Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
6 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2.2km
SUP 2.2km
Malibu 2.2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (893 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
280
219
Jemimah NICHOLSON
Jemimah NICHOLSON #219
Female 18-29
00:34:46.9
00:34:46.9
25
(72)
18-29
25
Female
72
00:45:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 6
451
218
Isabella YORK
Isabella YORK #218
Female 18-29
00:37:36.6
00:37:36.6
48
(142)
18-29
48
Female
142
00:50:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 6
422
217
Indianna VIDLER
Indianna VIDLER #217
Female 18-29
00:37:12.0
00:37:12.0
42
(131)
18-29
42
Female
131
00:35:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 4
4
216
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #216
Female 18-29
00:24:06.3
00:24:06.3
1
(1)
18-29
1
Female
1
00:25:00
12:10 min/km
Wave 4
234
215
Hannah TATAM
Hannah TATAM #215
Female 18-29
00:34:09.1
00:34:09.1
18
(55)
18-29
18
Female
55
00:33:00
17:14 min/km
Wave 4
600
214
Hannah GOODCHILD
Hannah GOODCHILD #214
Female 18-29
00:40:04.8
00:40:04.8
73
(213)
18-29
73
Female
213
00:50:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 5
480
212
Hannah ASPHAR
Hannah ASPHAR #212
Female 18-29
00:38:09.0
00:38:09.0
53
(155)
18-29
53
Female
155
00:38:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 5
606
211
Hana COX
Hana COX #211
Female 18-29
00:40:08.8
00:40:08.8
75
(217)
18-29
75
Female
217
00:50:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 6
497
210
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #210
Female 18-29
00:38:25.3
00:38:25.3
56
(162)
18-29
56
Female
162
00:50:00
19:24 min/km
Wave 6
202
209
Estelle COOPER
Estelle COOPER #209
Female 18-29
00:33:36.8
00:33:36.8
16
(50)
18-29
16
Female
50
00:40:00
16:58 min/km
Wave 5
196
208
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #208
Female 18-29
00:33:27.4
00:33:27.4
15
(47)
18-29
15
Female
47
00:40:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 5
690
207
Erin CASHMAN
Erin CASHMAN #207
Female 18-29
00:42:03.2
00:42:03.2
87
(261)
18-29
87
Female
261
00:50:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 6
308
206
Emma LAING
Emma LAING #206
Female 18-29
00:35:14.2
00:35:14.2
30
(85)
18-29
30
Female
85
00:47:00
17:47 min/km
Wave 4
580
205
Emma BRYCE
Emma BRYCE #205
Female 18-29
00:39:43.7
00:39:43.7
67
(200)
18-29
67
Female
200
00:40:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 5
618
204
Emily TEBBATT
Emily TEBBATT #204
Female 18-29
00:40:15.7
00:40:15.7
77
(225)
18-29
77
Female
225
00:50:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 6
492
203
Emily OCONNELL
Emily OCONNELL #203
Female 18-29
00:38:21.1
00:38:21.1
55
(161)
18-29
55
Female
161
00:40:00
19:22 min/km
Wave 5
596
202
Emily LYNCH
Emily LYNCH #202
Female 18-29
00:40:02.1
00:40:02.1
71
(210)
18-29
71
Female
210
00:40:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 5
815
201
Emily BIRT
Emily BIRT #201
Female 18-29
00:48:10.2
00:48:10.2
100
(320)
18-29
100
Female
320
01:10:00
24:19 min/km
Wave 6
285
200
Ellen JACKSON
Ellen JACKSON #200
Female 18-29
00:34:51.9
00:34:51.9
27
(76)
18-29
27
Female
76
00:40:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 5
337
199
Elizabeth JURY
Elizabeth JURY #199
Female 18-29
00:35:48.4
00:35:48.4
34
(99)
18-29
34
Female
99
00:40:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 5
734
198
Ebony TAYLOR
Ebony TAYLOR #198
Female 18-29
00:43:46.5
00:43:46.5
91
(284)
18-29
91
Female
284
00:45:00
22:06 min/km
Wave 6
254
197
Courtney FRANZ
Courtney FRANZ #197
Female 18-29
00:34:24.0
00:34:24.0
19
(60)
18-29
19
Female
60
00:45:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 6
115
196
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #196
Female 18-29
00:31:24.6
00:31:24.6
11
(29)
18-29
11
Female
29
00:30:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 4
602
195
Chantal BOON
Chantal BOON #195
Female 18-29
00:40:05.2
00:40:05.2
74
(214)
18-29
74
Female
214
00:45:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 6
749
194
Casey LISSIMAN
Casey LISSIMAN #194
Female 18-29
00:44:24.7
00:44:24.7
94
(293)
18-29
94
Female
293
00:50:00
22:25 min/km
Wave 6
469
193
Caroline SANDOVER
Caroline SANDOVER #193
Female 18-29
00:37:59.3
00:37:59.3
51
(149)
18-29
51
Female
149
00:35:00
19:11 min/km
Wave 4
458
192
Campbell CORRIGAN
Campbell CORRIGAN #192
Female 18-29
00:37:50.9
00:37:50.9
49
(144)
18-29
49
Female
144
00:50:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 6
541
191
Bridget HARRIS
Bridget HARRIS #191
Female 18-29
00:39:01.6
00:39:01.6
64
(184)
18-29
64
Female
184
01:20:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 6
634
190
Bianca FLORENCA
Bianca FLORENCA #190
Female 18-29
00:40:36.8
00:40:36.8
79
(232)
18-29
79
Female
232
00:50:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 5
828
189
Bernadette BENNETT
Bernadette BENNETT #189
Female 18-29
00:52:07.5
00:52:07.5
101
(325)
18-29
101
Female
325
00:40:00
26:19 min/km
Wave 5
543
188
Bec HALSE
Bec HALSE #188
Female 18-29
00:39:03.4
00:39:03.4
65
(185)
18-29
65
Female
185
00:50:00
19:43 min/km
Wave 6
298
187
Ashleigh LITTLEWOOD
Ashleigh LITTLEWOOD #187
Female 18-29
00:35:07.1
00:35:07.1
29
(81)
18-29
29
Female
81
00:45:00
17:44 min/km
Wave 6
668
186
Annie HALSE
Annie HALSE #186
Female 18-29
00:41:38.0
00:41:38.0
85
(250)
18-29
85
Female
250
00:55:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 6
708
185
Annie DONALDSON
Annie DONALDSON #185
Female 18-29
00:42:49.6
00:42:49.6
89
(271)
18-29
89
Female
271
00:35:00
21:37 min/km
Wave 4
154
184
Annie DOBNEY
Annie DOBNEY #184
Female 18-29
00:32:26.4
00:32:26.4
12
(35)
18-29
12
Female
35
00:40:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 5
183
Annabel WATTS
Annabel WATTS #183
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
00:50:00
min/km
Wave 6
694
182
Ann SPENCER
Ann SPENCER #182
Female 18-29
00:42:09.3
00:42:09.3
88
(264)
18-29
88
Female
264
00:40:00
21:17 min/km
Wave 5
54
181
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #181
Female 18-29
00:28:54.0
00:28:54.0
6
(13)
18-29
6
Female
13
00:30:00
14:35 min/km
Wave 4
802
180
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #180
Female 18-29
00:47:30.2
00:47:30.2
99
(313)
18-29
99
Female
313
00:50:00
23:59 min/km
Wave 6
590
179
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #179
Female 18-29
00:39:58.7
00:39:58.7
69
(205)
18-29
69
Female
205
00:43:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 5
286
178
Amy BUFTON
Amy BUFTON #178
Female 18-29
00:34:53.2
00:34:53.2
28
(77)
18-29
28
Female
77
00:40:00
17:37 min/km
Wave 5
539
177
Amanda CARMICHAEL
Amanda CARMICHAEL #177
Female 18-29
00:38:58.3
00:38:58.3
63
(183)
18-29
63
Female
183
00:35:00
19:40 min/km
Wave 4
347
176
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #176
Female 18-29
00:36:04.2
00:36:04.2
37
(103)
18-29
37
Female
103
00:40:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 5
283
175
Alison MCLAY
Alison MCLAY #175
Female 18-29
00:34:49.3
00:34:49.3
26
(75)
18-29
26
Female
75
00:40:00
17:35 min/km
Wave 5
783
174
Alecia-Jane TWIGGER
Alecia-Jane TWIGGER #174
Female 18-29
00:46:09.4
00:46:09.4
97
(308)
18-29
97
Female
308
01:00:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 6
622
173
Adele CUNNINGHAM
Adele CUNNINGHAM #173
Female 18-29
00:40:24.1
00:40:24.1
78
(228)
18-29
78
Female
228
00:40:00
20:24 min/km
Wave 5
180
172
Abbey VALENTINE
Abbey VALENTINE #172
Female 18-29
00:33:00.5
00:33:00.5
14
(41)
18-29
14
Female
41
00:35:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 4
171
Tom WARBURTON
Tom WARBURTON #171
Male Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Male
00:31:00
min/km
Wave 4
101
170
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #170
Male Under 18
00:30:59.5
00:30:59.5
8
(75)
Under 18
8
Male
75
00:35:00
15:39 min/km
Wave 4
9
169
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #169
Male Under 18
00:26:04.2
00:26:04.2
2
(7)
Under 18
2
Male
7
00:24:00
13:10 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (893 items)