00:30:00
18:09 min/km
42
176
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #176
Female 15-19
00:28:43.8
00:28:43.8
2
(11)
15-19
2
Female
11
AUS
00:30:00
17:57 min/km
72
178
Karl WELKER
Karl WELKER #178
Male 30-39
00:31:29.0
00:31:29.0
17
(52)
30-39
17
Male
52
AUS
00:35:00
19:40 min/km
3
181
D'arcy WILSON
D'arcy WILSON #181
Male 15-19
00:22:53.2
00:22:53.2
1
(2)
15-19
1
Male
2
AUS
00:23:00
14:18 min/km
38
182
Kylie WINDLE
Kylie WINDLE #182
Female 20-29
00:28:21.4
00:28:21.4
4
(9)
20-29
4
Female
9
AUS
00:27:30
17:43 min/km
102
184
Kate WISBEY
Kate WISBEY #184
Female 40-49
00:34:38.8
00:34:38.8
8
(37)
40-49
8
Female
37
AUS
00:50:00
21:39 min/km
63
187
Isabella YORK
Isabella YORK #187
Female 20-29
00:30:02.6
00:30:02.6
6
(17)
20-29
6
Female
17
AUS
00:30:00
18:46 min/km
110
188
Gary ZHANG
Gary ZHANG #188
Male 20-29
00:35:52.3
00:35:52.3
6
(67)
20-29
6
Male
67
AUS
01:00:00
22:25 min/km
35
269
Gary HEARN
Gary HEARN #269
Male 50-59
00:28:09.3
00:28:09.3
8
(27)
50-59
8
Male
27
AUS
00:26:30
17:35 min/km
130
266
Chloe AMERY
Chloe AMERY #266
Female 30-39
00:41:10.1
00:41:10.1
9
(50)
30-39
9
Female
50
AUS
00:40:00
25:43 min/km
28
265
Tim ANGLONI
Tim ANGLONI #265
Male 20-29
00:27:31.7
00:27:31.7
3
(21)
20-29
3
Male
21
AUS
00:30:00
17:12 min/km
27
264
Jessica PLEYDELL-BOURENE
Jessica PLEYDELL-BOURENE #264
Female 20-29
00:27:25.8
00:27:25.8
2
(7)
20-29
2
Female
7
AUS
00:30:00
17:08 min/km
18
262
Jake CARDOSA
Jake CARDOSA #262
Male 15-19
00:25:41.2
00:25:41.2
2
(14)
15-19
2
Male
14
AUS
00:25:00
16:03 min/km
133
259
Carolina CARNISH
Carolina CARNISH #259
Female 30-39
00:43:41.8
00:43:41.8
11
(52)
30-39
11
Female
52
AUS
00:40:00
27:18 min/km
60
263
Elena LOPEZ PASTOZ
Elena LOPEZ PASTOZ #263
Female 30-39
00:29:48.7
00:29:48.7
1
(15)
30-39
1
Female
15
AUS
00:33:00
18:37 min/km
79
261
Jamie BUTTERWORTH
Jamie BUTTERWORTH #261
Female 15-19
00:32:28.8
00:32:28.8
8
(25)
15-19
8
Female
25
AUS
00:29:00
20:17 min/km
37
257
Ben CEREENACRE
Ben CEREENACRE #257
Male 30-39
00:28:15.4
00:28:15.4
8
(29)
30-39
8
Male
29
AUS
00:30:00
17:39 min/km
13
256
Shaun RAJZBAUM
Shaun RAJZBAUM #256
Male 30-39
00:25:03.1
00:25:03.1
4
(10)
30-39
4
Male
10
AUS
00:25:00
15:39 min/km
10
254
Susan COLLINS
Susan COLLINS #254
Female 50-59
00:24:45.0
00:24:45.0
1
(3)
50-59
1
Female
3
AUS
00:23:35
15:28 min/km
24
253
Aaron HEARY
Aaron HEARY #253
Male 30-39
00:26:58.0
00:26:58.0
6
(19)
30-39
6
Male
19
AUS
00:31:00
16:51 min/km
77
252
Kevin JAQUS
Kevin JAQUS #252
Male 50-59
00:32:19.4
00:32:19.4
16
(53)
50-59
16
Male
53
AUS
00:30:25
20:12 min/km
21
282
Joe BONADES
Joe BONADES #282
Male Under 15
00:26:43.2
00:26:43.2
1
(17)
Under 15
1
Male
17
AUS
01:00:00
16:41 min/km
128
281
Jack LEASTEERE
Jack LEASTEERE #281
Male 15-19
00:39:52.5
00:39:52.5
3
(79)
15-19
3
Male
79
AUS
00:32:00
24:55 min/km
26
280
Paul MICHENCH
Paul MICHENCH #280
Male 40-49
00:27:19.5
00:27:19.5
3
(20)
40-49
3
Male
20
AUS
00:29:00
17:04 min/km
104
279
Ciara SMITH
Ciara SMITH #279
Female 15-19
00:34:59.0
00:34:59.0
10
(38)
15-19
10
Female
38
AUS
00:32:00
21:51 min/km
105
278
Anna BONADEO
Anna BONADEO #278
Female 15-19
00:34:59.9
00:34:59.9
11
(39)
15-19
11
Female
39
AUS
00:32:00
21:52 min/km
25
277
Gabi TARANTO
Gabi TARANTO #277
Female 15-19
00:27:04.3
00:27:04.3
1
(6)
15-19
1
Female
6
AUS
00:32:00
16:55 min/km
52
274
Byron WATSON
Byron WATSON #274
Male 30-39
00:29:28.1
00:29:28.1
12
(39)
30-39
12
Male
39
AUS
00:31:00
18:25 min/km
62
275
Clinton ENRIGHT
Clinton ENRIGHT #275
Male 30-39
00:30:01.9
00:30:01.9
15
(46)
30-39
15
Male
46
AUS
00:30:00
18:46 min/km
58
273
James EDWARDS
James EDWARDS #273
Male 40-49
00:29:43.7
00:29:43.7
6
(44)
40-49
6
Male
44
AUS
00:35:00
18:34 min/km
65
271
Shannon BRISCO
Shannon BRISCO #271
Male 40-49
00:30:03.4
00:30:03.4
7
(48)
40-49
7
Male
48
AUS
00:28:00
18:47 min/km
68
2
Vivienne ANTHONY
Vivienne ANTHONY #2
Female 50-59
00:30:13.1
00:30:13.1
3
(19)
50-59
3
Female
19
SUI
00:29:00
18:53 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (139 items)