Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
43
128
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #128
Female U18
00:35:37.20
00:35:37.20
5
(17)
U18
5
Female
17
17:48 min/km
Wave 2
47
129
Grant JOHNSTON
Grant JOHNSTON #129
Male 50-54
00:36:09.30
00:36:09.30
7
(29)
50-54
7
Male
29
18:04 min/km
Wave 2
2
130
Mike BROWN
Mike BROWN #130
Male 35-39
00:26:33.10
00:26:33.10
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
13:16 min/km
Wave 2
8
131
Rodolfo MORENO DUENAS
Rodolfo MORENO DUENAS #131
Male 35-39
00:29:13.00
00:29:13.00
2
(4)
35-39
2
Male
4
14:36 min/km
Wave 2
56
132
James EDWARDS
James EDWARDS #132
Male 45-49
00:37:44.50
00:37:44.50
3
(35)
45-49
3
Male
35
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
36
133
Andrew SPOKES
Andrew SPOKES #133
Male 50-54
00:35:09.30
00:35:09.30
3
(22)
50-54
3
Male
22
17:34 min/km
Wave 2
113
134
Jenny SPOKES
Jenny SPOKES #134
Female 50-54
00:46:32.00
00:46:32.00
7
(51)
50-54
7
Female
51
23:16 min/km
Wave 2
74
135
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #135
Male 60-64
00:39:57.90
00:39:57.90
8
(46)
60-64
8
Male
46
19:58 min/km
Wave 2
39
136
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #136
Male U18
00:35:22.90
00:35:22.90
1
(25)
U18
1
Male
25
17:41 min/km
Wave 2
46
137
Adam PASSMORE
Adam PASSMORE #137
Male 40-44
00:35:57.40
00:35:57.40
7
(28)
40-44
7
Male
28
17:58 min/km
Wave 2
60
138
Greg FYLNN
Greg FYLNN #138
Male 50-54
00:38:00.70
00:38:00.70
8
(37)
50-54
8
Male
37
19:00 min/km
Wave 2
91
139
Garry BOWEN
Garry BOWEN #139
Male 50-54
00:42:00.70
00:42:00.70
10
(51)
50-54
10
Male
51
21:00 min/km
Wave 2
64
140
Beth DUCKROCLL
Beth DUCKROCLL #140
Female 35-39
00:38:16.10
00:38:16.10
1
(26)
35-39
1
Female
26
19:08 min/km
Wave 2
38
141
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #141
Male 50-54
00:35:22.70
00:35:22.70
4
(24)
50-54
4
Male
24
17:41 min/km
Wave 2
32
142
Pip WHITNEY
Pip WHITNEY #142
Female 30-34
00:34:43.30
00:34:43.30
1
(13)
30-34
1
Female
13
17:21 min/km
Wave 2
37
143
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #143
Male 40-44
00:35:15.50
00:35:15.50
6
(23)
40-44
6
Male
23
17:37 min/km
Wave 2
121
144
Adele ASPELING
Adele ASPELING #144
Female 40-44
00:50:06.70
00:50:06.70
7
(56)
40-44
7
Female
56
25:03 min/km
Wave 2
100
David RALPH
David RALPH #100
Male 70-74
DNF
DNF
70-74
Male
00:21:08
min/km
Wave 1
1
49
Damien EYRE
Damien EYRE #49
Male 40-44
00:26:12.30
00:26:12.30
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
00:25:02
13:06 min/km
Wave 1
12
64
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #64
Male 40-44
00:29:39.30
00:29:39.30
2
(7)
40-44
2
Male
7
00:28:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 1
3
65
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #65
Male 50-54
00:27:57.20
00:27:57.20
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
00:28:00
13:58 min/km
Wave 1
4
82
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #82
Female 55-59
00:28:04.80
00:28:04.80
1
(1)
55-59
1
Female
1
00:28:00
14:02 min/km
Wave 1
20
12
Jade ANDERSEN
Jade ANDERSEN #12
Female U18
00:31:46.30
00:31:46.30
3
(10)
U18
3
Female
10
00:28:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 1
9
36
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #36
Male 65-69
00:29:31.40
00:29:31.40
1
(5)
65-69
1
Male
5
00:29:00
14:45 min/km
Wave 1
5
126
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #126
Female 50-54
00:28:28.00
00:28:28.00
1
(2)
50-54
1
Female
2
00:29:00
14:14 min/km
Wave 1
15
108
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #108
Female U18
00:30:11.60
00:30:11.60
1
(7)
U18
1
Female
7
00:30:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 1
6
32
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #32
Female 50-54
00:28:39.90
00:28:39.90
2
(3)
50-54
2
Female
3
00:30:00
14:19 min/km
Wave 1
14
28
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #28
Male 40-44
00:29:52.60
00:29:52.60
3
(8)
40-44
3
Male
8
00:30:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 1
22
66
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #66
Male 55-59
00:31:51.00
00:31:51.00
1
(12)
55-59
1
Male
12
00:30:00
15:55 min/km
Wave 1
35
51
Georgie FINK
Georgie FINK #51
Female U18
00:34:57.90
00:34:57.90
4
(14)
U18
4
Female
14
00:30:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
13
97
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #97
Female 60-64
00:29:50.70
00:29:50.70
1
(6)
60-64
1
Female
6
00:31:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 1
11
98
Vic PAUL
Vic PAUL #98
Male 70-74
00:29:36.10
00:29:36.10
1
(6)
70-74
1
Male
6
00:31:31
14:48 min/km
Wave 1
126
5
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #5
Female 60-64
00:53:08.80
00:53:08.80
8
(59)
60-64
8
Female
59
00:32:00
26:34 min/km
Wave 2
21
52
Blair FORSYTH
Blair FORSYTH #52
Male 30-34
00:31:48.80
00:31:48.80
1
(11)
30-34
1
Male
11
00:32:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
65
59
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #59
Male 30-34
00:39:11.10
00:39:11.10
4
(39)
30-34
4
Male
39
00:32:00
19:35 min/km
Wave 1
17
78
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #78
Female 55-59
00:30:46.80
00:30:46.80
2
(8)
55-59
2
Female
8
00:32:00
15:23 min/km
Wave 1
28
25
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #25
Male 60-64
00:33:22.20
00:33:22.20
2
(18)
60-64
2
Male
18
00:33:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 1
24
43
Col DUTTON
Col DUTTON #43
Male 55-59
00:32:22.90
00:32:22.90
2
(14)
55-59
2
Male
14
00:33:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 1
29
20
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #20
Female 50-54
00:34:00.00
00:34:00.00
3
(11)
50-54
3
Female
11
00:34:00
17:00 min/km
Wave 1
7
109
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #109
Female 45-49
00:28:41.30
00:28:41.30
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
00:34:00
14:20 min/km
Wave 1
80
111
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #111
Female 35-39
00:40:54.80
00:40:54.80
2
(34)
35-39
2
Female
34
00:34:51
20:27 min/km
Wave 1
54
121
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #121
Male 65-69
00:37:27.80
00:37:27.80
2
(33)
65-69
2
Male
33
00:35:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 1
75
94
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #94
Female U18
00:40:02.10
00:40:02.10
6
(29)
U18
6
Female
29
00:35:00
20:01 min/km
Wave 1
57
85
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #85
Female 18-24
00:37:49.10
00:37:49.10
1
(22)
18-24
1
Female
22
00:35:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 1
27
88
Paul MCDADE
Paul MCDADE #88
Male 60-64
00:33:18.60
00:33:18.60
1
(17)
60-64
1
Male
17
00:35:00
16:39 min/km
Wave 1
72
22
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #22
Male 30-34
00:39:52.00
00:39:52.00
5
(44)
30-34
5
Male
44
00:35:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 1
68
24
Guy BOYCE
Guy BOYCE #24
Male 55-59
00:39:35.30
00:39:35.30
5
(42)
55-59
5
Male
42
00:35:00
19:47 min/km
Wave 1
88
80
Nick KENNEDY
Nick KENNEDY #80
Male U18
00:41:47.60
00:41:47.60
2
(50)
U18
2
Male
50
00:35:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 1
16
72
Michael HURLEY
Michael HURLEY #72
Male 45-49
00:30:17.70
00:30:17.70
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
00:35:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 1
31
67
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #67
Female 50-54
00:34:39.30
00:34:39.30
4
(12)
50-54
4
Female
12
00:35:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)