Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
6 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2.2km
SUP 2.2km
Malibu 2.2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (893 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
8
168
Josh LYNN
Josh LYNN #168
Male Under 18
00:26:03.3
00:26:03.3
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Male
6
00:26:00
13:09 min/km
Wave 4
756
167
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #167
Male Under 18
00:44:43.1
00:44:43.1
14
(460)
Under 18
14
Male
460
00:40:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 5
55
166
Jacob FITZGERALD
Jacob FITZGERALD #166
Male Under 18
00:28:58.2
00:28:58.2
5
(42)
Under 18
5
Male
42
00:35:00
14:37 min/km
Wave 4
61
165
Hayden REDMOND
Hayden REDMOND #165
Male Under 18
00:29:08.8
00:29:08.8
6
(48)
Under 18
6
Male
48
00:40:00
14:43 min/km
Wave 5
164
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #164
Male Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Male
00:40:00
min/km
Wave 5
119
163
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #163
Male Under 18
00:31:35.9
00:31:35.9
9
(90)
Under 18
9
Male
90
00:45:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 6
33
162
D'arcy WILSON
D'arcy WILSON #162
Male Under 18
00:28:05.2
00:28:05.2
3
(26)
Under 18
3
Male
26
00:42:00
14:11 min/km
Wave 5
161
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #161
Male Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Male
00:27:00
min/km
Wave 4
160
Christopher WATTS
Christopher WATTS #160
Male Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Male
00:45:00
min/km
Wave 6
368
159
Charlie GEORGE
Charlie GEORGE #159
Male Under 18
00:36:27.3
00:36:27.3
12
(259)
Under 18
12
Male
259
00:45:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 6
46
158
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #158
Male Under 18
00:28:38.8
00:28:38.8
4
(34)
Under 18
4
Male
34
00:30:00
14:28 min/km
Wave 4
557
157
Blake LONGSHAW
Blake LONGSHAW #157
Male Under 18
00:39:17.9
00:39:17.9
13
(366)
Under 18
13
Male
366
01:00:00
19:50 min/km
Wave 6
275
156
Bay TUCEK
Bay TUCEK #156
Male Under 18
00:34:42.9
00:34:42.9
11
(205)
Under 18
11
Male
205
00:40:00
17:31 min/km
Wave 5
83
155
Ander SCHRAUTH
Ander SCHRAUTH #155
Male Under 18
00:30:32.9
00:30:32.9
7
(66)
Under 18
7
Male
66
00:28:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 4
165
154
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #154
Male Under 18
00:32:45.0
00:32:45.0
10
(128)
Under 18
10
Male
128
00:40:00
16:32 min/km
Wave 5
459
153
Sophie HODGES
Sophie HODGES #153
Female Under 18
00:37:51.1
00:37:51.1
15
(145)
Under 18
15
Female
145
00:42:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 5
603
152
Rasheeka RAZVI
Rasheeka RAZVI #152
Female Under 18
00:40:06.9
00:40:06.9
21
(215)
Under 18
21
Female
215
00:45:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 6
613
151
Rachael CONNOR
Rachael CONNOR #151
Female Under 18
00:40:12.4
00:40:12.4
22
(221)
Under 18
22
Female
221
00:55:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 6
363
150
Poppy EVANS
Poppy EVANS #150
Female Under 18
00:36:20.1
00:36:20.1
11
(109)
Under 18
11
Female
109
00:45:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 6
134
149
Olympia CHIARAMONTE
Olympia CHIARAMONTE #149
Female Under 18
00:32:04.0
00:32:04.0
2
(31)
Under 18
2
Female
31
00:33:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 4
737
148
Martha MCKENZIE
Martha MCKENZIE #148
Female Under 18
00:44:02.5
00:44:02.5
25
(286)
Under 18
25
Female
286
00:40:00
22:14 min/km
Wave 5
560
147
Madeline SELWOOD
Madeline SELWOOD #147
Female Under 18
00:39:22.8
00:39:22.8
18
(193)
Under 18
18
Female
193
00:45:00
19:53 min/km
Wave 6
376
146
Lucy BADDELEY
Lucy BADDELEY #146
Female Under 18
00:36:36.1
00:36:36.1
12
(112)
Under 18
12
Female
112
00:40:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 5
592
145
Lizzie MCLARTY
Lizzie MCLARTY #145
Female Under 18
00:40:00.1
00:40:00.1
20
(207)
Under 18
20
Female
207
00:45:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 6
421
144
Laura GREENWOOD
Laura GREENWOOD #144
Female Under 18
00:37:09.7
00:37:09.7
13
(130)
Under 18
13
Female
130
00:38:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 5
218
143
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #143
Female Under 18
00:34:01.5
00:34:01.5
6
(51)
Under 18
6
Female
51
00:39:00
17:11 min/km
Wave 5
142
Kate MARTIN
Kate MARTIN #142
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
00:33:00
min/km
Wave 4
253
141
Jessica SHERLOCK
Jessica SHERLOCK #141
Female Under 18
00:34:22.3
00:34:22.3
8
(59)
Under 18
8
Female
59
00:40:00
17:21 min/km
Wave 5
426
140
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #140
Female Under 18
00:37:14.2
00:37:14.2
14
(132)
Under 18
14
Female
132
00:42:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 5
614
139
Isabella THOMSON
Isabella THOMSON #139
Female Under 18
00:40:13.3
00:40:13.3
23
(222)
Under 18
23
Female
222
00:45:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 6
663
138
Holly ALLEN
Holly ALLEN #138
Female Under 18
00:41:21.8
00:41:21.8
24
(246)
Under 18
24
Female
246
00:45:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 6
258
137
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #137
Female Under 18
00:34:25.9
00:34:25.9
9
(64)
Under 18
9
Female
64
00:40:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 5
520
136
Georgia MASLEN
Georgia MASLEN #136
Female Under 18
00:38:41.8
00:38:41.8
16
(174)
Under 18
16
Female
174
00:28:00
19:32 min/km
Wave 4
195
135
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #135
Female Under 18
00:33:25.3
00:33:25.3
4
(46)
Under 18
4
Female
46
01:00:00
16:52 min/km
Wave 6
18
134
Emma WARBURTON
Emma WARBURTON #134
Female Under 18
00:27:06.6
00:27:06.6
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Female
4
00:26:45
13:41 min/km
Wave 4
172
133
Emma MURPHY
Emma MURPHY #133
Female Under 18
00:32:51.4
00:32:51.4
3
(38)
Under 18
3
Female
38
00:40:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 5
236
132
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #132
Female Under 18
00:34:10.5
00:34:10.5
7
(56)
Under 18
7
Female
56
00:36:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 4
591
131
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #131
Female Under 18
00:39:59.6
00:39:59.6
19
(206)
Under 18
19
Female
206
00:45:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 6
201
130
Ella COOK
Ella COOK #130
Female Under 18
00:33:36.5
00:33:36.5
5
(49)
Under 18
5
Female
49
00:37:00
16:58 min/km
Wave 4
754
129
Eliza DONALDSON
Eliza DONALDSON #129
Female Under 18
00:44:35.6
00:44:35.6
26
(296)
Under 18
26
Female
296
00:40:00
22:31 min/km
Wave 5
259
128
Chloe TUCEK
Chloe TUCEK #128
Female Under 18
00:34:27.6
00:34:27.6
10
(65)
Under 18
10
Female
65
00:40:00
17:24 min/km
Wave 5
807
127
Benazir MARKEY
Benazir MARKEY #127
Female Under 18
00:47:40.2
00:47:40.2
27
(315)
Under 18
27
Female
315
00:55:00
24:04 min/km
Wave 6
551
126
Amelia CLEVELAND
Amelia CLEVELAND #126
Female Under 18
00:39:13.9
00:39:13.9
17
(190)
Under 18
17
Female
190
00:50:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (893 items)