Swimming WA Open Water Series - 12
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
10
501
David BAKER
David BAKER #501
Male Chaperone
00:10:17.5
00:10:17.5
3
(7)
Chaperone
3
Male
7
AUS
2:03 min/100m
9
502
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #502
Male Under 15
00:10:17.0
00:10:17.0
2
(6)
Under 15
2
Male
6
AUS
2:03 min/100m
8
503
Joseph BANDIERA
Joseph BANDIERA #503
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:10:11.2
00:10:11.2
1
(5)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
5
AUS
2:02 min/100m
4
504
Clarke CARLSON
Clarke CARLSON #504
Male Chaperone
00:09:30.5
00:09:30.5
1
(3)
Chaperone
1
Male
3
AUS
1:54 min/100m
29
505
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #505
Male Under 11
00:13:07.2
00:13:07.2
3
(15)
Under 11
3
Male
15
AUS
2:37 min/100m
7
506
Rob EVANS
Rob EVANS #506
Male Chaperone
00:09:41.1
00:09:41.1
2
(4)
Chaperone
2
Male
4
AUS
1:56 min/100m
507
Craig GRAYDON
Craig GRAYDON #507
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
20
508
Nicholas GRAYDON
Nicholas GRAYDON #508
Male Under 15
00:10:58.9
00:10:58.9
3
(9)
Under 15
3
Male
9
AUS
2:11 min/100m
21
509
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #509
Male Chaperone
00:10:59.6
00:10:59.6
5
(10)
Chaperone
5
Male
10
AUS
2:11 min/100m
16
510
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #510
Male Chaperone
00:10:30.7
00:10:30.7
4
(8)
Chaperone
4
Male
8
AUS
2:06 min/100m
1
511
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #511
Male Under 11
00:09:18.7
00:09:18.7
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Male
1
AUS
1:51 min/100m
33
512
Travis NEDERPELT
Travis NEDERPELT #512
Male Chaperone
00:15:23.0
00:15:23.0
8
(16)
Chaperone
8
Male
16
AUS
3:04 min/100m
23
513
Lenny RUSSELL
Lenny RUSSELL #513
Male Under 11
00:11:07.7
00:11:07.7
2
(11)
Under 11
2
Male
11
AUS
2:13 min/100m
24
514
Steven SCOTT
Steven SCOTT #514
Male Chaperone
00:11:09.1
00:11:09.1
6
(12)
Chaperone
6
Male
12
AUS
2:13 min/100m
14
515
Jennifer Rollin-Busby
Jennifer Rollin-Busby #515
Female Chaperone
00:10:25.6
00:10:25.6
1
(7)
Chaperone
1
Female
7
AUS
2:05 min/100m
3
516
Finley WALKER
Finley WALKER #516
Male Under 15
00:09:29.7
00:09:29.7
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
AUS
1:53 min/100m
517
Mia ANGELESKI
Mia ANGELESKI #517
Female Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Female
AUS
min/100m
17
518
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #518
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:10:50.0
00:10:50.0
1
(9)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
9
AUS
2:10 min/100m
34
519
Michelle BELL
Michelle BELL #519
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:05.5
00:16:05.5
1
(18)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
18
AUS
3:13 min/100m
30
520
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #520
Female Chaperone
00:13:08.1
00:13:08.1
3
(15)
Chaperone
3
Female
15
AUS
2:37 min/100m
31
521
Lisa COLUSSI
Lisa COLUSSI #521
Female Open (18-34)
00:13:19.4
00:13:19.4
2
(16)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
16
AUS
2:39 min/100m
26
522
Caitlyn CRUICKSHANK
Caitlyn CRUICKSHANK #522
Female Under 15
00:11:43.0
00:11:43.0
4
(13)
Under 15
4
Female
13
AUS
2:20 min/100m
32
523
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #523
Female Under 11
00:15:13.5
00:15:13.5
7
(17)
Under 11
7
Female
17
AUS
3:02 min/100m
524
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #524
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/100m
525
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #525
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/100m
18
526
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #526
Female Under 11
00:10:52.7
00:10:52.7
5
(10)
Under 11
5
Female
10
AUS
2:10 min/100m
13
527
Hannah HUMFREY
Hannah HUMFREY #527
Female Under 11
00:10:25.3
00:10:25.3
3
(6)
Under 11
3
Female
6
AUS
2:05 min/100m
6
528
Keira MLADINEO
Keira MLADINEO #528
Female Under 11
00:09:40.4
00:09:40.4
2
(3)
Under 11
2
Female
3
AUS
1:56 min/100m
15
529
Sula MOORE
Sula MOORE #529
Female Under 11
00:10:30.3
00:10:30.3
4
(8)
Under 11
4
Female
8
AUS
2:06 min/100m
5
530
Kirra RUSSELL
Kirra RUSSELL #530
Female Under 15
00:09:38.4
00:09:38.4
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
AUS
1:55 min/100m
19
531
Kai SPENCER
Kai SPENCER #531
Female Under 11
00:10:53.5
00:10:53.5
6
(11)
Under 11
6
Female
11
AUS
2:10 min/100m
11
532
Liliana STJEPANOVIC
Liliana STJEPANOVIC #532
Female Under 15
00:10:19.0
00:10:19.0
2
(4)
Under 15
2
Female
4
AUS
2:03 min/100m
22
533
Hannah WALMSLEY
Hannah WALMSLEY #533
Female Chaperone
00:11:01.5
00:11:01.5
2
(12)
Chaperone
2
Female
12
AUS
2:12 min/100m
534
Ashley ZOLLNER
Ashley ZOLLNER #534
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/100m
12
535
Charlotte ZOLLNER
Charlotte ZOLLNER #535
Female Under 15
00:10:21.7
00:10:21.7
3
(5)
Under 15
3
Female
5
AUS
2:04 min/100m
28
774
Brie Garn
Brie Garn #774
Female Open (18-34)
00:13:03.1
00:13:03.1
1
(14)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
14
AUS
2:36 min/100m
2
770
Sienna Cummins
Sienna Cummins #770
Female Under 11
00:09:26.5
00:09:26.5
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Female
1
AUS
1:53 min/100m
27
776
Callum Johnson
Callum Johnson #776
Male Under 15
00:11:52.0
00:11:52.0
4
(14)
Under 15
4
Male
14
AUS
2:22 min/100m
25
771
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #771
Male Chaperone
00:11:20.4
00:11:20.4
7
(13)
Chaperone
7
Male
13
AUS
2:16 min/100m
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)