Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (133 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
87
93
Lynette NICOLSON
Lynette NICOLSON #93
Female 50-54
00:41:37.40
00:41:37.40
6
(38)
50-54
6
Female
38
00:45:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
86
92
Rebecca MILLWARD
Rebecca MILLWARD #92
Female 30-34
00:41:32.40
00:41:32.40
6
(37)
30-34
6
Female
37
00:45:00
20:46 min/km
Wave 2
34
91
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #91
Male 35-39
00:34:52.80
00:34:52.80
3
(21)
35-39
3
Male
21
00:39:02
17:26 min/km
Wave 1
112
90
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #90
Male 80-84
00:46:31.70
00:46:31.70
2
(62)
80-84
2
Male
62
00:45:01
23:15 min/km
Wave 2
124
89
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #89
Male 70-74
00:51:27.00
00:51:27.00
3
(66)
70-74
3
Male
66
00:53:30
25:43 min/km
Wave 2
27
88
Paul MCDADE
Paul MCDADE #88
Male 60-64
00:33:18.60
00:33:18.60
1
(17)
60-64
1
Male
17
00:35:00
16:39 min/km
Wave 1
125
87
Lee MANCHESTER
Lee MANCHESTER #87
Male 60-64
00:51:28.00
00:51:28.00
12
(67)
60-64
12
Male
67
01:05:03
25:44 min/km
Wave 2
26
86
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #86
Male 50-54
00:33:07.80
00:33:07.80
2
(16)
50-54
2
Male
16
00:36:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 1
57
85
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #85
Female 18-24
00:37:49.10
00:37:49.10
1
(22)
18-24
1
Female
22
00:35:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 1
109
84
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #84
Female 45-49
00:46:07.40
00:46:07.40
4
(48)
45-49
4
Female
48
00:50:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 2
101
83
Peter KING
Peter KING #83
Male 50-54
00:43:33.10
00:43:33.10
11
(57)
50-54
11
Male
57
00:50:00
21:46 min/km
Wave 2
4
82
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #82
Female 55-59
00:28:04.80
00:28:04.80
1
(1)
55-59
1
Female
1
00:28:00
14:02 min/km
Wave 1
50
81
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #81
Female 60-64
00:36:31.90
00:36:31.90
2
(20)
60-64
2
Female
20
00:36:13
18:15 min/km
Wave 1
88
80
Nick KENNEDY
Nick KENNEDY #80
Male U18
00:41:47.60
00:41:47.60
2
(50)
U18
2
Male
50
00:35:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 1
115
79
Luke KENNEDY
Luke KENNEDY #79
Male 40-44
00:46:39.20
00:46:39.20
8
(63)
40-44
8
Male
63
00:38:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 1
17
78
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #78
Female 55-59
00:30:46.80
00:30:46.80
2
(8)
55-59
2
Female
8
00:32:00
15:23 min/km
Wave 1
85
77
Brett JOHNSTON
Brett JOHNSTON #77
Male 55-59
00:41:28.30
00:41:28.30
7
(49)
55-59
7
Male
49
00:41:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 2
40
76
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #76
Female 40-44
00:35:30.20
00:35:30.20
2
(15)
40-44
2
Female
15
00:40:15
17:45 min/km
Wave 2
104
75
Ken ISBISTER
Ken ISBISTER #75
Male 55-59
00:44:47.90
00:44:47.90
9
(60)
55-59
9
Male
60
00:45:00
22:23 min/km
Wave 2
123
74
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #74
Female 50-54
00:51:24.10
00:51:24.10
8
(58)
50-54
8
Female
58
00:57:00
25:42 min/km
Wave 2
77
73
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #73
Female 55-59
00:40:13.20
00:40:13.20
5
(31)
55-59
5
Female
31
00:43:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 2
16
72
Michael HURLEY
Michael HURLEY #72
Male 45-49
00:30:17.70
00:30:17.70
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
00:35:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 1
118
71
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #71
Male 50-54
00:49:32.20
00:49:32.20
12
(65)
50-54
12
Male
65
00:50:00
24:46 min/km
Wave 2
70
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #70
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
00:52:00
min/km
Wave 2
78
69
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #69
Female 45-49
00:40:19.80
00:40:19.80
3
(32)
45-49
3
Female
32
00:38:25
20:09 min/km
Wave 1
59
68
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #68
Male 60-64
00:37:58.20
00:37:58.20
6
(36)
60-64
6
Male
36
00:40:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 2
31
67
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #67
Female 50-54
00:34:39.30
00:34:39.30
4
(12)
50-54
4
Female
12
00:35:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 1
22
66
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #66
Male 55-59
00:31:51.00
00:31:51.00
1
(12)
55-59
1
Male
12
00:30:00
15:55 min/km
Wave 1
3
65
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #65
Male 50-54
00:27:57.20
00:27:57.20
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
00:28:00
13:58 min/km
Wave 1
12
64
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #64
Male 40-44
00:29:39.30
00:29:39.30
2
(7)
40-44
2
Male
7
00:28:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 1
119
63
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #63
Female 65-69
00:49:46.40
00:49:46.40
4
(54)
65-69
4
Female
54
00:50:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 2
62
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #62
Male 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Male
00:40:00
min/km
Wave 2
82
61
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #61
Female 30-34
00:41:19.20
00:41:19.20
5
(35)
30-34
5
Female
35
00:40:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 1
48
60
John GOW
John GOW #60
Male 55-59
00:36:09.40
00:36:09.40
4
(30)
55-59
4
Male
30
00:36:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 1
65
59
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #59
Male 30-34
00:39:11.10
00:39:11.10
4
(39)
30-34
4
Male
39
00:32:00
19:35 min/km
Wave 1
79
58
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #58
Female 50-54
00:40:49.00
00:40:49.00
5
(33)
50-54
5
Female
33
00:40:00
20:24 min/km
Wave 1
71
57
Sue GILES
Sue GILES #57
Female 55-59
00:39:45.70
00:39:45.70
4
(28)
55-59
4
Female
28
00:42:03
19:52 min/km
Wave 2
99
56
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #56
Male 45-49
00:43:05.30
00:43:05.30
5
(56)
45-49
5
Male
56
00:41:18
21:32 min/km
Wave 2
102
55
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #55
Male 60-64
00:43:40.60
00:43:40.60
11
(58)
60-64
11
Male
58
00:44:59
21:50 min/km
Wave 2
30
54
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #54
Male 55-59
00:34:12.40
00:34:12.40
3
(19)
55-59
3
Male
19
00:38:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
122
53
Karen FREAR
Karen FREAR #53
Female 45-49
00:50:24.40
00:50:24.40
5
(57)
45-49
5
Female
57
01:30:00
25:12 min/km
Wave 2
21
52
Blair FORSYTH
Blair FORSYTH #52
Male 30-34
00:31:48.80
00:31:48.80
1
(11)
30-34
1
Male
11
00:32:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
35
51
Georgie FINK
Georgie FINK #51
Female U18
00:34:57.90
00:34:57.90
4
(14)
U18
4
Female
14
00:30:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
55
50
Stephen FERGUSON
Stephen FERGUSON #50
Male 60-64
00:37:34.00
00:37:34.00
5
(34)
60-64
5
Male
34
00:40:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 2
1
49
Damien EYRE
Damien EYRE #49
Male 40-44
00:26:12.30
00:26:12.30
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
00:25:02
13:06 min/km
Wave 1
114
47
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #47
Female 70-74
00:46:38.90
00:46:38.90
1
(52)
70-74
1
Female
52
00:49:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 2
96
46
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #46
Male 80-84
00:42:24.80
00:42:24.80
1
(53)
80-84
1
Male
53
00:44:06
21:12 min/km
Wave 2
106
45
James EAVES
James EAVES #45
Male 45-49
00:45:21.40
00:45:21.40
6
(61)
45-49
6
Male
61
00:35:00
22:40 min/km
Wave 1
61
44
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #44
Female 40-44
00:38:06.30
00:38:06.30
3
(24)
40-44
3
Female
24
00:38:06
19:03 min/km
Wave 1
24
43
Col DUTTON
Col DUTTON #43
Male 55-59
00:32:22.90
00:32:22.90
2
(14)
55-59
2
Male
14
00:33:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (133 items)