2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
1
223
Michael Lori
Michael Lori #223
Male 18-24
00:20:57.4
00:20:57.4
1
(1)
18-24
1
Male
1
13:05 min/km
6
154
Michael HURLEY
Michael HURLEY #154
Male 45-49
00:23:56.3
00:23:56.3
2
(5)
45-49
2
Male
5
ONESTEEL
14:57 min/km
10
174
Emile MERCIER
Emile MERCIER #174
Male Under 18
00:26:47.8
00:26:47.8
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Male
6
16:44 min/km
11
195
Tristan TAN
Tristan TAN #195
Male Under 18
00:26:48.2
00:26:48.2
2
(7)
Under 18
2
Male
7
16:45 min/km
14
181
Marissa PIDGEON
Marissa PIDGEON #181
Female 35-39
00:27:24.2
00:27:24.2
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
17:07 min/km
16
125
Alessia COCILA
Alessia COCILA #125
Female 30-34
00:27:50.6
00:27:50.6
2
(8)
30-34
2
Female
8
ESWIM STINGRAYS
17:24 min/km
22
222
Katrine Mangold
Katrine Mangold #222
Female 25-29
00:28:32.5
00:28:32.5
1
(12)
25-29
1
Female
12
17:50 min/km
23
139
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #139
Female 40-44
00:28:46.8
00:28:46.8
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
ESWIM ORCAS
17:59 min/km
24
188
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #188
Female 35-39
00:28:54.7
00:28:54.7
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
ESWIM ORCAS
18:04 min/km
25
158
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #158
Female 30-34
00:28:54.8
00:28:54.8
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:04 min/km
30
153
Rebecca HUNT
Rebecca HUNT #153
Female 30-34
00:29:19.5
00:29:19.5
5
(19)
30-34
5
Female
19
WESFARMERS
18:19 min/km
32
179
Narelle NYEHOLT
Narelle NYEHOLT #179
Female 40-44
00:29:27.9
00:29:27.9
2
(20)
40-44
2
Female
20
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:24 min/km
33
202
Angela WILLIAMSON
Angela WILLIAMSON #202
Female 30-34
00:29:35.0
00:29:35.0
6
(21)
30-34
6
Female
21
ESWIM DOLPHINS
18:29 min/km
34
185
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #185
Male 45-49
00:29:37.5
00:29:37.5
3
(13)
45-49
3
Male
13
18:30 min/km
35
152
Ingrid HULDAL
Ingrid HULDAL #152
Female 40-44
00:29:38.6
00:29:38.6
3
(22)
40-44
3
Female
22
ESWIM MARLINS
18:31 min/km
36
131
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #131
Female 40-44
00:29:38.8
00:29:38.8
4
(23)
40-44
4
Female
23
ESWIM ORCAS
18:31 min/km
37
135
Gavin FLETCHER
Gavin FLETCHER #135
Male 40-44
00:29:41.4
00:29:41.4
1
(14)
40-44
1
Male
14
18:33 min/km
38
221
Fynn Evans Ochaven
Fynn Evans Ochaven #221
Female Under 18
00:29:43.0
00:29:43.0
1
(24)
Under 18
1
Female
24
18:34 min/km
39
191
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #191
Male 40-44
00:29:43.6
00:29:43.6
2
(15)
40-44
2
Male
15
18:34 min/km
40
183
Stacey RAMSAY
Stacey RAMSAY #183
Female 35-39
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
4
(25)
35-39
4
Female
25
18:59 min/km
43
115
Caroline ANDERSON
Caroline ANDERSON #115
Female 50-54
00:30:38.9
00:30:38.9
5
(27)
50-54
5
Female
27
19:09 min/km
44
175
Tanya MICHOFF
Tanya MICHOFF #175
Female 35-39
00:31:02.9
00:31:02.9
5
(28)
35-39
5
Female
28
ESWIM STINGRAYS
19:24 min/km
46
201
Kerri WATERMAN
Kerri WATERMAN #201
Female 50-54
00:31:21.5
00:31:21.5
6
(29)
50-54
6
Female
29
19:35 min/km
47
165
Marit KRAGT
Marit KRAGT #165
Female 35-39
00:31:23.1
00:31:23.1
6
(30)
35-39
6
Female
30
19:36 min/km
49
148
Mel HAYNES
Mel HAYNES #148
Female 40-44
00:31:30.5
00:31:30.5
5
(31)
40-44
5
Female
31
ESWIM ORCAS
19:41 min/km
50
123
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #123
Female 40-44
00:31:33.5
00:31:33.5
6
(32)
40-44
6
Female
32
19:43 min/km
51
134
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #134
Female 40-44
00:31:46.3
00:31:46.3
7
(33)
40-44
7
Female
33
19:51 min/km
52
166
Sue LIBBIS
Sue LIBBIS #166
Female 50-54
00:31:46.7
00:31:46.7
7
(34)
50-54
7
Female
34
19:51 min/km
53
163
Kim KLAVER
Kim KLAVER #163
Female 25-29
00:31:53.1
00:31:53.1
2
(35)
25-29
2
Female
35
ESWIM STINGRAYS
19:55 min/km
56
159
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #159
Female 30-34
00:32:25.5
00:32:25.5
7
(38)
30-34
7
Female
38
WESFARMERS
20:15 min/km
62
122
Clive CASS
Clive CASS #122
Male 60-64
00:33:21.3
00:33:21.3
3
(22)
60-64
3
Male
22
20:50 min/km
68
156
Henry JOHNSTON
Henry JOHNSTON #156
Male 25-29
00:35:39.6
00:35:39.6
1
(26)
25-29
1
Male
26
22:17 min/km
69
157
Glyn JONES
Glyn JONES #157
Male 45-49
00:35:52.3
00:35:52.3
5
(27)
45-49
5
Male
27
22:25 min/km
70
182
Ross QUARTERMAINE
Ross QUARTERMAINE #182
Male 55-59
00:36:28.9
00:36:28.9
8
(28)
55-59
8
Male
28
22:48 min/km
74
196
Adrian TARCA
Adrian TARCA #196
Male 30-34
00:37:36.2
00:37:36.2
3
(30)
30-34
3
Male
30
ESWIM STINGRAYS
23:30 min/km
82
190
Tom SCHEIBLING
Tom SCHEIBLING #190
Male 30-34
00:39:55.3
00:39:55.3
4
(32)
30-34
4
Male
32
24:57 min/km
87
128
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #128
Female 65-69
00:47:06.4
00:47:06.4
4
(53)
65-69
4
Female
53
29:26 min/km
178
Eamon MURPHY
Eamon MURPHY #178
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
2
198
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #198
Male 45-49
00:22:38.0
00:22:38.0
1
(2)
45-49
1
Male
2
WESTCOAST
14:08 min/km
5
161
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #161
Male 55-59
00:23:52.6
00:23:52.6
1
(4)
55-59
1
Male
4
WESTCOAST
14:55 min/km
31
180
Gary PAYNE
Gary PAYNE #180
Male 55-59
00:29:25.5
00:29:25.5
4
(12)
55-59
4
Male
12
WESTCOAST
18:23 min/km
12
129
Gabi DIAZ
Gabi DIAZ #129
Female 30-34
00:26:59.5
00:26:59.5
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Stadium Masters
ESWIM DOLPHINS
16:52 min/km
15
136
Kathryn FORTNUM
Kathryn FORTNUM #136
Female 18-24
00:27:47.1
00:27:47.1
1
(7)
18-24
1
Female
7
Stadium Masters
17:21 min/km
19
133
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #133
Female 50-54
00:28:03.5
00:28:03.5
4
(10)
50-54
4
Female
10
Stadium Masters
17:32 min/km
66
199
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #199
Female 60-64
00:35:01.0
00:35:01.0
2
(42)
60-64
2
Female
42
Stadium Masters
21:53 min/km
67
142
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #142
Male 70-74
00:35:31.0
00:35:31.0
1
(25)
70-74
1
Male
25
Stadium Masters
22:11 min/km
75
177
Jil MOGYOROSY
Jil MOGYOROSY #177
Female 60-64
00:37:37.5
00:37:37.5
4
(45)
60-64
4
Female
45
Stadium Masters
ESWIM MARLINS
23:30 min/km
85
120
Merilyn BURBIDGE
Merilyn BURBIDGE #120
Female 70-74
00:40:56.8
00:40:56.8
2
(52)
70-74
2
Female
52
Stadium Masters
25:35 min/km
63
155
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #155
Female 70-74
00:33:27.9
00:33:27.9
1
(41)
70-74
1
Female
41
Somerset
20:54 min/km
81
116
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #116
Female 60-64
00:39:39.8
00:39:39.8
6
(50)
60-64
6
Female
50
Somerset
24:47 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)