Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
51
43
Max MILNE
Max MILNE #43
Male Under 15
00:11:35.2
00:11:35.2
9
(25)
Under 15
9
Male
25
AUS
2:19 min/100m
52
51
Dan RALPH
Dan RALPH #51
Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:35.4
00:11:35.4
3
(26)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
26
AUS
2:19 min/100m
53
57
Jarrad STUBBS
Jarrad STUBBS #57
Male Open (18-34)
00:11:44.6
00:11:44.6
1
(27)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
27
AUS
2:20 min/100m
54
116
Courtney STUBBS
Courtney STUBBS #116
Female Open (18-34)
00:11:45.6
00:11:45.6
2
(27)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
27
AUS
2:21 min/100m
55
9
Paul CALLAGHAN
Paul CALLAGHAN #9
Male Open (18-34)
00:11:53.4
00:11:53.4
2
(28)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
28
AUS
2:22 min/100m
56
29
Graham HUGHES
Graham HUGHES #29
Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:58.9
00:11:58.9
4
(29)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
29
AUS
2:23 min/100m
57
44
Brennan NICOLAOU
Brennan NICOLAOU #44
Male Under 15
00:12:09.7
00:12:09.7
10
(30)
Under 15
10
Male
30
AUS
2:25 min/100m
58
8
Lochlan CABLE
Lochlan CABLE #8
Male Under 15
00:12:10.0
00:12:10.0
11
(31)
Under 15
11
Male
31
AUS
2:26 min/100m
59
14
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #14
Male Under 11
00:12:24.5
00:12:24.5
8
(32)
Under 11
8
Male
32
AUS
2:28 min/100m
60
40
Lachlan MARLEY
Lachlan MARLEY #40
Male Under 11
00:12:25.1
00:12:25.1
9
(33)
Under 11
9
Male
33
AUS
2:29 min/100m
61
41
Russell MARLEY
Russell MARLEY #41
Male Chaperone
00:12:25.4
00:12:25.4
8
(34)
Chaperone
8
Male
34
AUS
2:29 min/100m
62
24
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #24
Male Under 11
00:12:31.0
00:12:31.0
10
(35)
Under 11
10
Male
35
AUS
2:30 min/100m
63
23
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #23
Male Chaperone
00:12:33.9
00:12:33.9
9
(36)
Chaperone
9
Male
36
AUS
2:30 min/100m
64
92
Brook JOHNS
Brook JOHNS #92
Female Legends (35-49)
00:12:37.0
00:12:37.0
2
(28)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
28
AUS
2:31 min/100m
65
65
Sofia BECKINGHAM
Sofia BECKINGHAM #65
Female Under 15
00:12:42.5
00:12:42.5
17
(29)
Under 15
17
Female
29
AUS
2:32 min/100m
66
112
Sharon SHEPHERD
Sharon SHEPHERD #112
Female Chaperone
00:12:43.2
00:12:43.2
5
(30)
Chaperone
5
Female
30
AUS
2:32 min/100m
67
85
Tracey HARRISON
Tracey HARRISON #85
Female Chaperone
00:12:46.9
00:12:46.9
6
(31)
Chaperone
6
Female
31
AUS
2:33 min/100m
68
100
Ellie MANNING
Ellie MANNING #100
Female Under 11
00:12:59.5
00:12:59.5
5
(32)
Under 11
5
Female
32
AUS
2:35 min/100m
69
18
Lewis DOWNES
Lewis DOWNES #18
Male Chaperone
00:13:02.0
00:13:02.0
10
(37)
Chaperone
10
Male
37
AUS
2:36 min/100m
70
74
Lisa COLUSSI
Lisa COLUSSI #74
Female Open (18-34)
00:13:05.7
00:13:05.7
3
(33)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
33
AUS
2:37 min/100m
71
78
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #78
Female Chaperone
00:13:07.1
00:13:07.1
7
(34)
Chaperone
7
Female
34
AUS
2:37 min/100m
72
1
Jackson ANDERSON
Jackson ANDERSON #1
Male Under 11
00:13:07.4
00:13:07.4
11
(38)
Under 11
11
Male
38
AUS
2:37 min/100m
73
103
Tammy MCKEITH
Tammy MCKEITH #103
Female Open (18-34)
00:13:17.8
00:13:17.8
4
(35)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
35
AUS
2:39 min/100m
74
115
Mia SOUTHAM
Mia SOUTHAM #115
Female Under 11
00:13:28.1
00:13:28.1
6
(36)
Under 11
6
Female
36
AUS
2:41 min/100m
75
56
Liam SOUTHAM
Liam SOUTHAM #56
Male Chaperone
00:13:39.7
00:13:39.7
11
(39)
Chaperone
11
Male
39
AUS
2:43 min/100m
76
11
Harrison CARTER
Harrison CARTER #11
Male Under 15
00:14:00.3
00:14:00.3
12
(40)
Under 15
12
Male
40
AUS
2:48 min/100m
77
87
Charlie HERMANN
Charlie HERMANN #87
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:06.6
00:15:06.6
3
(37)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
37
AUS
3:01 min/100m
78
86
Karen HENDERSON
Karen HENDERSON #86
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:35.0
00:15:35.0
4
(38)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
38
AUS
3:07 min/100m
79
102
Gale MARTIN
Gale MARTIN #102
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:15:39.3
00:15:39.3
1
(39)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
39
AUS
3:07 min/100m
80
94
Gill KING
Gill KING #94
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:14.8
00:16:14.8
5
(40)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
40
AUS
3:14 min/100m
81
35
Sam LE FEBVRE
Sam LE FEBVRE #35
Male Under 11
00:16:15.6
00:16:15.6
12
(41)
Under 11
12
Male
41
AUS
3:15 min/100m
82
66
Michelle BELL
Michelle BELL #66
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:25.1
00:16:25.1
6
(41)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
41
AUS
3:17 min/100m
83
47
Seth PIERCE
Seth PIERCE #47
Male Under 15
00:16:32.3
00:16:32.3
13
(42)
Under 15
13
Male
42
AUS
3:18 min/100m
84
118
Corrina WESTLAKE
Corrina WESTLAKE #118
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:16:35.8
00:16:35.8
2
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
42
AUS
3:19 min/100m
85
34
Neil LE FEBVRE
Neil LE FEBVRE #34
Male Chaperone
00:16:49.4
00:16:49.4
12
(43)
Chaperone
12
Male
43
AUS
3:21 min/100m
86
68
Emma BOTT
Emma BOTT #68
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:09.9
00:17:09.9
7
(43)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
43
AUS
3:25 min/100m
87
33
John KIRKMAN
John KIRKMAN #33
Male Legends (35-49)
00:20:18.1
00:20:18.1
5
(44)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
44
AUS
4:03 min/100m
88
109
Rebecca PRESTON
Rebecca PRESTON #109
Female Legends (35-49)
00:20:18.5
00:20:18.5
8
(44)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
44
AUS
4:03 min/100m
110
Victoria READING
Victoria READING #110
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/100m
106
Yo OTSUKA
Yo OTSUKA #106
Female Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/100m
107
Naomi PATRICK
Naomi PATRICK #107
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/100m
113
Marina SINCLAIR
Marina SINCLAIR #113
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/100m
99
Abbie LORAINE
Abbie LORAINE #99
Female Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Female
AUS
min/100m
95
Megan LEBIHAN
Megan LEBIHAN #95
Female Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/100m
90
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #90
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/100m
80
Charlotte GALE
Charlotte GALE #80
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/100m
81
Sarah GODFREY
Sarah GODFREY #81
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/100m
30
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #30
Male Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
31
Jack KAYE
Jack KAYE #31
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
AUS
min/100m
38
Scott LORAINE
Scott LORAINE #38
Male Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
min/100m
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)