Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
103
17
Rodney BAKER
Rodney BAKER #17
Male 85-89
00:43:50.20
00:43:50.20
1
(59)
85-89
1
Male
59
00:36:15
21:55 min/km
Wave 1
9
36
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #36
Male 65-69
00:29:31.40
00:29:31.40
1
(5)
65-69
1
Male
5
00:29:00
14:45 min/km
Wave 1
44
38
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #38
Female 25-29
00:35:44.50
00:35:44.50
1
(18)
25-29
1
Female
18
00:42:00
17:52 min/km
Wave 2
58
42
Jan DUNSTAN
Jan DUNSTAN #42
Female 65-69
00:37:55.90
00:37:55.90
1
(23)
65-69
1
Female
23
00:55:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 2
96
46
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #46
Male 80-84
00:42:24.80
00:42:24.80
1
(53)
80-84
1
Male
53
00:44:06
21:12 min/km
Wave 2
114
47
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #47
Female 70-74
00:46:38.90
00:46:38.90
1
(52)
70-74
1
Female
52
00:49:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 2
1
49
Damien EYRE
Damien EYRE #49
Male 40-44
00:26:12.30
00:26:12.30
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
00:25:02
13:06 min/km
Wave 1
21
52
Blair FORSYTH
Blair FORSYTH #52
Male 30-34
00:31:48.80
00:31:48.80
1
(11)
30-34
1
Male
11
00:32:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
3
65
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #65
Male 50-54
00:27:57.20
00:27:57.20
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
00:28:00
13:58 min/km
Wave 1
22
66
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #66
Male 55-59
00:31:51.00
00:31:51.00
1
(12)
55-59
1
Male
12
00:30:00
15:55 min/km
Wave 1
16
72
Michael HURLEY
Michael HURLEY #72
Male 45-49
00:30:17.70
00:30:17.70
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
00:35:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 1
4
82
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #82
Female 55-59
00:28:04.80
00:28:04.80
1
(1)
55-59
1
Female
1
00:28:00
14:02 min/km
Wave 1
57
85
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #85
Female 18-24
00:37:49.10
00:37:49.10
1
(22)
18-24
1
Female
22
00:35:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 1
27
88
Paul MCDADE
Paul MCDADE #88
Male 60-64
00:33:18.60
00:33:18.60
1
(17)
60-64
1
Male
17
00:35:00
16:39 min/km
Wave 1
13
97
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #97
Female 60-64
00:29:50.70
00:29:50.70
1
(6)
60-64
1
Female
6
00:31:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 1
11
98
Vic PAUL
Vic PAUL #98
Male 70-74
00:29:36.10
00:29:36.10
1
(6)
70-74
1
Male
6
00:31:31
14:48 min/km
Wave 1
15
108
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #108
Female U18
00:30:11.60
00:30:11.60
1
(7)
U18
1
Female
7
00:30:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 1
7
109
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #109
Female 45-49
00:28:41.30
00:28:41.30
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
00:34:00
14:20 min/km
Wave 1
10
116
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #116
Female 40-44
00:29:35.20
00:29:35.20
1
(5)
40-44
1
Female
5
00:40:00
14:47 min/km
Wave 1
5
126
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #126
Female 50-54
00:28:28.00
00:28:28.00
1
(2)
50-54
1
Female
2
00:29:00
14:14 min/km
Wave 1
2
130
Mike BROWN
Mike BROWN #130
Male 35-39
00:26:33.10
00:26:33.10
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
13:16 min/km
Wave 2
39
136
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #136
Male U18
00:35:22.90
00:35:22.90
1
(25)
U18
1
Male
25
17:41 min/km
Wave 2
64
140
Beth DUCKROCLL
Beth DUCKROCLL #140
Female 35-39
00:38:16.10
00:38:16.10
1
(26)
35-39
1
Female
26
19:08 min/km
Wave 2
32
142
Pip WHITNEY
Pip WHITNEY #142
Female 30-34
00:34:43.30
00:34:43.30
1
(13)
30-34
1
Female
13
17:21 min/km
Wave 2
8
131
Rodolfo MORENO DUENAS
Rodolfo MORENO DUENAS #131
Male 35-39
00:29:13.00
00:29:13.00
2
(4)
35-39
2
Male
4
14:36 min/km
Wave 2
89
124
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #124
Female 25-29
00:41:54.60
00:41:54.60
2
(39)
25-29
2
Female
39
00:50:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 2
83
120
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #120
Female 65-69
00:41:21.20
00:41:21.20
2
(36)
65-69
2
Female
36
00:50:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 2
54
121
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #121
Male 65-69
00:37:27.80
00:37:27.80
2
(33)
65-69
2
Male
33
00:35:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 1
80
111
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #111
Female 35-39
00:40:54.80
00:40:54.80
2
(34)
35-39
2
Female
34
00:34:51
20:27 min/km
Wave 1
18
112
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #112
Female U18
00:30:55.00
00:30:55.00
2
(9)
U18
2
Female
9
00:40:00
15:27 min/km
Wave 1
42
104
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #104
Female 30-34
00:35:36.60
00:35:36.60
2
(16)
30-34
2
Female
16
00:45:00
17:48 min/km
Wave 2
112
90
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #90
Male 80-84
00:46:31.70
00:46:31.70
2
(62)
80-84
2
Male
62
00:45:01
23:15 min/km
Wave 2
26
86
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #86
Male 50-54
00:33:07.80
00:33:07.80
2
(16)
50-54
2
Male
16
00:36:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 1
40
76
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #76
Female 40-44
00:35:30.20
00:35:30.20
2
(15)
40-44
2
Female
15
00:40:15
17:45 min/km
Wave 2
17
78
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #78
Female 55-59
00:30:46.80
00:30:46.80
2
(8)
55-59
2
Female
8
00:32:00
15:23 min/km
Wave 1
88
80
Nick KENNEDY
Nick KENNEDY #80
Male U18
00:41:47.60
00:41:47.60
2
(50)
U18
2
Male
50
00:35:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 1
50
81
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #81
Female 60-64
00:36:31.90
00:36:31.90
2
(20)
60-64
2
Female
20
00:36:13
18:15 min/km
Wave 1
12
64
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #64
Male 40-44
00:29:39.30
00:29:39.30
2
(7)
40-44
2
Male
7
00:28:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 1
24
43
Col DUTTON
Col DUTTON #43
Male 55-59
00:32:22.90
00:32:22.90
2
(14)
55-59
2
Male
14
00:33:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 1
49
30
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #30
Female 45-49
00:36:20.80
00:36:20.80
2
(19)
45-49
2
Female
19
00:38:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 1
6
32
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #32
Female 50-54
00:28:39.90
00:28:39.90
2
(3)
50-54
2
Female
3
00:30:00
14:19 min/km
Wave 1
25
13
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #13
Male 30-34
00:33:03.20
00:33:03.20
2
(15)
30-34
2
Male
15
00:36:00
16:31 min/km
Wave 1
19
14
Chris ARCHER
Chris ARCHER #14
Male 45-49
00:31:42.90
00:31:42.90
2
(10)
45-49
2
Male
10
00:37:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 1
81
19
Kirk BAMFORD
Kirk BAMFORD #19
Male 70-74
00:41:15.90
00:41:15.90
2
(47)
70-74
2
Male
47
00:40:00
20:37 min/km
Wave 2
28
25
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #25
Male 60-64
00:33:22.20
00:33:22.20
2
(18)
60-64
2
Male
18
00:33:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 1
120
27
Merilyn BURBIDGE
Merilyn BURBIDGE #27
Female 70-74
00:49:47.70
00:49:47.70
2
(55)
70-74
2
Female
55
00:55:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 2
14
28
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #28
Male 40-44
00:29:52.60
00:29:52.60
3
(8)
40-44
3
Male
8
00:30:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 1
29
20
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #20
Female 50-54
00:34:00.00
00:34:00.00
3
(11)
50-54
3
Female
11
00:34:00
17:00 min/km
Wave 1
20
12
Jade ANDERSEN
Jade ANDERSEN #12
Female U18
00:31:46.30
00:31:46.30
3
(10)
U18
3
Female
10
00:28:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 1
63
31
Hazel COCKRAM
Hazel COCKRAM #31
Female 60-64
00:38:15.40
00:38:15.40
3
(25)
60-64
3
Female
25
00:45:01
19:07 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)