2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
95
4
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #4
Female 50-54
01:22:46.9
01:22:46.9
2
(33)
50-54
2
Female
33
Cockburn
20:41 min/km
8
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #8
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5
15
Jamie BOWLER
Jamie BOWLER #15
Female 30-34
00:51:52.4
00:51:52.4
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
12:58 min/km
73
16
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #16
Female 55-59
01:15:28.9
01:15:28.9
3
(22)
55-59
3
Female
22
Cockburn
18:52 min/km
13
17
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #17
Female 35-39
00:58:15.9
00:58:15.9
2
(5)
35-39
2
Female
5
CLAREMONT
14:33 min/km
113
18
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #18
Female 18-24
01:39:03.1
01:39:03.1
3
(40)
18-24
3
Female
40
ARMADALE
24:45 min/km
99
19
Hannah Mae BROWN
Hannah Mae BROWN #19
Female 18-24
01:26:33.9
01:26:33.9
2
(34)
18-24
2
Female
34
21:38 min/km
21
Rowena BURCH
Rowena BURCH #21
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
ARMADALE
min/km
30
25
Louise COLE
Louise COLE #25
Female 30-34
01:01:55.6
01:01:55.6
3
(12)
30-34
3
Female
12
CLAREMONT
15:28 min/km
89
29
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #29
Female 65-69
01:19:42.9
01:19:42.9
1
(30)
65-69
1
Female
30
19:55 min/km
100
35
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #35
Female 45-49
01:26:52.9
01:26:52.9
3
(35)
45-49
3
Female
35
PERTH CITY
21:43 min/km
46
38
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #38
Female 30-34
01:08:59.8
01:08:59.8
5
(15)
30-34
5
Female
15
CLAREMONT
17:14 min/km
117
39
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #39
Female 70-74
01:45:49.5
01:45:49.5
1
(42)
70-74
1
Female
42
CLAREMONT
26:27 min/km
62
40
Lesley EMERY
Lesley EMERY #40
Female 25-29
01:12:08.0
01:12:08.0
1
(21)
25-29
1
Female
21
18:02 min/km
43
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #43
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
WESTCOAST
min/km
79
44
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #44
Female 40-44
01:17:14.9
01:17:14.9
5
(26)
40-44
5
Female
26
PERTH CITY
19:18 min/km
9
50
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #50
Female 45-49
00:55:24.8
00:55:24.8
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
PERTH CITY
13:51 min/km
116
51
Tracy HEAPERMAN
Tracy HEAPERMAN #51
Female 30-34
01:45:37.3
01:45:37.3
11
(41)
30-34
11
Female
41
26:24 min/km
20
55
Emma JOHNSTON
Emma JOHNSTON #55
Female 40-44
01:00:12.2
01:00:12.2
1
(8)
40-44
1
Female
8
15:03 min/km
77
56
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #56
Female 60-64
01:17:07.7
01:17:07.7
2
(25)
60-64
2
Female
25
Cockburn
19:16 min/km
18
57
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #57
Female 55-59
00:59:49.4
00:59:49.4
1
(7)
55-59
1
Female
7
ROCKINGHAM
14:57 min/km
108
58
Flavia KIPERMAN
Flavia KIPERMAN #58
Female 40-44
01:30:23.9
01:30:23.9
6
(39)
40-44
6
Female
39
22:35 min/km
17
59
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #59
Female 35-39
00:58:58.6
00:58:58.6
3
(6)
35-39
3
Female
6
PERTH CITY
14:44 min/km
91
60
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #60
Female 18-24
01:20:30.2
01:20:30.2
1
(31)
18-24
1
Female
31
MELVILLE
20:07 min/km
64
Alice MACPHILLAMY
Alice MACPHILLAMY #64
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
27
70
Karen MOFFETT
Karen MOFFETT #70
Female 40-44
01:01:10.7
01:01:10.7
2
(11)
40-44
2
Female
11
15:17 min/km
75
71
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #71
Female 25-29
01:16:54.0
01:16:54.0
2
(23)
25-29
2
Female
23
19:13 min/km
54
77
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #77
Female 30-34
01:10:26.9
01:10:26.9
6
(17)
30-34
6
Female
17
PERTH CITY
17:36 min/km
51
78
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #78
Female 55-59
01:09:57.6
01:09:57.6
2
(16)
55-59
2
Female
16
17:29 min/km
37
80
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #80
Female 60-64
01:03:10.7
01:03:10.7
1
(14)
60-64
1
Female
14
Stadium Masters
15:47 min/km
86
84
Hayley RICHARDS
Hayley RICHARDS #84
Female 25-29
01:18:51.5
01:18:51.5
3
(29)
25-29
3
Female
29
19:42 min/km
76
82
Eleanor QUESTED
Eleanor QUESTED #82
Female 35-39
01:17:06.0
01:17:06.0
4
(24)
35-39
4
Female
24
19:16 min/km
21
90
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #90
Female 30-34
01:00:17.5
01:00:17.5
2
(9)
30-34
2
Female
9
15:04 min/km
83
92
Naomi SHEPHARD
Naomi SHEPHARD #92
Female 30-34
01:17:51.6
01:17:51.6
7
(27)
30-34
7
Female
27
19:27 min/km
58
97
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #97
Female 40-44
01:10:49.5
01:10:49.5
4
(19)
40-44
4
Female
19
17:42 min/km
84
98
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #98
Female 30-34
01:17:52.3
01:17:52.3
8
(28)
30-34
8
Female
28
19:28 min/km
8
99
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #99
Female Under 18
00:55:15.9
00:55:15.9
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
13:48 min/km
105
100
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #100
Female 30-34
01:29:39.2
01:29:39.2
10
(36)
30-34
10
Female
36
Somerset
22:24 min/km
23
103
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #103
Female 45-49
01:00:35.4
01:00:35.4
2
(10)
45-49
2
Female
10
ROCKINGHAM
15:08 min/km
55
111
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #111
Female 40-44
01:10:27.5
01:10:27.5
3
(18)
40-44
3
Female
18
PERTH CITY
17:36 min/km
7
112
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #112
Female 35-39
00:55:01.8
00:55:01.8
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
13:45 min/km
93
107
Delia TROY
Delia TROY #107
Female 30-34
01:22:13.8
01:22:13.8
9
(32)
30-34
9
Female
32
20:33 min/km
61
109
Helen VAGNONI
Helen VAGNONI #109
Female 50-54
01:11:50.5
01:11:50.5
1
(20)
50-54
1
Female
20
17:57 min/km
107
206
Liza Vanzyl
Liza Vanzyl #206
Female 50-54
01:30:11.8
01:30:11.8
3
(38)
50-54
3
Female
38
22:32 min/km
33
213
Corolne Doherty
Corolne Doherty #213
Female 30-34
01:02:35.9
01:02:35.9
4
(13)
30-34
4
Female
13
15:38 min/km
106
207
Taryna Botek
Taryna Botek #207
Female 45-49
01:30:11.5
01:30:11.5
4
(37)
45-49
4
Female
37
22:32 min/km
29
214
Perry Moledij
Perry Moledij #214
Male 45-49
01:01:40.1
01:01:40.1
3
(18)
45-49
3
Male
18
PERTH CITY
15:25 min/km
3
205
Lars Bottelier
Lars Bottelier #205
Male 18-24
00:50:24.9
00:50:24.9
1
(3)
18-24
1
Male
3
12:36 min/km
43
204
Des Halsted
Des Halsted #204
Male 50-54
01:06:57.0
01:06:57.0
5
(29)
50-54
5
Male
29
16:44 min/km
97
203
Paul Garwood
Paul Garwood #203
Male 50-54
01:25:54.7
01:25:54.7
8
(64)
50-54
8
Male
64
21:28 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)