2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
92
2
Justin ALFREDSON
Justin ALFREDSON #2
Male 45-49
01:22:08.8
01:22:08.8
12
(61)
45-49
12
Male
61
20:32 min/km
93
107
Delia TROY
Delia TROY #107
Female 30-34
01:22:13.8
01:22:13.8
9
(32)
30-34
9
Female
32
20:33 min/km
94
208
Tim Kargas
Tim Kargas #208
Male 35-39
01:22:23.8
01:22:23.8
9
(62)
35-39
9
Male
62
20:35 min/km
96
63
Ruairi MAC A BHAIRD
Ruairi MAC A BHAIRD #63
Male 30-34
01:23:08.2
01:23:08.2
4
(63)
30-34
4
Male
63
20:47 min/km
97
203
Paul Garwood
Paul Garwood #203
Male 50-54
01:25:54.7
01:25:54.7
8
(64)
50-54
8
Male
64
21:28 min/km
98
23
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #23
Male 60-64
01:26:26.6
01:26:26.6
2
(65)
60-64
2
Male
65
21:36 min/km
99
19
Hannah Mae BROWN
Hannah Mae BROWN #19
Female 18-24
01:26:33.9
01:26:33.9
2
(34)
18-24
2
Female
34
21:38 min/km
102
211
Barrie Eves
Barrie Eves #211
Male 75-79
01:27:22.1
01:27:22.1
1
(67)
75-79
1
Male
67
21:50 min/km
104
96
Callum SMITH
Callum SMITH #96
Male 35-39
01:28:41.8
01:28:41.8
10
(69)
35-39
10
Male
69
22:10 min/km
106
207
Taryna Botek
Taryna Botek #207
Female 45-49
01:30:11.5
01:30:11.5
4
(37)
45-49
4
Female
37
22:32 min/km
107
206
Liza Vanzyl
Liza Vanzyl #206
Female 50-54
01:30:11.8
01:30:11.8
3
(38)
50-54
3
Female
38
22:32 min/km
108
58
Flavia KIPERMAN
Flavia KIPERMAN #58
Female 40-44
01:30:23.9
01:30:23.9
6
(39)
40-44
6
Female
39
22:35 min/km
109
113
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #113
Male 55-59
01:30:33.8
01:30:33.8
6
(70)
55-59
6
Male
70
22:38 min/km
110
49
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #49
Male 65-69
01:34:33.0
01:34:33.0
3
(71)
65-69
3
Male
71
23:38 min/km
111
3
Victor ALVAREZ
Victor ALVAREZ #3
Male 35-39
01:37:33.8
01:37:33.8
11
(72)
35-39
11
Male
72
24:23 min/km
116
51
Tracy HEAPERMAN
Tracy HEAPERMAN #51
Female 30-34
01:45:37.3
01:45:37.3
11
(41)
30-34
11
Female
41
26:24 min/km
118
94
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #94
Male 30-34
02:12:59.2
02:12:59.2
5
(76)
30-34
5
Male
76
33:14 min/km
110
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #110
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
79
Stephen OKEEFE
Stephen OKEEFE #79
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
41
Cameron EWERS
Cameron EWERS #41
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
64
Alice MACPHILLAMY
Alice MACPHILLAMY #64
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
8
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #8
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
1
66
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #66
Male 25-29
00:47:07.6
00:47:07.6
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
WESTCOAST
11:46 min/km
11
37
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH #37
Male Under 18
00:57:53.9
00:57:53.9
1
(7)
Under 18
1
Male
7
WESTCOAST
14:28 min/km
78
27
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #27
Male 45-49
01:17:08.0
01:17:08.0
10
(53)
45-49
10
Male
53
WESTCOAST
19:17 min/km
43
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #43
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
WESTCOAST
min/km
114
12
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #12
Male 25-29
01:42:32.4
01:42:32.4
5
(74)
25-29
5
Male
74
Superfins
25:38 min/km
115
95
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #95
Male 65-69
01:44:37.7
01:44:37.7
4
(75)
65-69
4
Male
75
Superfins
26:09 min/km
12
75
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #75
Male 40-44
00:58:12.7
00:58:12.7
1
(8)
40-44
1
Male
8
Stadium Masters
14:33 min/km
24
46
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #46
Male 50-54
01:00:36.8
01:00:36.8
2
(14)
50-54
2
Male
14
Stadium Masters
15:09 min/km
37
80
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #80
Female 60-64
01:03:10.7
01:03:10.7
1
(14)
60-64
1
Female
14
Stadium Masters
15:47 min/km
60
24
Beng Hooi CHUA
Beng Hooi CHUA #24
Male 40-44
01:11:02.3
01:11:02.3
10
(41)
40-44
10
Male
41
Stadium Masters
17:45 min/km
105
100
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #100
Female 30-34
01:29:39.2
01:29:39.2
10
(36)
30-34
10
Female
36
Somerset
22:24 min/km
18
57
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #57
Female 55-59
00:59:49.4
00:59:49.4
1
(7)
55-59
1
Female
7
ROCKINGHAM
14:57 min/km
23
103
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #103
Female 45-49
01:00:35.4
01:00:35.4
2
(10)
45-49
2
Female
10
ROCKINGHAM
15:08 min/km
31
22
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #22
Male 40-44
01:01:59.2
01:01:59.2
2
(19)
40-44
2
Male
19
ROCKINGHAM
15:29 min/km
9
50
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #50
Female 45-49
00:55:24.8
00:55:24.8
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
PERTH CITY
13:51 min/km
14
48
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #48
Male 50-54
00:58:22.0
00:58:22.0
1
(9)
50-54
1
Male
9
PERTH CITY
14:35 min/km
15
74
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #74
Male 35-39
00:58:32.8
00:58:32.8
1
(10)
35-39
1
Male
10
PERTH CITY
14:38 min/km
17
59
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #59
Female 35-39
00:58:58.6
00:58:58.6
3
(6)
35-39
3
Female
6
PERTH CITY
14:44 min/km
29
214
Perry Moledij
Perry Moledij #214
Male 45-49
01:01:40.1
01:01:40.1
3
(18)
45-49
3
Male
18
PERTH CITY
15:25 min/km
40
83
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #83
Male 50-54
01:06:11.9
01:06:11.9
4
(26)
50-54
4
Male
26
PERTH CITY
16:32 min/km
54
77
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #77
Female 30-34
01:10:26.9
01:10:26.9
6
(17)
30-34
6
Female
17
PERTH CITY
17:36 min/km
55
111
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #111
Female 40-44
01:10:27.5
01:10:27.5
3
(18)
40-44
3
Female
18
PERTH CITY
17:36 min/km
68
114
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #114
Male 35-39
01:13:01.8
01:13:01.8
5
(47)
35-39
5
Male
47
PERTH CITY
18:15 min/km
79
44
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #44
Female 40-44
01:17:14.9
01:17:14.9
5
(26)
40-44
5
Female
26
PERTH CITY
19:18 min/km
100
35
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #35
Female 45-49
01:26:52.9
01:26:52.9
3
(35)
45-49
3
Female
35
PERTH CITY
21:43 min/km
103
106
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #106
Male 50-54
01:27:39.4
01:27:39.4
9
(68)
50-54
9
Male
68
PERTH CITY
21:54 min/km
54
Adam JOHNSON
Adam JOHNSON #54
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
PERTH CITY
min/km
91
60
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #60
Female 18-24
01:20:30.2
01:20:30.2
1
(31)
18-24
1
Female
31
MELVILLE
20:07 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)