SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2016
14 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
Jetty Check In
Jetty Check Out
1797
SUPPER ROAD
SUPPER ROAD #1797
Mixed 2 Person Relay
DNS
DNS
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Rhys Passmore
Stella Passmore
Wave G
78
1671
FLAME
FLAME #1671
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:19:56.1
01:19:56.1
57
(78)
2 Person Relay
57
Mixed
78
Adele Aspeling
Stephan Aspeling
22:12 min/km
Wave G
01:19:56.1
-01:35:30.9
-01:35:16.7
-00:17:17.3
55
2021
Smiths Beach Slsc #3
Smiths Beach Slsc #3 #2021
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:17:23.0
01:17:23.0
15
(55)
4 Person Relay
15
Mixed
55
Nathan Hanmer
Stephanie Garcia
Benjamin Garcia
Toby Scrivener
21:29 min/km
Wave H
01:17:23.0
-01:43:03.0
-01:44:52.5
-00:39:21.1
5
2009
SAGE
SAGE #2009
Mixed 4 Person Relay
00:59:31.5
00:59:31.5
2
(5)
4 Person Relay
2
Mixed
5
Georgia Gianotti
Stevie Stanley
Amber Scott
Eliza Griffiths
16:32 min/km
Wave H
00:59:31.5
-01:06:00.9
-01:27:57.8
-00:04:26.8
162
1689
Goldenoldies
Goldenoldies #1689
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:43:52.5
01:43:52.5
104
(162)
2 Person Relay
104
Mixed
162
Frances Casella
Sue Vetten
28:51 min/km
Wave G
01:43:52.5
-01:56:37.8
-01:43:15.1
-00:08:52.4
144
1798
SWIM NOT SINK
SWIM NOT SINK #1798
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:33:54.1
01:33:54.1
94
(144)
2 Person Relay
94
Mixed
144
Troy Kirkham
Sue-Ellen Smith
26:05 min/km
Wave G
01:33:54.1
-01:47:25.9
-01:53:43.3
-00:19:55.1
25
1745
OLIVARA
OLIVARA #1745
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:11:12.4
01:11:12.4
17
(25)
2 Person Relay
17
Mixed
25
Oliver Walton
Tamara Nicolson
19:46 min/km
Wave G
01:11:12.4
-01:29:06.4
-01:30:51.1
66
1870
Butterflies
Butterflies #1870
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:19:08.6
01:19:08.6
20
(66)
4 Person Relay
20
Mixed
66
Sally Barnden
Tania Banasiak
Karen McAneny
Debbie Brace
21:59 min/km
Wave H
01:19:08.6
-01:32:49.4
-01:32:35.5
-00:01:25.8
168
1659
D & T
D & T #1659
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:50:43.6
01:50:43.6
108
(168)
2 Person Relay
108
Mixed
168
Doreen Collyer
Tania Beament
30:45 min/km
Wave G
01:50:43.6
-02:17:20.9
-01:49:50.9
-00:06:35.1
110
1862
BARBARA AND THE WHALERS
BARBARA AND THE WHALERS #1862
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:24:48.7
01:24:48.7
32
(110)
4 Person Relay
32
Mixed
110
Emily Eaton
Tarna Werndly
Jenelle Johnston
Claire Edwards
23:33 min/km
Wave H
01:24:48.7
-01:28:50.9
-01:40:08.7
-00:03:27.2
165
1687
GOLDEN GIRLS
GOLDEN GIRLS #1687
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:46:15.7
01:46:15.7
107
(165)
2 Person Relay
107
Mixed
165
Margaret Moylett
Thelma Sharp
29:31 min/km
Wave G
01:46:15.7
-01:59:19.9
-02:01:40.1
-00:26:53.3
108
1847
WTF!
WTF! #1847
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:24:29.9
01:24:29.9
77
(108)
2 Person Relay
77
Mixed
108
Nicola Burke
Tim Silbert
23:28 min/km
Wave G
01:24:29.9
-01:34:20.3
-01:27:25.8
-00:30:00.8
111
2092
Where'S The Fin-Ish?
Where'S The Fin-Ish? #2092
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:24:58.9
01:24:58.9
33
(111)
4 Person Relay
33
Mixed
111
Cameron Robinson
Toby Locke
Emily Whitney
Raelee Heath
23:36 min/km
Wave H
01:24:58.9
-01:31:23.5
-01:31:22.6
-00:03:57.7
20
2084
Warrens Warriors
Warrens Warriors #2084
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:08:18.4
01:08:18.4
7
(20)
4 Person Relay
7
Mixed
20
Roy Warren
Todd Warren
Katrina Warren
Tasmin Warren
18:58 min/km
Wave H
01:08:18.4
-01:19:18.9
-01:30:48.1
-00:06:03.4
60
1781
SLOW 'N' STEADY
SLOW 'N' STEADY #1781
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:18:14.9
01:18:14.9
43
(60)
2 Person Relay
43
Mixed
60
Lauren Mcginlay
Tom Sleator
21:44 min/km
Wave G
01:18:14.9
-01:35:29.4
-01:33:43.3
-00:26:16.3
120
1838
WALPOT
WALPOT #1838
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:27:03.0
01:27:03.0
83
(120)
2 Person Relay
83
Mixed
120
Andrew Walsh
Tory Pottenger
24:10 min/km
Wave G
01:27:03.0
-01:37:14.5
-01:36:40.9
-00:03:45.8
158
1909
GORGEOUS LADIES FROM LANE 1
GORGEOUS LADIES FROM LANE 1 #1909
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:41:10.9
01:41:10.9
56
(158)
4 Person Relay
56
Mixed
158
Roslyn Harker
Tracey Harrison
Gail West
Glenis Pearson
28:06 min/km
Wave H
01:41:10.9
-02:06:41.5
-02:02:26.5
-00:07:28.2
117
2080
THE SWEETLIPS
THE SWEETLIPS #2080
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:26:10.5
01:26:10.5
36
(117)
4 Person Relay
36
Mixed
117
Rebekah Wallace
Tracey Mcmulkin
Robyn Pearce
Nardeen Fenton
23:56 min/km
Wave H
01:26:10.5
-01:43:43.9
-01:46:41.8
-00:03:52.8
116
1763
RICK AND TRIC
RICK AND TRIC #1763
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:25:29.5
01:25:29.5
81
(116)
2 Person Relay
81
Mixed
116
Rick Ward
Tricia Miller
23:44 min/km
Wave G
01:25:29.5
-01:42:57.3
-01:32:23.5
-00:15:41.5
152
2017
Sisters & Cousins
Sisters & Cousins #2017
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:36:06.2
01:36:06.2
54
(152)
4 Person Relay
54
Mixed
152
Cara Carrodus
Trudy Jones
Ashton Jones
Paige Carrodus
26:41 min/km
Wave H
01:36:06.2
-01:40:01.0
-01:46:39.5
-00:11:38.0
81
2053
THE BLACK BOTTS
THE BLACK BOTTS #2053
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:20:21.4
01:20:21.4
22
(81)
4 Person Relay
22
Mixed
81
Alex Black
Tyson Bott
Emma Bott
Taylah Bott
22:19 min/km
Wave H
01:20:21.4
-01:28:56.6
-01:39:53.4
-00:11:37.8
11
1851
YORKSHIRE ROSES
YORKSHIRE ROSES #1851
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:03:54.9
01:03:54.9
8
(11)
2 Person Relay
8
Mixed
11
Lacey Newsome
Victoria Burrows-Bilton
17:45 min/km
Wave G
01:03:54.9
-01:17:43.7
-01:18:09.6
-00:09:29.5
21
1721
M & V
M & V #1721
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:08:28.5
01:08:28.5
14
(21)
2 Person Relay
14
Mixed
21
Emily Graham
Vivienne Noonan
19:01 min/km
Wave G
01:08:28.5
-01:26:07.9
-01:17:12.8
00:00:52.6
121
1747
QBC DUO 1
QBC DUO 1 #1747
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:27:17.2
01:27:17.2
84
(121)
2 Person Relay
84
Mixed
121
Brent Quick
Wihan Lategan
24:14 min/km
Wave G
01:27:17.2
-01:43:50.3
-01:40:14.0
-00:25:08.2
133
1623
140 PLUS
140 PLUS #1623
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:30:23.1
01:30:23.1
90
(133)
2 Person Relay
90
Mixed
133
Robert Birch
William Mortimer
25:06 min/km
Wave G
01:30:23.1
-01:49:52.8
-01:45:01.0
-00:12:04.6
164
1729
MIDDLETON MINNOWS
MIDDLETON MINNOWS #1729
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:45:16.6
01:45:16.6
106
(164)
2 Person Relay
106
Mixed
164
June Hveissel
Yvette Worsfold
29:14 min/km
Wave G
01:45:16.6
-01:58:37.6
-02:05:23.7
-00:09:41.0
137
1757
QBC DUO 6
QBC DUO 6 #1757
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:32:24.0
01:32:24.0
93
(137)
2 Person Relay
93
Mixed
137
Jarred Mc Cosh
Zak Birch
25:39 min/km
Wave G
01:32:24.0
-01:49:00.4
-01:45:18.9
-00:36:48.0
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)