2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
3
126
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #126
Female 50-54
00:23:34.9
00:23:34.9
1
(1)
50-54
1
Female
1
CLAREMONT
WESFARMERS
14:44 min/km
7
117
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #117
Female 50-54
00:23:59.9
00:23:59.9
2
(2)
50-54
2
Female
2
CLAREMONT
ONESTEEL
14:59 min/km
8
194
Brigid TAIT
Brigid TAIT #194
Female 55-59
00:24:07.5
00:24:07.5
1
(3)
55-59
1
Female
3
CLAREMONT
WESFARMERS
15:04 min/km
9
162
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #162
Female 45-49
00:24:18.8
00:24:18.8
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
CLAREMONT
15:11 min/km
12
129
Gabi DIAZ
Gabi DIAZ #129
Female 30-34
00:26:59.5
00:26:59.5
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Stadium Masters
ESWIM DOLPHINS
16:52 min/km
14
181
Marissa PIDGEON
Marissa PIDGEON #181
Female 35-39
00:27:24.2
00:27:24.2
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
17:07 min/km
15
136
Kathryn FORTNUM
Kathryn FORTNUM #136
Female 18-24
00:27:47.1
00:27:47.1
1
(7)
18-24
1
Female
7
Stadium Masters
17:21 min/km
16
125
Alessia COCILA
Alessia COCILA #125
Female 30-34
00:27:50.6
00:27:50.6
2
(8)
30-34
2
Female
8
ESWIM STINGRAYS
17:24 min/km
18
147
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #147
Female 50-54
00:27:58.2
00:27:58.2
3
(9)
50-54
3
Female
9
Maida Vale
17:28 min/km
19
133
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #133
Female 50-54
00:28:03.5
00:28:03.5
4
(10)
50-54
4
Female
10
Stadium Masters
17:32 min/km
21
187
Samara ROGERS
Samara ROGERS #187
Female 30-34
00:28:18.9
00:28:18.9
3
(11)
30-34
3
Female
11
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
17:41 min/km
22
222
Katrine Mangold
Katrine Mangold #222
Female 25-29
00:28:32.5
00:28:32.5
1
(12)
25-29
1
Female
12
17:50 min/km
23
139
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #139
Female 40-44
00:28:46.8
00:28:46.8
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
ESWIM ORCAS
17:59 min/km
24
188
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #188
Female 35-39
00:28:54.7
00:28:54.7
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
ESWIM ORCAS
18:04 min/km
25
158
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #158
Female 30-34
00:28:54.8
00:28:54.8
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:04 min/km
26
121
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #121
Female 45-49
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
2
(16)
45-49
2
Female
16
ARMADALE
18:06 min/km
28
132
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #132
Female 35-39
00:29:09.2
00:29:09.2
3
(17)
35-39
3
Female
17
Maida Vale
18:13 min/km
29
127
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #127
Female 18-24
00:29:17.3
00:29:17.3
2
(18)
18-24
2
Female
18
MELVILLE
18:18 min/km
30
153
Rebecca HUNT
Rebecca HUNT #153
Female 30-34
00:29:19.5
00:29:19.5
5
(19)
30-34
5
Female
19
WESFARMERS
18:19 min/km
32
179
Narelle NYEHOLT
Narelle NYEHOLT #179
Female 40-44
00:29:27.9
00:29:27.9
2
(20)
40-44
2
Female
20
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:24 min/km
33
202
Angela WILLIAMSON
Angela WILLIAMSON #202
Female 30-34
00:29:35.0
00:29:35.0
6
(21)
30-34
6
Female
21
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:29 min/km
35
152
Ingrid HULDAL
Ingrid HULDAL #152
Female 40-44
00:29:38.6
00:29:38.6
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
ESWIM MARLINS
18:31 min/km
36
131
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #131
Female 40-44
00:29:38.8
00:29:38.8
4
(23)
40-44
4
Female
23
ESWIM ORCAS
18:31 min/km
38
221
Fynn Evans Ochaven
Fynn Evans Ochaven #221
Female Under 18
00:29:43.0
00:29:43.0
1
(24)
Under 18
1
Female
24
18:34 min/km
40
183
Stacey RAMSAY
Stacey RAMSAY #183
Female 35-39
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
4
(25)
35-39
4
Female
25
18:59 min/km
42
192
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #192
Female 45-49
00:30:36.1
00:30:36.1
3
(26)
45-49
3
Female
26
MELVILLE
19:07 min/km
43
115
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #115
Female 50-54
00:30:38.9
00:30:38.9
5
(27)
50-54
5
Female
27
19:09 min/km
44
175
Tanya MICHOFF
Tanya MICHOFF #175
Female 35-39
00:31:02.9
00:31:02.9
5
(28)
35-39
5
Female
28
ESWIM STINGRAYS
19:24 min/km
46
201
Kerri WATERMAN
Kerri WATERMAN #201
Female 50-54
00:31:21.5
00:31:21.5
6
(29)
50-54
6
Female
29
19:35 min/km
47
165
Marit KRAGT
Marit KRAGT #165
Female 35-39
00:31:23.1
00:31:23.1
6
(30)
35-39
6
Female
30
19:36 min/km
49
148
Mel HAYNES
Mel HAYNES #148
Female 40-44
00:31:30.5
00:31:30.5
5
(31)
40-44
5
Female
31
ESWIM ORCAS
19:41 min/km
50
123
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #123
Female 40-44
00:31:33.5
00:31:33.5
6
(32)
40-44
6
Female
32
19:43 min/km
51
134
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #134
Female 40-44
00:31:46.3
00:31:46.3
7
(33)
40-44
7
Female
33
19:51 min/km
52
166
Sue LIBBIS
Sue LIBBIS #166
Female 50-54
00:31:46.7
00:31:46.7
7
(34)
50-54
7
Female
34
19:51 min/km
53
163
Kim KLAVER
Kim KLAVER #163
Female 25-29
00:31:53.1
00:31:53.1
2
(35)
25-29
2
Female
35
ESWIM STINGRAYS
19:55 min/km
54
150
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #150
Female 45-49
00:32:20.4
00:32:20.4
4
(36)
45-49
4
Female
36
CLAREMONT
20:12 min/km
55
167
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #167
Female 50-54
00:32:24.7
00:32:24.7
8
(37)
50-54
8
Female
37
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
20:15 min/km
56
159
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #159
Female 30-34
00:32:25.5
00:32:25.5
7
(38)
30-34
7
Female
38
WESFARMERS
20:15 min/km
59
197
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #197
Female 35-39
00:32:32.9
00:32:32.9
7
(39)
35-39
7
Female
39
ARMADALE
20:20 min/km
60
184
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #184
Female 60-64
00:32:52.1
00:32:52.1
1
(40)
60-64
1
Female
40
Maida Vale
20:32 min/km
63
155
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #155
Female 70-74
00:33:27.9
00:33:27.9
1
(41)
70-74
1
Female
41
Somerset
20:54 min/km
66
199
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #199
Female 60-64
00:35:01.0
00:35:01.0
2
(42)
60-64
2
Female
42
Stadium Masters
21:53 min/km
71
145
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #145
Female 60-64
00:36:37.6
00:36:37.6
3
(43)
60-64
3
Female
43
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
22:53 min/km
73
171
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #171
Female 50-54
00:37:25.5
00:37:25.5
9
(44)
50-54
9
Female
44
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
23:23 min/km
75
177
Jil MOGYOROSY
Jil MOGYOROSY #177
Female 60-64
00:37:37.5
00:37:37.5
4
(45)
60-64
4
Female
45
Stadium Masters
ESWIM MARLINS
23:30 min/km
76
137
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #137
Female 65-69
00:37:43.3
00:37:43.3
1
(46)
65-69
1
Female
46
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
23:34 min/km
78
146
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #146
Female 65-69
00:37:46.5
00:37:46.5
2
(47)
65-69
2
Female
47
CLAREMONT
ESWIM MARLINS
23:36 min/km
79
143
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #143
Female 65-69
00:38:52.4
00:38:52.4
3
(48)
65-69
3
Female
48
MANDURAH
24:17 min/km
80
172
Mary MCHENRY
Mary MCHENRY #172
Female 60-64
00:38:59.9
00:38:59.9
5
(49)
60-64
5
Female
49
CLAREMONT
ESWIM MARLINS
24:22 min/km
81
116
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #116
Female 60-64
00:39:39.8
00:39:39.8
6
(50)
60-64
6
Female
50
Somerset
24:47 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (54 items)