Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
3
46
Sora OTSUKA
Sora OTSUKA #46
Male Under 15
00:08:54.5
00:08:54.5
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
AUS
1:46 min/100m
4
37
Julian LEONE
Julian LEONE #37
Male Under 15
00:09:09.6
00:09:09.6
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Male
2
AUS
1:49 min/100m
6
54
Pavel SINCLAIR
Pavel SINCLAIR #54
Male Under 15
00:09:15.9
00:09:15.9
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Male
3
AUS
1:51 min/100m
8
49
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #49
Male Under 15
00:09:26.4
00:09:26.4
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Male
4
AUS
1:53 min/100m
11
20
Aramis FRIBERG
Aramis FRIBERG #20
Male Under 11
00:09:37.2
00:09:37.2
1
(5)
Under 11
1
Male
5
AUS
1:55 min/100m
15
50
Joe QUIRK
Joe QUIRK #50
Male Under 11
00:09:52.6
00:09:52.6
2
(6)
Under 11
2
Male
6
AUS
1:58 min/100m
16
39
Daniel LUMMIS
Daniel LUMMIS #39
Male Under 11
00:09:56.1
00:09:56.1
3
(7)
Under 11
3
Male
7
AUS
1:59 min/100m
18
15
Paolo DA SILVA
Paolo DA SILVA #15
Male Chaperone
00:10:01.9
00:10:01.9
1
(8)
Chaperone
1
Male
8
AUS
2:00 min/100m
19
58
Lachlan THOMAS
Lachlan THOMAS #58
Male Chaperone
00:10:02.0
00:10:02.0
2
(9)
Chaperone
2
Male
9
AUS
2:00 min/100m
21
13
Rhys CROXFORD
Rhys CROXFORD #13
Male Chaperone
00:10:02.6
00:10:02.6
3
(10)
Chaperone
3
Male
10
AUS
2:00 min/100m
27
12
Neal COCKER
Neal COCKER #12
Male Legends (35-49)
00:10:14.3
00:10:14.3
1
(11)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
11
AUS
2:02 min/100m
28
45
Josh NOWROJEE
Josh NOWROJEE #45
Male Under 11
00:10:17.3
00:10:17.3
4
(12)
Under 11
4
Male
12
AUS
2:03 min/100m
29
17
Nic DE BOMFORD
Nic DE BOMFORD #17
Male Chaperone
00:10:18.0
00:10:18.0
4
(13)
Chaperone
4
Male
13
AUS
2:03 min/100m
30
59
Mathew THOMAS
Mathew THOMAS #59
Male Chaperone
00:10:18.6
00:10:18.6
5
(14)
Chaperone
5
Male
14
AUS
2:03 min/100m
31
55
Trent SOLLY
Trent SOLLY #55
Male Under 11
00:10:19.9
00:10:19.9
5
(15)
Under 11
5
Male
15
AUS
2:03 min/100m
32
19
Bernd EDLINGER
Bernd EDLINGER #19
Male Legends (35-49)
00:10:37.5
00:10:37.5
2
(16)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
16
AUS
2:07 min/100m
33
16
Nathan DAVIS
Nathan DAVIS #16
Male Under 15
00:10:45.6
00:10:45.6
5
(17)
Under 15
5
Male
17
AUS
2:09 min/100m
38
25
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #25
Male Under 11
00:11:13.0
00:11:13.0
6
(18)
Under 11
6
Male
18
AUS
2:14 min/100m
40
6
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #6
Male Under 15
00:11:13.8
00:11:13.8
6
(19)
Under 15
6
Male
19
AUS
2:14 min/100m
42
22
Jack GRYGORCEWICZ
Jack GRYGORCEWICZ #22
Male Under 15
00:11:14.5
00:11:14.5
7
(20)
Under 15
7
Male
20
AUS
2:14 min/100m
46
21
Lothar FRIBERG
Lothar FRIBERG #21
Male Chaperone
00:11:20.4
00:11:20.4
6
(21)
Chaperone
6
Male
21
AUS
2:16 min/100m
47
53
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #53
Male Under 15
00:11:22.6
00:11:22.6
8
(22)
Under 15
8
Male
22
AUS
2:16 min/100m
48
3
Gryffyn ARGENT
Gryffyn ARGENT #3
Male Under 11
00:11:31.8
00:11:31.8
7
(23)
Under 11
7
Male
23
AUS
2:18 min/100m
49
2
Greg ARGENT
Greg ARGENT #2
Male Chaperone
00:11:32.9
00:11:32.9
7
(24)
Chaperone
7
Male
24
AUS
2:18 min/100m
51
43
Max MILNE
Max MILNE #43
Male Under 15
00:11:35.2
00:11:35.2
9
(25)
Under 15
9
Male
25
AUS
2:19 min/100m
52
51
Dan RALPH
Dan RALPH #51
Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:35.4
00:11:35.4
3
(26)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
26
AUS
2:19 min/100m
53
57
Jarrad STUBBS
Jarrad STUBBS #57
Male Open (18-34)
00:11:44.6
00:11:44.6
1
(27)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
27
AUS
2:20 min/100m
55
9
Paul CALLAGHAN
Paul CALLAGHAN #9
Male Open (18-34)
00:11:53.4
00:11:53.4
2
(28)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
28
AUS
2:22 min/100m
56
29
Graham HUGHES
Graham HUGHES #29
Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:58.9
00:11:58.9
4
(29)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
29
AUS
2:23 min/100m
57
44
Brennan NICOLAOU
Brennan NICOLAOU #44
Male Under 15
00:12:09.7
00:12:09.7
10
(30)
Under 15
10
Male
30
AUS
2:25 min/100m
58
8
Lochlan CABLE
Lochlan CABLE #8
Male Under 15
00:12:10.0
00:12:10.0
11
(31)
Under 15
11
Male
31
AUS
2:26 min/100m
59
14
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #14
Male Under 11
00:12:24.5
00:12:24.5
8
(32)
Under 11
8
Male
32
AUS
2:28 min/100m
60
40
Lachlan MARLEY
Lachlan MARLEY #40
Male Under 11
00:12:25.1
00:12:25.1
9
(33)
Under 11
9
Male
33
AUS
2:29 min/100m
61
41
Russell MARLEY
Russell MARLEY #41
Male Chaperone
00:12:25.4
00:12:25.4
8
(34)
Chaperone
8
Male
34
AUS
2:29 min/100m
62
24
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #24
Male Under 11
00:12:31.0
00:12:31.0
10
(35)
Under 11
10
Male
35
AUS
2:30 min/100m
63
23
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #23
Male Chaperone
00:12:33.9
00:12:33.9
9
(36)
Chaperone
9
Male
36
AUS
2:30 min/100m
69
18
Lewis DOWNES
Lewis DOWNES #18
Male Chaperone
00:13:02.0
00:13:02.0
10
(37)
Chaperone
10
Male
37
AUS
2:36 min/100m
72
1
Jackson ANDERSON
Jackson ANDERSON #1
Male Under 11
00:13:07.4
00:13:07.4
11
(38)
Under 11
11
Male
38
AUS
2:37 min/100m
75
56
Liam SOUTHAM
Liam SOUTHAM #56
Male Chaperone
00:13:39.7
00:13:39.7
11
(39)
Chaperone
11
Male
39
AUS
2:43 min/100m
76
11
Harrison CARTER
Harrison CARTER #11
Male Under 15
00:14:00.3
00:14:00.3
12
(40)
Under 15
12
Male
40
AUS
2:48 min/100m
81
35
Sam LE FEBVRE
Sam LE FEBVRE #35
Male Under 11
00:16:15.6
00:16:15.6
12
(41)
Under 11
12
Male
41
AUS
3:15 min/100m
83
47
Seth PIERCE
Seth PIERCE #47
Male Under 15
00:16:32.3
00:16:32.3
13
(42)
Under 15
13
Male
42
AUS
3:18 min/100m
85
34
Neil LE FEBVRE
Neil LE FEBVRE #34
Male Chaperone
00:16:49.4
00:16:49.4
12
(43)
Chaperone
12
Male
43
AUS
3:21 min/100m
87
33
John KIRKMAN
John KIRKMAN #33
Male Legends (35-49)
00:20:18.1
00:20:18.1
5
(44)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
44
AUS
4:03 min/100m
30
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #30
Male Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
31
Jack KAYE
Jack KAYE #31
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
AUS
min/100m
42
Cooper MASON
Cooper MASON #42
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
AUS
min/100m
26
Geoff HORTON
Geoff HORTON #26
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
27
Joel HORTON
Joel HORTON #27
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
AUS
min/100m
7
Stephane BULLIER
Stephane BULLIER #7
Male Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Male
AUS
min/100m
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)