Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (301 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
242
485
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #485
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:00.8
00:53:00.8
34
(101)
Legends (35-49)
34
Female
101
AUS
21:12 min/km
243
578
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #578
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:04.4
00:53:04.4
35
(102)
Legends (35-49)
35
Female
102
AUS
21:13 min/km
244
564
Jessica SELWOOD
Jessica SELWOOD #564
Female Open (18-34)
00:53:06.4
00:53:06.4
33
(103)
Open (18-34)
33
Female
103
AUS
21:14 min/km
245
528
Ilke KEMP
Ilke KEMP #528
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:12.9
00:53:12.9
36
(104)
Legends (35-49)
36
Female
104
AUS
21:17 min/km
247
523
Tina JONES
Tina JONES #523
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:17.4
00:53:17.4
37
(105)
Legends (35-49)
37
Female
105
AUS
21:18 min/km
248
495
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #495
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:21.5
00:53:21.5
38
(106)
Legends (35-49)
38
Female
106
AUS
21:20 min/km
249
531
Fiona LAIRD
Fiona LAIRD #531
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:24.8
00:53:24.8
39
(107)
Legends (35-49)
39
Female
107
AUS
21:21 min/km
250
460
Carmel AMPLETT
Carmel AMPLETT #460
Female Open (18-34)
00:53:25.7
00:53:25.7
34
(108)
Open (18-34)
34
Female
108
AUS
21:22 min/km
251
487
Lee-Ann DART
Lee-Ann DART #487
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:25.9
00:53:25.9
40
(109)
Legends (35-49)
40
Female
109
AUS
21:22 min/km
252
543
Debbie MILLS
Debbie MILLS #543
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:27.1
00:53:27.1
41
(110)
Legends (35-49)
41
Female
110
AUS
21:22 min/km
257
527
Leanne KELLY
Leanne KELLY #527
Female Legends (35-49)
00:54:16.7
00:54:16.7
42
(111)
Legends (35-49)
42
Female
111
AUS
21:42 min/km
258
467
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #467
Female Open (18-34)
00:54:45.8
00:54:45.8
35
(112)
Open (18-34)
35
Female
112
AUS
21:54 min/km
259
545
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #545
Female Open (18-34)
00:54:52.3
00:54:52.3
36
(113)
Open (18-34)
36
Female
113
AUS
21:56 min/km
260
577
Ewa TUCKETT
Ewa TUCKETT #577
Female Legends (35-49)
00:55:05.3
00:55:05.3
43
(114)
Legends (35-49)
43
Female
114
AUS
22:02 min/km
262
503
Megan GELDART
Megan GELDART #503
Female Under 18
00:55:13.5
00:55:13.5
11
(115)
Under 18
11
Female
115
AUS
22:05 min/km
263
949
Maree GRIFFITHS
Maree GRIFFITHS #949
Female Legends (35-49)
00:55:18.3
00:55:18.3
44
(116)
Legends (35-49)
44
Female
116
AUS
22:07 min/km
264
482
Janet COOTE
Janet COOTE #482
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:55:21.3
00:55:21.3
12
(117)
Super Legends (50+)
12
Female
117
AUS
22:08 min/km
265
546
Corleen OOSTHUIZEN
Corleen OOSTHUIZEN #546
Female Legends (35-49)
00:55:43.8
00:55:43.8
45
(118)
Legends (35-49)
45
Female
118
AUS
22:17 min/km
267
529
Veronica KING
Veronica KING #529
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:56:54.1
00:56:54.1
13
(119)
Super Legends (50+)
13
Female
119
AUS
22:45 min/km
268
526
Sophie KEATE
Sophie KEATE #526
Female Open (18-34)
00:56:54.6
00:56:54.6
37
(120)
Open (18-34)
37
Female
120
AUS
22:45 min/km
269
583
Kirrily WESLEY
Kirrily WESLEY #583
Female Legends (35-49)
00:57:02.0
00:57:02.0
46
(121)
Legends (35-49)
46
Female
121
AUS
22:48 min/km
270
589
Nikki WINKWORTH
Nikki WINKWORTH #589
Female Legends (35-49)
00:57:47.5
00:57:47.5
47
(122)
Legends (35-49)
47
Female
122
AUS
23:06 min/km
273
521
Madeleine JENNINGS TOVEY
Madeleine JENNINGS TOVEY #521
Female Open (18-34)
00:59:34.8
00:59:34.8
38
(123)
Open (18-34)
38
Female
123
AUS
23:49 min/km
274
461
Jill ANDERSON
Jill ANDERSON #461
Female Legends (35-49)
00:59:46.5
00:59:46.5
48
(124)
Legends (35-49)
48
Female
124
AUS
23:54 min/km
275
555
Sue ROBERTSON
Sue ROBERTSON #555
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:59:49.9
00:59:49.9
14
(125)
Super Legends (50+)
14
Female
125
AUS
23:55 min/km
276
475
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #475
Female Open (18-34)
01:00:03.5
01:00:03.5
39
(126)
Open (18-34)
39
Female
126
AUS
24:01 min/km
277
511
Tania HILL
Tania HILL #511
Female Legends (35-49)
01:00:06.6
01:00:06.6
49
(127)
Legends (35-49)
49
Female
127
AUS
24:02 min/km
279
500
Donna FRANCE
Donna FRANCE #500
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:02:38.0
01:02:38.0
15
(128)
Super Legends (50+)
15
Female
128
AUS
25:03 min/km
280
587
Karen WILLOX
Karen WILLOX #587
Female Legends (35-49)
01:04:13.9
01:04:13.9
50
(129)
Legends (35-49)
50
Female
129
AUS
25:41 min/km
281
509
Paula HANSON
Paula HANSON #509
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:05:39.4
01:05:39.4
16
(130)
Super Legends (50+)
16
Female
130
AUS
26:15 min/km
282
468
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #468
Female Open (18-34)
01:06:07.8
01:06:07.8
40
(131)
Open (18-34)
40
Female
131
AUS
26:27 min/km
283
573
Alison THRUM
Alison THRUM #573
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:07:35.1
01:07:35.1
17
(132)
Super Legends (50+)
17
Female
132
AUS
27:02 min/km
284
458
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #458
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:09:07.0
01:09:07.0
18
(133)
Super Legends (50+)
18
Female
133
AUS
27:38 min/km
565
Madeline SELWOOD
Madeline SELWOOD #565
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
AUS
min/km
566
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #566
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/km
559
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #559
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
AUS
min/km
556
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #556
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/km
584
Judy WHELAN
Judy WHELAN #584
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNF
DNF
Super Legends (50+)
Female
AUS
min/km
469
Chyan BERLINER
Chyan BERLINER #469
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
479
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #479
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
min/km
518
Beth JARMAN
Beth JARMAN #518
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
min/km
524
Janine KAYE
Janine KAYE #524
Female Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/km
534
Lorna MACGREGOR
Lorna MACGREGOR #534
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
AUS
min/km
1
334
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #334
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:29:53.2
00:29:53.2
1
(1)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
1
AUS
11:57 min/km
2
429
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #429
Male Open (18-34)
00:30:11.6
00:30:11.6
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
2
AUS
12:04 min/km
3
347
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #347
Male Under 18
00:32:07.9
00:32:07.9
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Male
3
AUS
12:51 min/km
4
330
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #330
Male Under 18
00:32:08.7
00:32:08.7
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Male
4
AUS
12:51 min/km
6
400
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #400
Male Under 15
00:32:25.2
00:32:25.2
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
AUS
12:58 min/km
7
449
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #449
Male Under 15
00:32:42.1
00:32:42.1
2
(6)
Under 15
2
Male
6
AUS
13:04 min/km
9
417
Chris PASS
Chris PASS #417
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:17.8
00:33:17.8
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
7
AUS
13:19 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (301 items)