2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
57
13
Anthony BLAKE
Anthony BLAKE #13
Male 30-34
00:32:25.9
00:32:25.9
1
(19)
30-34
1
Male
19
CLAREMONT
20:16 min/km
43
115
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #115
Female 50-54
00:30:38.9
00:30:38.9
5
(27)
50-54
5
Female
27
19:09 min/km
81
116
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #116
Female 60-64
00:39:39.8
00:39:39.8
6
(50)
60-64
6
Female
50
Somerset
24:47 min/km
7
117
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #117
Female 50-54
00:23:59.9
00:23:59.9
2
(2)
50-54
2
Female
2
CLAREMONT
ONESTEEL
14:59 min/km
58
119
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #119
Male 30-34
00:32:26.6
00:32:26.6
2
(20)
30-34
2
Male
20
Maida Vale
20:16 min/km
85
120
Merilyn BURBIDGE
Merilyn BURBIDGE #120
Female 70-74
00:40:56.8
00:40:56.8
2
(52)
70-74
2
Female
52
Stadium Masters
25:35 min/km
26
121
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #121
Female 45-49
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
2
(16)
45-49
2
Female
16
ARMADALE
18:06 min/km
62
122
Clive CASS
Clive CASS #122
Male 60-64
00:33:21.3
00:33:21.3
3
(22)
60-64
3
Male
22
20:50 min/km
50
123
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #123
Female 40-44
00:31:33.5
00:31:33.5
6
(32)
40-44
6
Female
32
19:43 min/km
124
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #124
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
CLAREMONT
min/km
16
125
Alessia COCILA
Alessia COCILA #125
Female 30-34
00:27:50.6
00:27:50.6
2
(8)
30-34
2
Female
8
ESWIM STINGRAYS
17:24 min/km
3
126
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #126
Female 50-54
00:23:34.9
00:23:34.9
1
(1)
50-54
1
Female
1
CLAREMONT
WESFARMERS
14:44 min/km
29
127
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #127
Female 18-24
00:29:17.3
00:29:17.3
2
(18)
18-24
2
Female
18
MELVILLE
18:18 min/km
87
128
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #128
Female 65-69
00:47:06.4
00:47:06.4
4
(53)
65-69
4
Female
53
29:26 min/km
12
129
Gabi DIAZ
Gabi DIAZ #129
Female 30-34
00:26:59.5
00:26:59.5
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Stadium Masters
ESWIM DOLPHINS
16:52 min/km
64
130
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #130
Male 55-59
00:33:52.7
00:33:52.7
7
(23)
55-59
7
Male
23
ARMADALE
21:10 min/km
36
131
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #131
Female 40-44
00:29:38.8
00:29:38.8
4
(23)
40-44
4
Female
23
ESWIM ORCAS
18:31 min/km
28
132
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #132
Female 35-39
00:29:09.2
00:29:09.2
3
(17)
35-39
3
Female
17
Maida Vale
18:13 min/km
19
133
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #133
Female 50-54
00:28:03.5
00:28:03.5
4
(10)
50-54
4
Female
10
Stadium Masters
17:32 min/km
51
134
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #134
Female 40-44
00:31:46.3
00:31:46.3
7
(33)
40-44
7
Female
33
19:51 min/km
37
135
Gavin FLETCHER
Gavin FLETCHER #135
Male 40-44
00:29:41.4
00:29:41.4
1
(14)
40-44
1
Male
14
18:33 min/km
15
136
Kathryn FORTNUM
Kathryn FORTNUM #136
Female 18-24
00:27:47.1
00:27:47.1
1
(7)
18-24
1
Female
7
Stadium Masters
17:21 min/km
76
137
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #137
Female 65-69
00:37:43.3
00:37:43.3
1
(46)
65-69
1
Female
46
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
23:34 min/km
65
138
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #138
Male 45-49
00:34:22.1
00:34:22.1
4
(24)
45-49
4
Male
24
ARMADALE
21:28 min/km
23
139
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #139
Female 40-44
00:28:46.8
00:28:46.8
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
ESWIM ORCAS
17:59 min/km
27
140
Bevan GOODREID
Bevan GOODREID #140
Male 55-59
00:29:03.2
00:29:03.2
3
(11)
55-59
3
Male
11
Cockburn
18:09 min/km
17
141
John GOW
John GOW #141
Male 55-59
00:27:53.9
00:27:53.9
2
(9)
55-59
2
Male
9
MANDURAH
ONESTEEL
17:26 min/km
67
142
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #142
Male 70-74
00:35:31.0
00:35:31.0
1
(25)
70-74
1
Male
25
Stadium Masters
22:11 min/km
79
143
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #143
Female 65-69
00:38:52.4
00:38:52.4
3
(48)
65-69
3
Female
48
MANDURAH
24:17 min/km
4
144
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #144
Male 35-39
00:23:50.6
00:23:50.6
1
(3)
35-39
1
Male
3
BEATTY PARK
14:54 min/km
71
145
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #145
Female 60-64
00:36:37.6
00:36:37.6
3
(43)
60-64
3
Female
43
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
22:53 min/km
78
146
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #146
Female 65-69
00:37:46.5
00:37:46.5
2
(47)
65-69
2
Female
47
CLAREMONT
ESWIM MARLINS
23:36 min/km
18
147
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #147
Female 50-54
00:27:58.2
00:27:58.2
3
(9)
50-54
3
Female
9
Maida Vale
17:28 min/km
49
148
Mel HAYNES
Mel HAYNES #148
Female 40-44
00:31:30.5
00:31:30.5
5
(31)
40-44
5
Female
31
ESWIM ORCAS
19:41 min/km
48
149
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #149
Male 60-64
00:31:25.3
00:31:25.3
2
(18)
60-64
2
Male
18
ARMADALE
19:38 min/km
54
150
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #150
Female 45-49
00:32:20.4
00:32:20.4
4
(36)
45-49
4
Female
36
CLAREMONT
20:12 min/km
84
151
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #151
Male 50-54
00:40:16.3
00:40:16.3
3
(33)
50-54
3
Male
33
BEATTY PARK
25:10 min/km
35
152
Ingrid HULDAL
Ingrid HULDAL #152
Female 40-44
00:29:38.6
00:29:38.6
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
ESWIM MARLINS
18:31 min/km
30
153
Rebecca HUNT
Rebecca HUNT #153
Female 30-34
00:29:19.5
00:29:19.5
5
(19)
30-34
5
Female
19
WESFARMERS
18:19 min/km
6
154
Michael HURLEY
Michael HURLEY #154
Male 45-49
00:23:56.3
00:23:56.3
2
(5)
45-49
2
Male
5
ONESTEEL
14:57 min/km
63
155
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #155
Female 70-74
00:33:27.9
00:33:27.9
1
(41)
70-74
1
Female
41
Somerset
20:54 min/km
68
156
Henry JOHNSTON
Henry JOHNSTON #156
Male 25-29
00:35:39.6
00:35:39.6
1
(26)
25-29
1
Male
26
22:17 min/km
69
157
Glyn JONES
Glyn JONES #157
Male 45-49
00:35:52.3
00:35:52.3
5
(27)
45-49
5
Male
27
22:25 min/km
25
158
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #158
Female 30-34
00:28:54.8
00:28:54.8
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:04 min/km
56
159
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #159
Female 30-34
00:32:25.5
00:32:25.5
7
(38)
30-34
7
Female
38
WESFARMERS
20:15 min/km
86
160
Graham JORDAN
Graham JORDAN #160
Male 70-74
00:45:29.2
00:45:29.2
2
(34)
70-74
2
Male
34
Belmont
28:25 min/km
5
161
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #161
Male 55-59
00:23:52.6
00:23:52.6
1
(4)
55-59
1
Male
4
WESTCOAST
14:55 min/km
9
162
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #162
Female 45-49
00:24:18.8
00:24:18.8
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
CLAREMONT
15:11 min/km
53
163
Kim KLAVER
Kim KLAVER #163
Female 25-29
00:31:53.1
00:31:53.1
2
(35)
25-29
2
Female
35
ESWIM STINGRAYS
19:55 min/km
61
164
Cees KOEMAN
Cees KOEMAN #164
Male 55-59
00:32:53.3
00:32:53.3
6
(21)
55-59
6
Male
21
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
20:33 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)