Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
4
Nicholas BOLT
Nicholas BOLT #4
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
AUS
min/100m
5
Peter BOLT
Peter BOLT #5
Male Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
7
Stephane BULLIER
Stephane BULLIER #7
Male Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
10
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #10
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/100m
26
Geoff HORTON
Geoff HORTON #26
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
27
Joel HORTON
Joel HORTON #27
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
AUS
min/100m
30
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #30
Male Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
31
Jack KAYE
Jack KAYE #31
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
AUS
min/100m
38
Scott LORAINE
Scott LORAINE #38
Male Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
min/100m
42
Cooper MASON
Cooper MASON #42
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
AUS
min/100m
52
Matthew READING
Matthew READING #52
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
63
Mia ANGELESKI
Mia ANGELESKI #63
Female Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Female
AUS
min/100m
61
Steve
Steve #61
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
70
Elaine BROOME
Elaine BROOME #70
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/100m
72
Harriet CHIN
Harriet CHIN #72
Female Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Female
AUS
min/100m
73
Rhian CHIN
Rhian CHIN #73
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/100m
80
Charlotte GALE
Charlotte GALE #80
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/100m
81
Sarah GODFREY
Sarah GODFREY #81
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/100m
90
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #90
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/100m
95
Megan LEBIHAN
Megan LEBIHAN #95
Female Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/100m
99
Abbie LORAINE
Abbie LORAINE #99
Female Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Female
AUS
min/100m
106
Yo OTSUKA
Yo OTSUKA #106
Female Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/100m
107
Naomi PATRICK
Naomi PATRICK #107
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/100m
110
Victoria READING
Victoria READING #110
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/100m
113
Marina SINCLAIR
Marina SINCLAIR #113
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/100m
2
98
Sophie LIM
Sophie LIM #98
Female Under 15
00:08:39.6
00:08:39.6
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Female
2
AUS
1:43 min/100m
1
84
Kate HARRISON
Kate HARRISON #84
Female Under 15
00:08:38.7
00:08:38.7
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
AUS
1:43 min/100m
3
46
Sora OTSUKA
Sora OTSUKA #46
Male Under 15
00:08:54.5
00:08:54.5
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
AUS
1:46 min/100m
4
37
Julian LEONE
Julian LEONE #37
Male Under 15
00:09:09.6
00:09:09.6
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Male
2
AUS
1:49 min/100m
5
71
Aimee BULLIER
Aimee BULLIER #71
Female Under 11
00:09:11.6
00:09:11.6
1
(3)
Under 11
1
Female
3
AUS
1:50 min/100m
6
54
Pavel SINCLAIR
Pavel SINCLAIR #54
Male Under 15
00:09:15.9
00:09:15.9
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Male
3
AUS
1:51 min/100m
7
105
Kokoro OTSUKA
Kokoro OTSUKA #105
Female Under 15
00:09:19.2
00:09:19.2
3
(4)
Under 15
3
Female
4
AUS
1:51 min/100m
9
79
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR #79
Female Legends (35-49)
00:09:29.6
00:09:29.6
1
(5)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
5
AUS
1:53 min/100m
8
49
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #49
Male Under 15
00:09:26.4
00:09:26.4
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Male
4
AUS
1:53 min/100m
10
62
Jasmine AITKEN
Jasmine AITKEN #62
Female Under 15
00:09:34.8
00:09:34.8
4
(6)
Under 15
4
Female
6
AUS
1:54 min/100m
11
20
Aramis FRIBERG
Aramis FRIBERG #20
Male Under 11
00:09:37.2
00:09:37.2
1
(5)
Under 11
1
Male
5
AUS
1:55 min/100m
13
96
Kara LEEMING
Kara LEEMING #96
Female Under 15
00:09:39.8
00:09:39.8
6
(8)
Under 15
6
Female
8
AUS
1:55 min/100m
12
117
Jeanne WANG
Jeanne WANG #117
Female Under 15
00:09:37.6
00:09:37.6
5
(7)
Under 15
5
Female
7
AUS
1:55 min/100m
14
97
Alessia LEONE
Alessia LEONE #97
Female Under 15
00:09:43.2
00:09:43.2
7
(9)
Under 15
7
Female
9
AUS
1:56 min/100m
15
50
Joe QUIRK
Joe QUIRK #50
Male Under 11
00:09:52.6
00:09:52.6
2
(6)
Under 11
2
Male
6
AUS
1:58 min/100m
16
39
Daniel LUMMIS
Daniel LUMMIS #39
Male Under 11
00:09:56.1
00:09:56.1
3
(7)
Under 11
3
Male
7
AUS
1:59 min/100m
21
13
Rhys CROXFORD
Rhys CROXFORD #13
Male Chaperone
00:10:02.6
00:10:02.6
3
(10)
Chaperone
3
Male
10
AUS
2:00 min/100m
18
15
Paolo DA SILVA
Paolo DA SILVA #15
Male Chaperone
00:10:01.9
00:10:01.9
1
(8)
Chaperone
1
Male
8
AUS
2:00 min/100m
19
58
Lachlan THOMAS
Lachlan THOMAS #58
Male Chaperone
00:10:02.0
00:10:02.0
2
(9)
Chaperone
2
Male
9
AUS
2:00 min/100m
20
76
Keala CRAWLEY
Keala CRAWLEY #76
Female Under 11
00:10:02.3
00:10:02.3
2
(11)
Under 11
2
Female
11
AUS
2:00 min/100m
17
77
Chloe CROXFORD
Chloe CROXFORD #77
Female Under 15
00:10:01.6
00:10:01.6
8
(10)
Under 15
8
Female
10
AUS
2:00 min/100m
25
75
Tahlia COOPER
Tahlia COOPER #75
Female Under 15
00:10:09.7
00:10:09.7
11
(15)
Under 15
11
Female
15
AUS
2:01 min/100m
23
82
Sophie GREGORY
Sophie GREGORY #82
Female Under 15
00:10:05.9
00:10:05.9
10
(13)
Under 15
10
Female
13
AUS
2:01 min/100m
24
101
Ashlee MARTIN
Ashlee MARTIN #101
Female Chaperone
00:10:07.4
00:10:07.4
1
(14)
Chaperone
1
Female
14
AUS
2:01 min/100m
22
111
Claudia RICH
Claudia RICH #111
Female Under 15
00:10:05.2
00:10:05.2
9
(12)
Under 15
9
Female
12
AUS
2:01 min/100m
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)