Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
6 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2.2km
SUP 2.2km
Malibu 2.2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (893 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
4
216
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #216
Female 18-29
00:24:06.3
00:24:06.3
1
(1)
18-29
1
Female
1
00:25:00
12:10 min/km
Wave 4
6
399
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #399
Female 30-39
00:24:09.6
00:24:09.6
1
(2)
30-39
1
Female
2
00:24:00
12:12 min/km
Wave 4
11
224
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #224
Female 18-29
00:26:21.9
00:26:21.9
2
(3)
18-29
2
Female
3
00:26:00
13:18 min/km
Wave 4
18
134
Emma WARBURTON
Emma WARBURTON #134
Female Under 18
00:27:06.6
00:27:06.6
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Female
4
00:26:45
13:41 min/km
Wave 4
21
421
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #421
Female 30-39
00:27:34.0
00:27:34.0
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
00:34:00
13:55 min/km
Wave 4
28
376
Briohny SMITH
Briohny SMITH #376
Female 30-39
00:27:42.5
00:27:42.5
3
(6)
30-39
3
Female
6
00:30:00
13:59 min/km
Wave 4
31
380
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #380
Female 30-39
00:27:49.4
00:27:49.4
4
(7)
30-39
4
Female
7
00:30:00
14:03 min/km
Wave 4
36
259
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #259
Female 18-29
00:28:15.9
00:28:15.9
3
(8)
18-29
3
Female
8
00:28:00
14:16 min/km
Wave 4
39
796
Paula REDBOND
Paula REDBOND #796
Female 50-59
00:28:22.7
00:28:22.7
1
(9)
50-59
1
Female
9
00:31:00
14:19 min/km
Wave 4
41
244
Maggie EARL
Maggie EARL #244
Female 18-29
00:28:32.3
00:28:32.3
4
(10)
18-29
4
Female
10
00:35:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 4
42
234
Keeks FLANNO
Keeks FLANNO #234
Female 18-29
00:28:32.5
00:28:32.5
5
(11)
18-29
5
Female
11
00:32:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 4
45
386
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #386
Female 30-39
00:28:37.2
00:28:37.2
5
(12)
30-39
5
Female
12
00:35:00
14:27 min/km
Wave 4
54
181
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #181
Female 18-29
00:28:54.0
00:28:54.0
6
(13)
18-29
6
Female
13
00:30:00
14:35 min/km
Wave 4
63
230
Kathleen HAMMOND
Kathleen HAMMOND #230
Female 18-29
00:29:20.5
00:29:20.5
7
(14)
18-29
7
Female
14
00:45:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 6
78
597
Gina GRAYSON-CASEY
Gina GRAYSON-CASEY #597
Female 40-49
00:30:10.9
00:30:10.9
1
(15)
40-49
1
Female
15
00:30:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 4
79
226
Kaidee ARNOLD
Kaidee ARNOLD #226
Female 18-29
00:30:13.1
00:30:13.1
8
(16)
18-29
8
Female
16
00:30:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 4
81
415
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #415
Female 30-39
00:30:28.2
00:30:28.2
6
(17)
30-39
6
Female
17
00:30:00
15:23 min/km
Wave 4
85
240
Lillian DUCKETT
Lillian DUCKETT #240
Female 18-29
00:30:34.5
00:30:34.5
9
(18)
18-29
9
Female
18
00:28:00
15:26 min/km
Wave 4
86
436
Nera JAREB
Nera JAREB #436
Female 30-39
00:30:36.2
00:30:36.2
7
(19)
30-39
7
Female
19
00:29:00
15:27 min/km
Wave 4
87
1014
Rebecca MCCROCKAN
Rebecca MCCROCKAN #1014
Female 30-39
00:30:39.7
00:30:39.7
8
(20)
30-39
8
Female
20
15:29 min/km
Wave 5
88
803
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #803
Female 50-59
00:30:40.7
00:30:40.7
2
(21)
50-59
2
Female
21
00:30:00
15:29 min/km
Wave 4
91
377
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #377
Female 30-39
00:30:43.6
00:30:43.6
9
(22)
30-39
9
Female
22
00:35:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 4
92
791
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #791
Female 50-59
00:30:44.2
00:30:44.2
3
(23)
50-59
3
Female
23
00:39:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 4
95
441
Saorla FINUCANE
Saorla FINUCANE #441
Female 30-39
00:30:46.3
00:30:46.3
10
(24)
30-39
10
Female
24
00:29:00
15:32 min/km
Wave 4
98
445
Shannan SHELDRICK
Shannan SHELDRICK #445
Female 30-39
00:30:55.3
00:30:55.3
11
(25)
30-39
11
Female
25
00:28:00
15:37 min/km
Wave 4
99
593
Fiona CARROLL
Fiona CARROLL #593
Female 40-49
00:30:56.0
00:30:56.0
2
(26)
40-49
2
Female
26
00:40:00
15:37 min/km
Wave 5
106
257
Pia ODERBOLZ
Pia ODERBOLZ #257
Female 18-29
00:31:13.7
00:31:13.7
10
(27)
18-29
10
Female
27
00:45:00
15:46 min/km
Wave 6
110
420
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #420
Female 30-39
00:31:20.0
00:31:20.0
12
(28)
30-39
12
Female
28
00:28:00
15:49 min/km
Wave 4
115
196
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #196
Female 18-29
00:31:24.6
00:31:24.6
11
(29)
18-29
11
Female
29
00:30:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 4
121
1063
Elizabeth VON PERGER
Elizabeth VON PERGER #1063
Female 30-39
00:31:40.6
00:31:40.6
13
(30)
30-39
13
Female
30
00:40:00
15:59 min/km
Wave 5
134
149
Olympia CHIARAMONTE
Olympia CHIARAMONTE #149
Female Under 18
00:32:04.0
00:32:04.0
2
(31)
Under 18
2
Female
31
00:33:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 4
141
428
Megan SURRETTE
Megan SURRETTE #428
Female 30-39
00:32:13.8
00:32:13.8
14
(32)
30-39
14
Female
32
00:34:00
16:16 min/km
Wave 4
144
798
Robyn SCOT
Robyn SCOT #798
Female 50-59
00:32:18.1
00:32:18.1
4
(33)
50-59
4
Female
33
00:37:00
16:18 min/km
Wave 4
152
601
Janelle ROCK
Janelle ROCK #601
Female 40-49
00:32:25.5
00:32:25.5
3
(34)
40-49
3
Female
34
00:37:00
16:22 min/km
Wave 4
154
184
Annie DOBNEY
Annie DOBNEY #184
Female 18-29
00:32:26.4
00:32:26.4
12
(35)
18-29
12
Female
35
00:40:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 5
160
1033
Vivian OLDFIELD
Vivian OLDFIELD #1033
Female 30-39
00:32:33.5
00:32:33.5
15
(36)
30-39
15
Female
36
16:26 min/km
Wave 4
161
627
Michelle NEWSOME
Michelle NEWSOME #627
Female 40-49
00:32:33.7
00:32:33.7
4
(37)
40-49
4
Female
37
00:40:00
16:26 min/km
Wave 5
172
133
Emma MURPHY
Emma MURPHY #133
Female Under 18
00:32:51.4
00:32:51.4
3
(38)
Under 18
3
Female
38
00:40:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 5
178
233
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #233
Female 18-29
00:32:58.9
00:32:58.9
13
(39)
18-29
13
Female
39
00:30:00
16:39 min/km
Wave 4
179
427
Marieke VELTMAAT
Marieke VELTMAAT #427
Female 30-39
00:32:59.6
00:32:59.6
16
(40)
30-39
16
Female
40
00:45:00
16:39 min/km
Wave 6
180
172
Abbey VALENTINE
Abbey VALENTINE #172
Female 18-29
00:33:00.5
00:33:00.5
14
(41)
18-29
14
Female
41
00:35:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 4
184
586
Annemarie DEMBO
Annemarie DEMBO #586
Female 40-49
00:33:06.7
00:33:06.7
5
(42)
40-49
5
Female
42
00:39:00
16:43 min/km
Wave 5
185
780
Hilary GRABSKI
Hilary GRABSKI #780
Female 50-59
00:33:08.1
00:33:08.1
5
(43)
50-59
5
Female
43
00:33:00
16:44 min/km
Wave 4
187
390
Hanna BURBIDGE
Hanna BURBIDGE #390
Female 30-39
00:33:10.7
00:33:10.7
17
(44)
30-39
17
Female
44
00:40:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 5
194
632
Natalie MEWS
Natalie MEWS #632
Female 40-49
00:33:22.5
00:33:22.5
6
(45)
40-49
6
Female
45
00:40:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 5
195
135
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #135
Female Under 18
00:33:25.3
00:33:25.3
4
(46)
Under 18
4
Female
46
01:00:00
16:52 min/km
Wave 6
196
208
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #208
Female 18-29
00:33:27.4
00:33:27.4
15
(47)
18-29
15
Female
47
00:40:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 5
197
449
Skye STEVENS
Skye STEVENS #449
Female 30-39
00:33:30.5
00:33:30.5
18
(48)
30-39
18
Female
48
00:45:00
16:55 min/km
Wave 6
201
130
Ella COOK
Ella COOK #130
Female Under 18
00:33:36.5
00:33:36.5
5
(49)
Under 18
5
Female
49
00:37:00
16:58 min/km
Wave 4
202
209
Estelle COOPER
Estelle COOPER #209
Female 18-29
00:33:36.8
00:33:36.8
16
(50)
18-29
16
Female
50
00:40:00
16:58 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (893 items)