2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeamPace
899
Megan STEPHENSMegan STEPHENS
#99 Female Under 18
00:55:15.900:55:15.91
(3)
Under 181Female313:48 min/km
1137
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITHJoshua EDWARDS-SMITH
#37 Male Under 18
00:57:53.900:57:53.91
(7)
Under 181Male7WESTCOAST14:28 min/km
102211
Barrie EvesBarrie Eves
#211 Male 75-79
01:27:22.101:27:22.11
(67)
75-791Male6721:50 min/km
11739
Theresa ELLIOTTTheresa ELLIOTT
#39 Female 70-74
01:45:49.501:45:49.51
(42)
70-741Female42CLAREMONT26:27 min/km
3481
Victor PAULVictor PAUL
#81 Male 70-74
01:02:36.701:02:36.71
(21)
70-741Male21CLAREMONT15:39 min/km
3526
Michael COOKMichael COOK
#26 Male 70-74
01:02:50.301:02:50.32
(22)
70-742Male2215:42 min/km
8929
Bett CRAIGBett CRAIG
#29 Female 65-69
01:19:42.901:19:42.91
(30)
65-691Female3019:55 min/km
2231
Graham CROFTGraham CROFT
#31 Male 65-69
01:00:22.901:00:22.91
(13)
65-691Male13CLAREMONT15:05 min/km
10130
Charles CROFTCharles CROFT
#30 Male 65-69
01:26:56.001:26:56.02
(66)
65-692Male66ARMADALE21:44 min/km
11049
Ian HASLEBYIan HASLEBY
#49 Male 65-69
01:34:33.001:34:33.03
(71)
65-693Male7123:38 min/km
11595
John SILVESTERJohn SILVESTER
#95 Male 65-69
01:44:37.701:44:37.74
(75)
65-694Male75Superfins26:09 min/km
3780
Eleanor PARSONSEleanor PARSONS
#80 Female 60-64
01:03:10.701:03:10.71
(14)
60-641Female14Stadium Masters15:47 min/km
7756
Julie KERRJulie KERR
#56 Female 60-64
01:17:07.701:17:07.72
(25)
60-642Female25Cockburn19:16 min/km
43
Sue FINNEYSue FINNEY
#43 Female 60-64
DNSDNS60-64FemaleWESTCOAST min/km
4920
Robert BUETLERRobert BUETLER
#20 Male 60-64
01:09:50.001:09:50.01
(34)
60-641Male34FREMANTLE17:27 min/km
9823
Rex BURKERex BURKE
#23 Male 60-64
01:26:26.601:26:26.62
(65)
60-642Male6521:36 min/km
79
Stephen OKEEFEStephen OKEEFE
#79 Male 60-64
DNSDNS60-64Male min/km
1857
Lyle KILDEALyle KILDEA
#57 Female 55-59
00:59:49.400:59:49.41
(7)
55-591Female7ROCKINGHAM14:57 min/km
5178
Rosemary O'HALLORANRosemary O'HALLORAN
#78 Female 55-59
01:09:57.601:09:57.62
(16)
55-592Female1617:29 min/km
7316
Dianne BOWMANDianne BOWMAN
#16 Female 55-59
01:15:28.901:15:28.93
(22)
55-593Female22Cockburn18:52 min/km
2118
Paul BLACKBEARDPaul BLACKBEARD
#118 Male 55-59
00:50:22.000:50:22.01
(2)
55-591Male2CLAREMONT12:35 min/km
3968
Shane MCGURKShane MCGURK
#68 Male 55-59
01:06:06.901:06:06.92
(25)
55-592Male2516:31 min/km
4428
Michael COOTEMichael COOTE
#28 Male 55-59
01:07:14.601:07:14.63
(30)
55-593Male3016:48 min/km
5211
Charles BIDDLECharles BIDDLE
#11 Male 55-59
01:10:02.101:10:02.14
(36)
55-594Male3617:30 min/km
7061
Robert LARBALESTIERRobert LARBALESTIER
#61 Male 55-59
01:13:07.601:13:07.65
(49)
55-595Male4918:16 min/km
109113
John WHITTINGTONJohn WHITTINGTON
#113 Male 55-59
01:30:33.801:30:33.86
(70)
55-596Male7022:38 min/km
11288
Jeffrey SANDERSJeffrey SANDERS
#88 Male 55-59
01:38:24.701:38:24.77
(73)
55-597Male73ARMADALE24:36 min/km
61109
Helen VAGNONIHelen VAGNONI
#109 Female 50-54
01:11:50.501:11:50.51
(20)
50-541Female2017:57 min/km
954
Marlene ANDERSONMarlene ANDERSON
#4 Female 50-54
01:22:46.901:22:46.92
(33)
50-542Female33Cockburn20:41 min/km
107206
Liza VanzylLiza Vanzyl
#206 Female 50-54
01:30:11.801:30:11.83
(38)
50-543Female3822:32 min/km
1448
Jon HAINESJon HAINES
#48 Male 50-54
00:58:22.000:58:22.01
(9)
50-541Male9PERTH CITY14:35 min/km
2446
Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#46 Male 50-54
01:00:36.801:00:36.82
(14)
50-542Male14Stadium Masters15:09 min/km
2534
Bastiaan DE BOERBastiaan DE BOER
#34 Male 50-54
01:00:55.801:00:55.83
(15)
50-543Male15CLAREMONT15:13 min/km
4083
Steve RAYNESSteve RAYNES
#83 Male 50-54
01:06:11.901:06:11.94
(26)
50-544Male26PERTH CITY16:32 min/km
43204
Des HalstedDes Halsted
#204 Male 50-54
01:06:57.001:06:57.05
(29)
50-545Male2916:44 min/km
7276
Robert NASHRobert NASH
#76 Male 50-54
01:13:54.501:13:54.56
(51)
50-546Male5118:28 min/km
8853
Richard HUGHESRichard HUGHES
#53 Male 50-54
01:19:27.401:19:27.47
(59)
50-547Male59CLAREMONT19:51 min/km
97203
Paul GarwoodPaul Garwood
#203 Male 50-54
01:25:54.701:25:54.78
(64)
50-548Male6421:28 min/km
103106
Arifin TJAHJANAArifin TJAHJANA
#106 Male 50-54
01:27:39.401:27:39.49
(68)
50-549Male68PERTH CITY21:54 min/km
950
Allison HASSAllison HASS
#50 Female 45-49
00:55:24.800:55:24.81
(4)
45-491Female4PERTH CITY13:51 min/km
23103
Erica THOMASErica THOMAS
#103 Female 45-49
01:00:35.401:00:35.42
(10)
45-492Female10ROCKINGHAM15:08 min/km
10035
Andrea DIXONAndrea DIXON
#35 Female 45-49
01:26:52.901:26:52.93
(35)
45-493Female35PERTH CITY21:43 min/km
106207
Taryna BotekTaryna Botek
#207 Female 45-49
01:30:11.501:30:11.54
(37)
45-494Female3722:32 min/km
1636
Chad EDWARDS-SMITHChad EDWARDS-SMITH
#36 Male 45-49
00:58:36.200:58:36.21
(11)
45-491Male11CLAREMONT14:39 min/km
1973
John MUIRJohn MUIR
#73 Male 45-49
01:00:06.301:00:06.32
(12)
45-492Male12CLAREMONT15:01 min/km
29214
Perry MoledijPerry Moledij
#214 Male 45-49
01:01:40.101:01:40.13
(18)
45-493Male18PERTH CITY15:25 min/km
4214
Jeff BOOTHJeff BOOTH
#14 Male 45-49
01:06:40.201:06:40.24
(28)
45-494Male28CLAREMONT16:40 min/km
456
Alex ARMSTRONGAlex ARMSTRONG
#6 Male 45-49
01:08:57.001:08:57.05
(31)
45-495Male3117:14 min/km
47210
Mattias NordstromMattias Nordstrom
#210 Male 45-49
01:09:08.801:09:08.86
(32)
45-496Male3217:17 min/km
48108
Michael ULLRICHMichael ULLRICH
#108 Male 45-49
01:09:40.801:09:40.87
(33)
45-497Male3317:25 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
   

fb