SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2016
14 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 4 of 33 (1611 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
21
834
Courtney LEE
Courtney LEE #834
Female 15-19
00:48:55.9
00:48:55.9
3
(10)
15-19
3
Female
10
No
13:35 min/km
Wave A
00:48:55.9
-01:06:10.7
22
836
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #836
Male Under 15
00:49:00.4
00:49:00.4
1
(12)
Under 15
1
Male
12
No
13:36 min/km
Wave A
00:49:00.4
-01:06:14.2
24
1056
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #1056
Male 40-44
00:49:03.9
00:49:03.9
2
(14)
40-44
2
Male
14
No
13:37 min/km
Wave A
00:49:03.9
-00:55:39.3
23
986
Michael MCPHEE
Michael MCPHEE #986
Male 35-39
00:49:01.6
00:49:01.6
3
(13)
35-39
3
Male
13
No
13:37 min/km
Wave A
00:49:01.6
-01:05:17.3
25
607
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #607
Female 45-49
00:49:15.1
00:49:15.1
1
(11)
45-49
1
Female
11
No
13:40 min/km
Wave A
00:49:15.1
-00:57:10.9
26
1198
Ross RANN
Ross RANN #1198
Male 15-19
00:49:18.5
00:49:18.5
5
(15)
15-19
5
Male
15
No
13:41 min/km
Wave A
00:49:18.5
-01:04:00.8
27
181
Mike BROWN
Mike BROWN #181
Male 35-39
00:49:27.3
00:49:27.3
4
(16)
35-39
4
Male
16
No
13:44 min/km
Wave A
00:49:27.3
-00:59:52.7
28
30
John ANDREWS
John ANDREWS #30
Male 45-49
00:49:32.7
00:49:32.7
1
(17)
45-49
1
Male
17
No
13:45 min/km
Wave A
00:49:32.7
-01:08:44.0
29
814
Justin LANG
Justin LANG #814
Male 30-34
00:49:40.2
00:49:40.2
2
(18)
30-34
2
Male
18
No
13:47 min/km
Wave A
00:49:40.2
-01:01:44.1
31
571
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #571
Male 50-54
00:50:09.5
00:50:09.5
1
(20)
50-54
1
Male
20
No
13:55 min/km
Wave A
00:50:09.5
-01:03:05.5
30
362
Stephane DELLAC
Stephane DELLAC #362
Male 35-39
00:50:06.4
00:50:06.4
5
(19)
35-39
5
Male
19
No
13:55 min/km
Wave A
00:50:06.4
-01:04:15.5
32
1025
Ron MORELLI
Ron MORELLI #1025
Male 50-54
00:50:10.6
00:50:10.6
2
(21)
50-54
2
Male
21
No
13:56 min/km
Wave A
00:50:10.6
-01:06:42.6
36
1046
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #1046
Male 35-39
00:50:15.2
00:50:15.2
6
(25)
35-39
6
Male
25
No
13:57 min/km
Wave A
00:50:15.2
-01:03:16.4
35
922
Daniel MARTAIN
Daniel MARTAIN #922
Male 30-34
00:50:15.1
00:50:15.1
3
(24)
30-34
3
Male
24
No
13:57 min/km
Wave A
00:50:15.1
-01:00:14.1
33
1342
Samuel SMOOTHY
Samuel SMOOTHY #1342
Male 15-19
00:50:13.3
00:50:13.3
6
(22)
15-19
6
Male
22
No
13:57 min/km
Wave A
00:50:13.3
-01:06:36.4
34
1429
Wes THOMSON
Wes THOMSON #1429
Male 15-19
00:50:13.7
00:50:13.7
7
(23)
15-19
7
Male
23
No
13:57 min/km
Wave A
00:50:13.7
-01:02:27.6
38
1371
Kirsty STERLE
Kirsty STERLE #1371
Female 25-29
00:50:16.7
00:50:16.7
2
(13)
25-29
2
Female
13
No
13:57 min/km
Wave A
00:50:16.7
-01:00:36.5
37
1544
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #1544
Female 15-19
00:50:15.8
00:50:15.8
4
(12)
15-19
4
Female
12
No
13:57 min/km
Wave A
00:50:15.8
-01:02:35.8
39
1312
Luke SIMSON
Luke SIMSON #1312
Male 30-34
00:50:21.7
00:50:21.7
4
(26)
30-34
4
Male
26
No
13:59 min/km
Wave A
00:50:21.7
-01:01:25.5
40
1393
Nathan SUMNER
Nathan SUMNER #1393
Male 30-34
00:50:31.6
00:50:31.6
5
(27)
30-34
5
Male
27
No
14:02 min/km
Wave A
00:50:31.6
-01:05:01.3
41
616
Maddie HEDDERWICK
Maddie HEDDERWICK #616
Female 15-19
00:50:36.4
00:50:36.4
5
(14)
15-19
5
Female
14
No
14:03 min/km
Wave A
00:50:36.4
-01:01:08.6
43
777
Ben KING
Ben KING #777
Male 25-29
00:50:39.8
00:50:39.8
2
(28)
25-29
2
Male
28
No
14:04 min/km
Wave A
00:50:39.8
-01:02:34.9
44
879
Giacomo (Jack) LUCIVERO
Giacomo (Jack) LUCIVERO #879
Male 20-24
00:50:41.8
00:50:41.8
3
(29)
20-24
3
Male
29
No
14:04 min/km
Wave A
00:50:41.8
-01:02:58.9
42
999
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #999
Female 25-29
00:50:39.3
00:50:39.3
3
(15)
25-29
3
Female
15
No
14:04 min/km
Wave A
00:50:39.3
-00:58:03.7
45
206
Dougal BURTON
Dougal BURTON #206
Male 50-54
00:50:45.7
00:50:45.7
3
(30)
50-54
3
Male
30
No
14:06 min/km
Wave A
00:50:45.7
-01:09:24.2
46
736
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #736
Male 25-29
00:50:58.7
00:50:58.7
3
(31)
25-29
3
Male
31
Yes
14:09 min/km
Wave A
00:50:58.7
-00:59:19.8
47
1269
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #1269
Female 30-34
00:51:00.6
00:51:00.6
2
(16)
30-34
2
Female
16
No
14:10 min/km
Wave A
00:51:00.6
-00:59:58.1
48
370
Stuart DENTON
Stuart DENTON #370
Male 30-34
00:51:03.6
00:51:03.6
6
(32)
30-34
6
Male
32
No
14:11 min/km
Wave A
00:51:03.6
-01:09:18.0
50
770
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #770
Male 35-39
00:51:14.3
00:51:14.3
7
(33)
35-39
7
Male
33
No
14:13 min/km
Wave A
00:51:14.3
-01:05:21.7
49
1513
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #1513
Female 30-34
00:51:12.3
00:51:12.3
3
(17)
30-34
3
Female
17
No
14:13 min/km
Wave A
00:51:12.3
-01:04:05.3
51
431
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #431
Female 50-54
00:51:21.3
00:51:21.3
1
(18)
50-54
1
Female
18
No
14:15 min/km
Wave A
00:51:21.3
-01:01:32.5
52
555
Jeff GREENFIELD
Jeff GREENFIELD #555
Male 45-49
00:51:29.7
00:51:29.7
2
(34)
45-49
2
Male
34
No
14:18 min/km
Wave A
00:51:29.7
-01:00:00.1
53
635
Bailey HILL
Bailey HILL #635
Male 15-19
00:51:44.7
00:51:44.7
8
(35)
15-19
8
Male
35
No
14:22 min/km
Wave A
00:51:44.7
-01:00:14.3
55
709
Lachlan JAMIESON
Lachlan JAMIESON #709
Male 15-19
00:51:53.3
00:51:53.3
9
(37)
15-19
9
Male
37
No
14:24 min/km
Wave A
00:51:53.3
-01:02:31.5
54
1237
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #1237
Male 30-34
00:51:53.2
00:51:53.2
7
(36)
30-34
7
Male
36
No
14:24 min/km
Wave A
00:51:53.2
-01:09:16.0
56
1356
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #1356
Female 20-24
00:51:55.0
00:51:55.0
2
(19)
20-24
2
Female
19
No
14:25 min/km
Wave A
00:51:55.0
-01:03:11.0
57
1505
Brad WALL
Brad WALL #1505
Male 30-34
00:51:57.9
00:51:57.9
8
(38)
30-34
8
Male
38
No
14:26 min/km
Wave A
00:51:57.9
-01:06:27.3
58
594
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #594
Male 15-19
00:52:09.6
00:52:09.6
10
(39)
15-19
10
Male
39
No
14:29 min/km
Wave A
00:52:09.6
-01:04:03.9
60
582
Kathleen HAMMOND
Kathleen HAMMOND #582
Female 25-29
00:52:22.7
00:52:22.7
4
(20)
25-29
4
Female
20
No
14:32 min/km
Wave A
00:52:22.7
-01:01:01.5
59
219
Daniel CAPPY
Daniel CAPPY #219
Male 25-29
00:52:22.2
00:52:22.2
4
(40)
25-29
4
Male
40
No
14:32 min/km
Wave A
00:52:22.2
-00:58:05.1
62
617
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #617
Male 45-49
00:52:28.8
00:52:28.8
3
(42)
45-49
3
Male
42
No
14:34 min/km
Wave A
00:52:28.8
-01:02:50.5
61
752
Caryl JONGEDYK
Caryl JONGEDYK #752
Male 25-29
00:52:28.1
00:52:28.1
5
(41)
25-29
5
Male
41
No
14:34 min/km
Wave A
00:52:28.1
-01:01:03.5
63
905
Ben MADSEN
Ben MADSEN #905
Male 35-39
00:52:56.9
00:52:56.9
8
(43)
35-39
8
Male
43
Yes
14:42 min/km
Wave A
00:52:56.9
-01:06:03.5
64
1115
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #1115
Female Under 15
00:53:00.2
00:53:00.2
3
(21)
Under 15
3
Female
21
Yes
14:43 min/km
Wave A
00:53:00.2
-01:07:59.9
65
650
Nicole HODGSON
Nicole HODGSON #650
Female 40-44
00:53:03.1
00:53:03.1
1
(22)
40-44
1
Female
22
No
14:44 min/km
Wave A
00:53:03.1
-01:09:00.6
67
278
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #278
Male 70-74
00:53:04.1
00:53:04.1
1
(44)
70-74
1
Male
44
No
14:44 min/km
Wave A
00:53:04.1
-01:07:57.7
68
1602
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #1602
Male 35-39
00:53:05.2
00:53:05.2
9
(45)
35-39
9
Male
45
No
14:44 min/km
Wave A
00:53:05.2
-01:01:18.3
66
1421
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #1421
Female 45-49
00:53:04.0
00:53:04.0
2
(23)
45-49
2
Female
23
No
14:44 min/km
Wave A
00:53:04.0
-01:09:38.2
69
775
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #775
Female 55-59
00:53:07.8
00:53:07.8
1
(24)
55-59
1
Female
24
No
14:45 min/km
Wave A
00:53:07.8
-01:04:39.4
70
606
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #606
Male 45-49
00:53:09.6
00:53:09.6
4
(46)
45-49
4
Male
46
No
14:46 min/km
Wave A
00:53:09.6
-01:07:29.0
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 4 of 33 (1611 items)