Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
19
705
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #705
Female Under 18
01:04:38.5
01:04:38.5
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
AUS
12:55 min/km
20
697
Chloe GWYNNE
Chloe GWYNNE #697
Female Under 18
01:04:41.7
01:04:41.7
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Female
3
AUS
12:56 min/km
31
715
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #715
Female Under 18
01:09:17.3
01:09:17.3
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Female
6
AUS
13:51 min/km
32
730
Rosie WOOD
Rosie WOOD #730
Female Under 18
01:09:20.0
01:09:20.0
4
(7)
Under 18
4
Female
7
AUS
13:52 min/km
34
689
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #689
Female Under 18
01:11:54.6
01:11:54.6
5
(9)
Under 18
5
Female
9
AUS
14:22 min/km
42
694
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #694
Female Under 18
01:14:11.7
01:14:11.7
6
(11)
Under 18
6
Female
11
AUS
14:50 min/km
681
Lily CAWOOD
Lily CAWOOD #681
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
AUS
min/km
713
Darian MURRAY
Darian MURRAY #713
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
AUS
min/km
3
642
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #642
Male Under 18
00:55:12.9
00:55:12.9
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Male
3
AUS
11:02 min/km
5
664
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #664
Male Under 18
00:59:01.2
00:59:01.2
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Male
4
AUS
11:48 min/km
6
647
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #647
Male Under 18
00:59:04.8
00:59:04.8
3
(5)
Under 18
3
Male
5
AUS
11:48 min/km
7
599
Zachary BEVAN
Zachary BEVAN #599
Male Under 18
01:00:08.3
01:00:08.3
4
(6)
Under 18
4
Male
6
AUS
12:01 min/km
8
619
Alrxander FREEMAN
Alrxander FREEMAN #619
Male Under 18
01:00:10.8
01:00:10.8
5
(7)
Under 18
5
Male
7
AUS
12:02 min/km
11
600
Ben BRBICH
Ben BRBICH #600
Male Under 18
01:00:49.2
01:00:49.2
6
(10)
Under 18
6
Male
10
AUS
12:09 min/km
13
660
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #660
Male Under 18
01:02:45.4
01:02:45.4
7
(12)
Under 18
7
Male
12
AUS
12:33 min/km
17
612
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #612
Male Under 18
01:03:59.3
01:03:59.3
8
(16)
Under 18
8
Male
16
AUS
12:47 min/km
22
621
James GALBRAITH
James GALBRAITH #621
Male Under 18
01:05:43.7
01:05:43.7
9
(18)
Under 18
9
Male
18
AUS
13:08 min/km
51
668
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #668
Male Under 18
01:15:08.0
01:15:08.0
10
(36)
Under 18
10
Male
36
AUS
15:01 min/km
64
620
Calum GALBRAITH
Calum GALBRAITH #620
Male Under 18
01:18:12.4
01:18:12.4
11
(43)
Under 18
11
Male
43
AUS
15:38 min/km
608
Cullen DANS
Cullen DANS #608
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
AUS
min/km
665
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #665
Male Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Male
AUS
min/km
28
720
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #720
Female Under 15
01:09:01.4
01:09:01.4
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
13:48 min/km
33
716
Rori PARSONS
Rori PARSONS #716
Female Under 15
01:10:02.5
01:10:02.5
2
(8)
Under 15
2
Female
8
AUS
14:00 min/km
46
677
Natasha ANGELIDIS
Natasha ANGELIDIS #677
Female Under 15
01:14:23.6
01:14:23.6
3
(14)
Under 15
3
Female
14
AUS
14:52 min/km
54
700
Sophie HARRISON
Sophie HARRISON #700
Female Under 15
01:16:27.9
01:16:27.9
4
(16)
Under 15
4
Female
16
AUS
15:17 min/km
97
686
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #686
Female Under 15
01:32:38.7
01:32:38.7
5
(30)
Under 15
5
Female
30
AUS
18:31 min/km
682
Paige CHAMBEL
Paige CHAMBEL #682
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
14
639
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #639
Male Under 15
01:02:56.6
01:02:56.6
1
(13)
Under 15
1
Male
13
AUS
12:35 min/km
15
670
Luciano TODORO
Luciano TODORO #670
Male Under 15
01:03:10.6
01:03:10.6
2
(14)
Under 15
2
Male
14
AUS
12:38 min/km
24
669
Adriano TODORO
Adriano TODORO #669
Male Under 15
01:07:49.4
01:07:49.4
3
(20)
Under 15
3
Male
20
AUS
13:33 min/km
27
657
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #657
Male Under 15
01:08:03.0
01:08:03.0
4
(23)
Under 15
4
Male
23
AUS
13:36 min/km
30
603
Zachery CHAN
Zachery CHAN #603
Male Under 15
01:09:11.7
01:09:11.7
5
(25)
Under 15
5
Male
25
AUS
13:50 min/km
53
650
Ciaran MCCHORD
Ciaran MCCHORD #650
Male Under 15
01:16:27.9
01:16:27.9
6
(38)
Under 15
6
Male
38
AUS
15:17 min/km
69
601
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #601
Male Under 15
01:21:13.9
01:21:13.9
7
(46)
Under 15
7
Male
46
AUS
16:14 min/km
598
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #598
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
AUS
min/km
636
Kalani IRELAND
Kalani IRELAND #636
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
min/km
71
714
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #714
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:22:11.2
01:22:11.2
1
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
24
AUS
16:26 min/km
110
726
Sandra TEAGLE
Sandra TEAGLE #726
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:43:29.4
01:43:29.4
2
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
35
AUS
20:41 min/km
691
Anka FRANZMANN
Anka FRANZMANN #691
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
AUS
min/km
26
629
Jon HARRISON
Jon HARRISON #629
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:08:00.0
01:08:00.0
1
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
22
AUS
13:36 min/km
52
649
David MAGGS
David MAGGS #649
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:16:24.3
01:16:24.3
2
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
37
AUS
15:16 min/km
56
641
Richard KENDALL
Richard KENDALL #641
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:16:42.1
01:16:42.1
3
(40)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
40
AUS
15:20 min/km
78
646
Robert LARBALESTIER
Robert LARBALESTIER #646
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:25:18.3
01:25:18.3
4
(52)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
52
AUS
17:03 min/km
83
631
Scott HENDERSON
Scott HENDERSON #631
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:26:15.1
01:26:15.1
5
(56)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
56
AUS
17:15 min/km
94
653
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #653
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:30:02.4
01:30:02.4
6
(66)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
66
AUS
18:00 min/km
4
693
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #693
Female Open (18-34)
00:58:38.2
00:58:38.2
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
AUS
11:43 min/km
21
698
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #698
Female Open (18-34)
01:04:42.0
01:04:42.0
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
4
AUS
12:56 min/km
50
709
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #709
Female Open (18-34)
01:15:07.0
01:15:07.0
3
(15)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
15
AUS
15:01 min/km
57
729
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #729
Female Open (18-34)
01:16:47.9
01:16:47.9
4
(17)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
17
AUS
15:21 min/km
58
722
Tanita RUTHERFORD
Tanita RUTHERFORD #722
Female Open (18-34)
01:17:01.9
01:17:01.9
5
(18)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
18
AUS
15:24 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)