Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
966
Bernard SHOPLAND
Bernard SHOPLAND #966
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
min/km
109
954
Rob WORMALD
Rob WORMALD #954
Male Legends (35-49)
01:40:57.3
01:40:57.3
27
(75)
Legends (35-49)
27
Male
75
AUS
20:11 min/km
10
943
Jeremy BROOKE-SMITH
Jeremy BROOKE-SMITH #943
Male Open (18-34)
01:00:45.8
01:00:45.8
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
9
AUS
12:09 min/km
41
937
Marcus DONATO
Marcus DONATO #937
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:47.1
01:13:47.1
7
(31)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
31
AUS
14:45 min/km
23
935
Fabrice LINCOLN
Fabrice LINCOLN #935
Male Legends (35-49)
01:05:59.2
01:05:59.2
2
(19)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
19
AUS
13:11 min/km
96
930
Kenny MCGONNELL
Kenny MCGONNELL #930
Male Open (18-34)
01:30:32.4
01:30:32.4
22
(67)
Open (18-34)
22
Male
67
AUS
18:06 min/km
108
929
Michael STEPHEN
Michael STEPHEN #929
Male Open (18-34)
01:38:09.8
01:38:09.8
24
(74)
Open (18-34)
24
Male
74
AUS
19:37 min/km
72
921
Sharon SHEPHERD
Sharon SHEPHERD #921
Female Legends (35-49)
01:22:15.5
01:22:15.5
4
(25)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
25
AUS
16:27 min/km
73
889
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #889
Female Open (18-34)
01:22:45.0
01:22:45.0
11
(26)
Open (18-34)
11
Female
26
AUS
16:33 min/km
766
Dermot GOODWIN
Dermot GOODWIN #766
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
AUS
min/km
32
730
Rosie WOOD
Rosie WOOD #730
Female Under 18
01:09:20.0
01:09:20.0
4
(7)
Under 18
4
Female
7
AUS
13:52 min/km
57
729
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #729
Female Open (18-34)
01:16:47.9
01:16:47.9
4
(17)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
17
AUS
15:21 min/km
728
Samantha WATTS
Samantha WATTS #728
Female Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
min/km
110
726
Sandra TEAGLE
Sandra TEAGLE #726
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:43:29.4
01:43:29.4
2
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
35
AUS
20:41 min/km
725
Katrina SYKES
Katrina SYKES #725
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/km
105
724
Charlotte STONE
Charlotte STONE #724
Female Legends (35-49)
01:35:33.8
01:35:33.8
8
(33)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
33
AUS
19:06 min/km
98
723
Suzie RYLATT
Suzie RYLATT #723
Female Legends (35-49)
01:32:42.4
01:32:42.4
6
(31)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
31
GBR
18:32 min/km
58
722
Tanita RUTHERFORD
Tanita RUTHERFORD #722
Female Open (18-34)
01:17:01.9
01:17:01.9
5
(18)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
18
AUS
15:24 min/km
59
721
Shonelle RUTHERFORD
Shonelle RUTHERFORD #721
Female Open (18-34)
01:17:02.9
01:17:02.9
6
(19)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
19
AUS
15:24 min/km
28
720
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #720
Female Under 15
01:09:01.4
01:09:01.4
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
13:48 min/km
65
719
Kelsey ROBERTS
Kelsey ROBERTS #719
Female Open (18-34)
01:18:52.5
01:18:52.5
9
(22)
Open (18-34)
9
Female
22
AUS
15:46 min/km
102
718
Eleanor QUESTED
Eleanor QUESTED #718
Female Legends (35-49)
01:34:52.0
01:34:52.0
7
(32)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
32
AUS
18:58 min/km
33
716
Rori PARSONS
Rori PARSONS #716
Female Under 15
01:10:02.5
01:10:02.5
2
(8)
Under 15
2
Female
8
AUS
14:00 min/km
31
715
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #715
Female Under 18
01:09:17.3
01:09:17.3
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Female
6
AUS
13:51 min/km
71
714
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #714
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:22:11.2
01:22:11.2
1
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
24
AUS
16:26 min/km
713
Darian MURRAY
Darian MURRAY #713
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
AUS
min/km
712
Terri MUNRO
Terri MUNRO #712
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/km
112
711
Kimberley MORRISON
Kimberley MORRISON #711
Female Open (18-34)
01:47:46.4
01:47:46.4
16
(37)
Open (18-34)
16
Female
37
AUS
21:33 min/km
38
710
Karen MOFFETT
Karen MOFFETT #710
Female Legends (35-49)
01:12:29.5
01:12:29.5
1
(10)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
10
AUS
14:29 min/km
50
709
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #709
Female Open (18-34)
01:15:07.0
01:15:07.0
3
(15)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
15
AUS
15:01 min/km
113
708
Faye MALONE
Faye MALONE #708
Female Open (18-34)
01:56:17.1
01:56:17.1
17
(38)
Open (18-34)
17
Female
38
AUS
23:15 min/km
95
707
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #707
Female Legends (35-49)
01:30:11.4
01:30:11.4
5
(29)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
29
AUS
18:02 min/km
19
705
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #705
Female Under 18
01:04:38.5
01:04:38.5
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
AUS
12:55 min/km
93
703
Kate HUTCHINSON
Kate HUTCHINSON #703
Female Open (18-34)
01:30:00.9
01:30:00.9
13
(28)
Open (18-34)
13
Female
28
AUS
18:00 min/km
111
702
Tracy HEAPERMAN
Tracy HEAPERMAN #702
Female Open (18-34)
01:44:48.5
01:44:48.5
15
(36)
Open (18-34)
15
Female
36
AUS
20:57 min/km
80
701
Rochelle HAYNES
Rochelle HAYNES #701
Female Open (18-34)
01:25:35.2
01:25:35.2
12
(27)
Open (18-34)
12
Female
27
AUS
17:07 min/km
54
700
Sophie HARRISON
Sophie HARRISON #700
Female Under 15
01:16:27.9
01:16:27.9
4
(16)
Under 15
4
Female
16
AUS
15:17 min/km
106
699
Bianca HARDING
Bianca HARDING #699
Female Open (18-34)
01:35:54.0
01:35:54.0
14
(34)
Open (18-34)
14
Female
34
AUS
19:10 min/km
21
698
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #698
Female Open (18-34)
01:04:42.0
01:04:42.0
2
(4)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
4
AUS
12:56 min/km
20
697
Chloe GWYNNE
Chloe GWYNNE #697
Female Under 18
01:04:41.7
01:04:41.7
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Female
3
AUS
12:56 min/km
695
Eilidh GRAHAM
Eilidh GRAHAM #695
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
min/km
42
694
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #694
Female Under 18
01:14:11.7
01:14:11.7
6
(11)
Under 18
6
Female
11
AUS
14:50 min/km
4
693
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #693
Female Open (18-34)
00:58:38.2
00:58:38.2
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
AUS
11:43 min/km
43
692
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #692
Female Legends (35-49)
01:14:14.4
01:14:14.4
2
(12)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
12
AUS
14:50 min/km
691
Anka FRANZMANN
Anka FRANZMANN #691
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
AUS
min/km
66
690
Lesley EMERY
Lesley EMERY #690
Female Open (18-34)
01:19:11.0
01:19:11.0
10
(23)
Open (18-34)
10
Female
23
AUS
15:50 min/km
34
689
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #689
Female Under 18
01:11:54.6
01:11:54.6
5
(9)
Under 18
5
Female
9
AUS
14:22 min/km
60
688
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #688
Female Open (18-34)
01:17:26.9
01:17:26.9
7
(20)
Open (18-34)
7
Female
20
AUS
15:29 min/km
61
687
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #687
Female Open (18-34)
01:17:36.5
01:17:36.5
8
(21)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
21
IE
15:31 min/km
97
686
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #686
Female Under 15
01:32:38.7
01:32:38.7
5
(30)
Under 15
5
Female
30
AUS
18:31 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)