SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2016
14 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
31
32
33
Page 6 of 33 (1611 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
223
98
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #98
Male 25-29
00:58:17.1
00:58:17.1
15
(138)
25-29
15
Male
138
No
16:11 min/km
Wave A
00:58:17.1
-01:11:40.6
226
399
Aaron DUNCOMBE
Aaron DUNCOMBE #399
Male 25-29
00:58:23.6
00:58:23.6
16
(141)
25-29
16
Male
141
No
16:13 min/km
Wave A
00:58:23.6
-01:10:09.5
233
543
Craig GRAPES
Craig GRAPES #543
Male 25-29
00:58:32.7
00:58:32.7
17
(146)
25-29
17
Male
146
No
16:15 min/km
Wave A
00:58:32.7
-01:04:33.4
238
29
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #29
Male 25-29
00:58:39.0
00:58:39.0
18
(149)
25-29
18
Male
149
No
16:17 min/km
Wave A
00:58:39.0
-01:10:00.7
272
979
Ross MCLEAN
Ross MCLEAN #979
Male 25-29
00:59:33.6
00:59:33.6
19
(174)
25-29
19
Male
174
Yes
16:32 min/km
Wave B
00:59:33.6
-01:08:31.8
280
957
Brad MCFARLAND
Brad MCFARLAND #957
Male 25-29
00:59:56.6
00:59:56.6
20
(182)
25-29
20
Male
182
No
16:39 min/km
Wave A
00:59:56.6
-01:10:55.4
350
1343
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #1343
Male 25-29
01:02:02.1
01:02:02.1
21
(219)
25-29
21
Male
219
No
17:13 min/km
Wave A
01:02:02.1
-01:11:27.0
353
1272
Jared SCHELFHOUT
Jared SCHELFHOUT #1272
Male 25-29
01:02:07.6
01:02:07.6
22
(221)
25-29
22
Male
221
No
17:15 min/km
Wave A
01:02:07.6
-01:15:40.3
354
1501
Andrew WALCZAK
Andrew WALCZAK #1501
Male 25-29
01:02:08.6
01:02:08.6
23
(222)
25-29
23
Male
222
No
17:15 min/km
Wave A
01:02:08.6
-01:19:23.8
393
483
David FRANKLIN
David FRANKLIN #483
Male 25-29
01:02:53.6
01:02:53.6
24
(250)
25-29
24
Male
250
No
17:28 min/km
Wave B
01:02:53.6
-01:14:00.0
496
348
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #348
Male 25-29
01:05:16.2
01:05:16.2
25
(316)
25-29
25
Male
316
No
18:07 min/km
Wave B
01:05:16.2
-01:18:48.5
513
1017
Nathan MITCHELL
Nathan MITCHELL #1017
Male 25-29
01:05:46.1
01:05:46.1
26
(326)
25-29
26
Male
326
No
18:16 min/km
Wave A
01:05:46.1
-01:20:46.7
526
1119
Michael PAGE
Michael PAGE #1119
Male 25-29
01:06:00.5
01:06:00.5
27
(336)
25-29
27
Male
336
No
18:20 min/km
Wave C
01:06:00.5
-01:17:20.8
539
95
Robert BENDER
Robert BENDER #95
Male 25-29
01:06:24.5
01:06:24.5
28
(344)
25-29
28
Male
344
No
18:26 min/km
Wave A
01:06:24.5
-01:15:27.7
550
1262
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #1262
Male 25-29
01:06:37.0
01:06:37.0
29
(350)
25-29
29
Male
350
No
18:30 min/km
Wave B
01:06:37.0
-01:16:37.9
568
1263
Anthony SAMSA
Anthony SAMSA #1263
Male 25-29
01:06:59.6
01:06:59.6
30
(360)
25-29
30
Male
360
No
18:36 min/km
Wave C
01:06:59.6
-01:18:21.7
608
885
Raido LUUK
Raido LUUK #885
Male 25-29
01:07:47.6
01:07:47.6
31
(382)
25-29
31
Male
382
No
18:49 min/km
Wave E
01:07:47.6
-01:27:39.4
690
36
Brenton ARMSTRONG
Brenton ARMSTRONG #36
Male 25-29
01:09:15.9
01:09:15.9
32
(430)
25-29
32
Male
430
No
19:14 min/km
Wave A
01:09:15.9
-01:17:56.1
738
1332
Oliver SMITH
Oliver SMITH #1332
Male 25-29
01:10:03.6
01:10:03.6
33
(457)
25-29
33
Male
457
No
19:27 min/km
Wave A
01:10:03.6
-01:15:27.9
745
1113
Daniel O'SULLIVAN
Daniel O'SULLIVAN #1113
Male 25-29
01:10:07.1
01:10:07.1
34
(462)
25-29
34
Male
462
No
19:28 min/km
Wave D
01:10:07.1
-01:23:18.9
746
1202
Chris RAVAT
Chris RAVAT #1202
Male 25-29
01:10:08.5
01:10:08.5
35
(463)
25-29
35
Male
463
No
19:29 min/km
Wave C
01:10:08.5
-01:21:30.3
782
1139
Phil PAVLETICH
Phil PAVLETICH #1139
Male 25-29
01:10:41.9
01:10:41.9
36
(483)
25-29
36
Male
483
No
19:38 min/km
Wave B
01:10:41.9
-01:21:40.0
866
254
Matt CLARKE
Matt CLARKE #254
Male 25-29
01:12:25.0
01:12:25.0
37
(529)
25-29
37
Male
529
No
20:06 min/km
Wave C
01:12:25.0
-01:22:49.2
978
79
Ben BAYLISS
Ben BAYLISS #79
Male 25-29
01:14:46.8
01:14:46.8
38
(578)
25-29
38
Male
578
No
20:46 min/km
Wave D
01:14:46.8
-01:34:05.5
1094
117
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #117
Male 25-29
01:18:21.9
01:18:21.9
39
(626)
25-29
39
Male
626
No
21:46 min/km
Wave B
01:18:21.9
-01:33:18.1
1152
861
Ben LOFFELMANN
Ben LOFFELMANN #861
Male 25-29
01:19:59.7
01:19:59.7
40
(653)
25-29
40
Male
653
No
22:13 min/km
Wave B
01:19:59.7
-01:30:01.4
1162
842
Samuel LIAU
Samuel LIAU #842
Male 25-29
01:20:36.3
01:20:36.3
41
(660)
25-29
41
Male
660
No
22:23 min/km
Wave E
01:20:36.3
-01:35:41.0
1263
1493
Chris VIGOR
Chris VIGOR #1493
Male 25-29
01:24:56.1
01:24:56.1
42
(706)
25-29
42
Male
706
No
23:35 min/km
Wave E
01:24:56.1
-01:35:19.5
1407
646
Bradley HOBSON
Bradley HOBSON #646
Male 25-29
01:37:36.2
01:37:36.2
43
(753)
25-29
43
Male
753
No
27:06 min/km
Wave C
01:37:36.2
-01:49:36.6
1467
359
Adam DELFINER
Adam DELFINER #359
Male 25-29
01:51:44.0
01:51:44.0
44
(779)
25-29
44
Male
779
No
31:02 min/km
Wave E
01:51:44.0
-02:06:16.0
1477
585
Joshua HANSEN
Joshua HANSEN #585
Male 25-29
02:07:05.8
02:07:05.8
45
(783)
25-29
45
Male
783
No
35:18 min/km
Wave F
02:07:05.8
-02:21:08.2
949
Nathan MCDONALD
Nathan MCDONALD #949
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
Wave B
510
Mitchell GERRITZEN
Mitchell GERRITZEN #510
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
Wave A
67
Josh BARKER
Josh BARKER #67
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
Wave A
1144
Aaron PEARSALL
Aaron PEARSALL #1144
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
Wave A
1255
Kelvin RUSHWORTH
Kelvin RUSHWORTH #1255
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
Wave C
4
152
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #152
Female 30-34
00:43:56.1
00:43:56.1
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
No
12:12 min/km
Wave A
00:43:56.1
-00:52:55.7
47
1269
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #1269
Female 30-34
00:51:00.6
00:51:00.6
2
(16)
30-34
2
Female
16
No
14:10 min/km
Wave A
00:51:00.6
-00:59:58.1
49
1513
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #1513
Female 30-34
00:51:12.3
00:51:12.3
3
(17)
30-34
3
Female
17
No
14:13 min/km
Wave A
00:51:12.3
-01:04:05.3
87
267
Louise COLE
Louise COLE #267
Female 30-34
00:53:46.9
00:53:46.9
4
(33)
30-34
4
Female
33
No
14:56 min/km
Wave A
00:53:46.9
-01:01:56.4
89
1197
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #1197
Female 30-34
00:53:49.3
00:53:49.3
5
(34)
30-34
5
Female
34
No
14:57 min/km
Wave A
00:53:49.3
-01:04:07.6
129
1539
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #1539
Female 30-34
00:55:56.3
00:55:56.3
6
(48)
30-34
6
Female
48
No
15:32 min/km
Wave A
00:55:56.3
-01:07:42.5
133
1091
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #1091
Female 30-34
00:56:11.4
00:56:11.4
7
(50)
30-34
7
Female
50
No
15:36 min/km
Wave A
00:56:11.4
-01:08:28.8
167
421
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #421
Female 30-34
00:57:11.3
00:57:11.3
8
(63)
30-34
8
Female
63
No
15:53 min/km
Wave A
00:57:11.3
-01:08:29.9
173
638
Melanie HILL
Melanie HILL #638
Female 30-34
00:57:16.9
00:57:16.9
9
(66)
30-34
9
Female
66
No
15:54 min/km
Wave A
00:57:16.9
-01:08:19.6
177
714
Nera JAREB
Nera JAREB #714
Female 30-34
00:57:24.3
00:57:24.3
10
(67)
30-34
10
Female
67
No
15:56 min/km
Wave A
00:57:24.3
-01:15:44.3
186
746
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #746
Female 30-34
00:57:34.5
00:57:34.5
11
(70)
30-34
11
Female
70
No
15:59 min/km
Wave A
00:57:34.5
-01:15:52.1
192
659
Manue HOOPER-BUE
Manue HOOPER-BUE #659
Female 30-34
00:57:42.6
00:57:42.6
12
(74)
30-34
12
Female
74
Yes
16:01 min/km
Wave A
00:57:42.6
-01:12:23.6
197
1081
Anna NORTON
Anna NORTON #1081
Female 30-34
00:57:47.7
00:57:47.7
13
(76)
30-34
13
Female
76
No
16:03 min/km
Wave A
00:57:47.7
-01:07:44.7
232
185
Stacey BROWN
Stacey BROWN #185
Female 30-34
00:58:30.7
00:58:30.7
14
(87)
30-34
14
Female
87
No
16:15 min/km
Wave A
00:58:30.7
-01:08:38.9
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
31
32
33
Page 6 of 33 (1611 items)