Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
57
85
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #85
Female 18-24
00:37:49.10
00:37:49.10
1
(22)
18-24
1
Female
22
00:35:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 1
89
124
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #124
Female 25-29
00:41:54.60
00:41:54.60
2
(39)
25-29
2
Female
39
00:50:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 2
44
38
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #38
Female 25-29
00:35:44.50
00:35:44.50
1
(18)
25-29
1
Female
18
00:42:00
17:52 min/km
Wave 2
25
13
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #13
Male 30-34
00:33:03.20
00:33:03.20
2
(15)
30-34
2
Male
15
00:36:00
16:31 min/km
Wave 1
72
22
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #22
Male 30-34
00:39:52.00
00:39:52.00
5
(44)
30-34
5
Male
44
00:35:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 1
21
52
Blair FORSYTH
Blair FORSYTH #52
Male 30-34
00:31:48.80
00:31:48.80
1
(11)
30-34
1
Male
11
00:32:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
65
59
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #59
Male 30-34
00:39:11.10
00:39:11.10
4
(39)
30-34
4
Male
39
00:32:00
19:35 min/km
Wave 1
82
61
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #61
Female 30-34
00:41:19.20
00:41:19.20
5
(35)
30-34
5
Female
35
00:40:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 1
32
142
Pip WHITNEY
Pip WHITNEY #142
Female 30-34
00:34:43.30
00:34:43.30
1
(13)
30-34
1
Female
13
17:21 min/km
Wave 2
86
92
Rebecca MILLWARD
Rebecca MILLWARD #92
Female 30-34
00:41:32.40
00:41:32.40
6
(37)
30-34
6
Female
37
00:45:00
20:46 min/km
Wave 2
76
96
Rilana OSTHEIM
Rilana OSTHEIM #96
Female 30-34
00:40:05.30
00:40:05.30
4
(30)
30-34
4
Female
30
00:40:02
20:02 min/km
Wave 2
62
103
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #103
Male 30-34
00:38:07.00
00:38:07.00
3
(38)
30-34
3
Male
38
01:04:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 2
42
104
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #104
Female 30-34
00:35:36.60
00:35:36.60
2
(16)
30-34
2
Female
16
00:45:00
17:48 min/km
Wave 2
51
114
Bree TREWIN
Bree TREWIN #114
Female 30-34
00:36:40.50
00:36:40.50
3
(21)
30-34
3
Female
21
00:45:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 2
80
111
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #111
Female 35-39
00:40:54.80
00:40:54.80
2
(34)
35-39
2
Female
34
00:34:51
20:27 min/km
Wave 1
92
105
Joanne ROUSSY
Joanne ROUSSY #105
Female 35-39
00:42:16.30
00:42:16.30
3
(41)
35-39
3
Female
41
00:50:00
21:08 min/km
Wave 2
34
91
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #91
Male 35-39
00:34:52.80
00:34:52.80
3
(21)
35-39
3
Male
21
00:39:02
17:26 min/km
Wave 1
2
130
Mike BROWN
Mike BROWN #130
Male 35-39
00:26:33.10
00:26:33.10
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
13:16 min/km
Wave 2
8
131
Rodolfo MORENO DUENAS
Rodolfo MORENO DUENAS #131
Male 35-39
00:29:13.00
00:29:13.00
2
(4)
35-39
2
Male
4
14:36 min/km
Wave 2
64
140
Beth DUCKROCLL
Beth DUCKROCLL #140
Female 35-39
00:38:16.10
00:38:16.10
1
(26)
35-39
1
Female
26
19:08 min/km
Wave 2
46
137
Adam PASSMORE
Adam PASSMORE #137
Male 40-44
00:35:57.40
00:35:57.40
7
(28)
40-44
7
Male
28
17:58 min/km
Wave 2
10
116
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #116
Female 40-44
00:29:35.20
00:29:35.20
1
(5)
40-44
1
Female
5
00:40:00
14:47 min/km
Wave 1
37
143
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #143
Male 40-44
00:35:15.50
00:35:15.50
6
(23)
40-44
6
Male
23
17:37 min/km
Wave 2
121
144
Adele ASPELING
Adele ASPELING #144
Female 40-44
00:50:06.70
00:50:06.70
7
(56)
40-44
7
Female
56
25:03 min/km
Wave 2
105
110
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #110
Female 40-44
00:44:50.60
00:44:50.60
5
(45)
40-44
5
Female
45
00:45:00
22:25 min/km
Wave 2
23
113
Peter TRAEGER
Peter TRAEGER #113
Male 40-44
00:31:51.00
00:31:51.00
4
(13)
40-44
4
Male
13
00:40:01
15:55 min/km
Wave 2
107
118
Chantelle VORENBERG
Chantelle VORENBERG #118
Female 40-44
00:45:38.70
00:45:38.70
6
(46)
40-44
6
Female
46
00:45:00
22:49 min/km
Wave 2
12
64
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #64
Male 40-44
00:29:39.30
00:29:39.30
2
(7)
40-44
2
Male
7
00:28:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 1
1
49
Damien EYRE
Damien EYRE #49
Male 40-44
00:26:12.30
00:26:12.30
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
00:25:02
13:06 min/km
Wave 1
70
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #70
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
00:52:00
min/km
Wave 2
40
76
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #76
Female 40-44
00:35:30.20
00:35:30.20
2
(15)
40-44
2
Female
15
00:40:15
17:45 min/km
Wave 2
115
79
Luke KENNEDY
Luke KENNEDY #79
Male 40-44
00:46:39.20
00:46:39.20
8
(63)
40-44
8
Male
63
00:38:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 1
14
28
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #28
Male 40-44
00:29:52.60
00:29:52.60
3
(8)
40-44
3
Male
8
00:30:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 1
33
15
David BAKER
David BAKER #15
Male 40-44
00:34:47.60
00:34:47.60
5
(20)
40-44
5
Male
20
00:38:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 1
94
16
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #16
Female 40-44
00:42:19.30
00:42:19.30
4
(43)
40-44
4
Female
43
00:45:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 2
61
44
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #44
Female 40-44
00:38:06.30
00:38:06.30
3
(24)
40-44
3
Female
24
00:38:06
19:03 min/km
Wave 1
106
45
James EAVES
James EAVES #45
Male 45-49
00:45:21.40
00:45:21.40
6
(61)
45-49
6
Male
61
00:35:00
22:40 min/km
Wave 1
49
30
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #30
Female 45-49
00:36:20.80
00:36:20.80
2
(19)
45-49
2
Female
19
00:38:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 1
19
14
Chris ARCHER
Chris ARCHER #14
Male 45-49
00:31:42.90
00:31:42.90
2
(10)
45-49
2
Male
10
00:37:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 1
67
11
Clay ANDERSEN
Clay ANDERSEN #11
Male 45-49
00:39:27.80
00:39:27.80
4
(41)
45-49
4
Male
41
00:40:00
19:43 min/km
Wave 1
78
69
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #69
Female 45-49
00:40:19.80
00:40:19.80
3
(32)
45-49
3
Female
32
00:38:25
20:09 min/km
Wave 1
16
72
Michael HURLEY
Michael HURLEY #72
Male 45-49
00:30:17.70
00:30:17.70
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
00:35:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 1
99
56
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #56
Male 45-49
00:43:05.30
00:43:05.30
5
(56)
45-49
5
Male
56
00:41:18
21:32 min/km
Wave 2
122
53
Karen FREAR
Karen FREAR #53
Female 45-49
00:50:24.40
00:50:24.40
5
(57)
45-49
5
Female
57
01:30:00
25:12 min/km
Wave 2
7
109
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #109
Female 45-49
00:28:41.30
00:28:41.30
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
00:34:00
14:20 min/km
Wave 1
109
84
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #84
Female 45-49
00:46:07.40
00:46:07.40
4
(48)
45-49
4
Female
48
00:50:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 2
128
117
Elizabeth VERNOOY
Elizabeth VERNOOY #117
Female 45-49
01:05:30.70
01:05:30.70
6
(61)
45-49
6
Female
61
01:20:00
32:45 min/km
Wave 2
123
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #123
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
00:40:00
min/km
Wave 1
56
132
James EDWARDS
James EDWARDS #132
Male 45-49
00:37:44.50
00:37:44.50
3
(35)
45-49
3
Male
35
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
36
133
Andrew SPOKES
Andrew SPOKES #133
Male 50-54
00:35:09.30
00:35:09.30
3
(22)
50-54
3
Male
22
17:34 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)