2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
5
15
Jamie BOWLER
Jamie BOWLER #15
Female 30-34
00:51:52.4
00:51:52.4
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
12:58 min/km
49
20
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #20
Male 60-64
01:09:50.0
01:09:50.0
1
(34)
60-64
1
Male
34
FREMANTLE
17:27 min/km
89
29
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #29
Female 65-69
01:19:42.9
01:19:42.9
1
(30)
65-69
1
Female
30
19:55 min/km
22
31
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #31
Male 65-69
01:00:22.9
01:00:22.9
1
(13)
65-69
1
Male
13
CLAREMONT
15:05 min/km
16
36
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH #36
Male 45-49
00:58:36.2
00:58:36.2
1
(11)
45-49
1
Male
11
CLAREMONT
14:39 min/km
11
37
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH #37
Male Under 18
00:57:53.9
00:57:53.9
1
(7)
Under 18
1
Male
7
WESTCOAST
14:28 min/km
117
39
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #39
Female 70-74
01:45:49.5
01:45:49.5
1
(42)
70-74
1
Female
42
CLAREMONT
26:27 min/km
62
40
Lesley EMERY
Lesley EMERY #40
Female 25-29
01:12:08.0
01:12:08.0
1
(21)
25-29
1
Female
21
18:02 min/km
14
48
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #48
Male 50-54
00:58:22.0
00:58:22.0
1
(9)
50-54
1
Male
9
PERTH CITY
14:35 min/km
9
50
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #50
Female 45-49
00:55:24.8
00:55:24.8
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
PERTH CITY
13:51 min/km
20
55
Emma JOHNSTON
Emma JOHNSTON #55
Female 40-44
01:00:12.2
01:00:12.2
1
(8)
40-44
1
Female
8
15:03 min/km
18
57
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #57
Female 55-59
00:59:49.4
00:59:49.4
1
(7)
55-59
1
Female
7
ROCKINGHAM
14:57 min/km
91
60
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #60
Female 18-24
01:20:30.2
01:20:30.2
1
(31)
18-24
1
Female
31
MELVILLE
20:07 min/km
1
66
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #66
Male 25-29
00:47:07.6
00:47:07.6
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
WESTCOAST
11:46 min/km
15
74
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #74
Male 35-39
00:58:32.8
00:58:32.8
1
(10)
35-39
1
Male
10
PERTH CITY
14:38 min/km
12
75
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #75
Male 40-44
00:58:12.7
00:58:12.7
1
(8)
40-44
1
Male
8
Stadium Masters
14:33 min/km
37
80
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #80
Female 60-64
01:03:10.7
01:03:10.7
1
(14)
60-64
1
Female
14
Stadium Masters
15:47 min/km
34
81
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #81
Male 70-74
01:02:36.7
01:02:36.7
1
(21)
70-74
1
Male
21
CLAREMONT
15:39 min/km
8
99
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #99
Female Under 18
00:55:15.9
00:55:15.9
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Female
3
13:48 min/km
61
109
Helen VAGNONI
Helen VAGNONI #109
Female 50-54
01:11:50.5
01:11:50.5
1
(20)
50-54
1
Female
20
17:57 min/km
7
112
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #112
Female 35-39
00:55:01.8
00:55:01.8
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
13:45 min/km
2
118
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #118
Male 55-59
00:50:22.0
00:50:22.0
1
(2)
55-59
1
Male
2
CLAREMONT
12:35 min/km
102
211
Barrie Eves
Barrie Eves #211
Male 75-79
01:27:22.1
01:27:22.1
1
(67)
75-79
1
Male
67
21:50 min/km
3
205
Lars Bottelier
Lars Bottelier #205
Male 18-24
00:50:24.9
00:50:24.9
1
(3)
18-24
1
Male
3
12:36 min/km
36
212
Joshua Lindsey
Joshua Lindsey #212
Male 30-34
01:02:55.1
01:02:55.1
1
(23)
30-34
1
Male
23
15:43 min/km
4
102
Lachlan TASSELL
Lachlan TASSELL #102
Male 18-24
00:50:25.5
00:50:25.5
2
(4)
18-24
2
Male
4
12:36 min/km
23
103
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #103
Female 45-49
01:00:35.4
01:00:35.4
2
(10)
45-49
2
Female
10
ROCKINGHAM
15:08 min/km
51
78
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #78
Female 55-59
01:09:57.6
01:09:57.6
2
(16)
55-59
2
Female
16
17:29 min/km
21
90
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #90
Female 30-34
01:00:17.5
01:00:17.5
2
(9)
30-34
2
Female
9
15:04 min/km
69
67
Brett MARSH
Brett MARSH #67
Male 30-34
01:13:05.9
01:13:05.9
2
(48)
30-34
2
Male
48
18:16 min/km
39
68
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #68
Male 55-59
01:06:06.9
01:06:06.9
2
(25)
55-59
2
Male
25
16:31 min/km
27
70
Karen MOFFETT
Karen MOFFETT #70
Female 40-44
01:01:10.7
01:01:10.7
2
(11)
40-44
2
Female
11
15:17 min/km
75
71
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #71
Female 25-29
01:16:54.0
01:16:54.0
2
(23)
25-29
2
Female
23
19:13 min/km
19
73
John MUIR
John MUIR #73
Male 45-49
01:00:06.3
01:00:06.3
2
(12)
45-49
2
Male
12
CLAREMONT
15:01 min/km
26
62
Edward LITTON
Edward LITTON #62
Male 35-39
01:01:00.5
01:01:00.5
2
(16)
35-39
2
Male
16
15:15 min/km
77
56
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #56
Female 60-64
01:17:07.7
01:17:07.7
2
(25)
60-64
2
Female
25
Cockburn
19:16 min/km
24
46
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #46
Male 50-54
01:00:36.8
01:00:36.8
2
(14)
50-54
2
Male
14
Stadium Masters
15:09 min/km
101
30
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #30
Male 65-69
01:26:56.0
01:26:56.0
2
(66)
65-69
2
Male
66
ARMADALE
21:44 min/km
31
22
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #22
Male 40-44
01:01:59.2
01:01:59.2
2
(19)
40-44
2
Male
19
ROCKINGHAM
15:29 min/km
98
23
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #23
Male 60-64
01:26:26.6
01:26:26.6
2
(65)
60-64
2
Male
65
21:36 min/km
99
19
Hannah Mae BROWN
Hannah Mae BROWN #19
Female 18-24
01:26:33.9
01:26:33.9
2
(34)
18-24
2
Female
34
21:38 min/km
35
26
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #26
Male 70-74
01:02:50.3
01:02:50.3
2
(22)
70-74
2
Male
22
15:42 min/km
13
17
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #17
Female 35-39
00:58:15.9
00:58:15.9
2
(5)
35-39
2
Female
5
CLAREMONT
14:33 min/km
95
4
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #4
Female 50-54
01:22:46.9
01:22:46.9
2
(33)
50-54
2
Female
33
Cockburn
20:41 min/km
63
5
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #5
Male 25-29
01:12:19.6
01:12:19.6
2
(42)
25-29
2
Male
42
Maida Vale
18:04 min/km
113
18
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #18
Female 18-24
01:39:03.1
01:39:03.1
3
(40)
18-24
3
Female
40
ARMADALE
24:45 min/km
73
16
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #16
Female 55-59
01:15:28.9
01:15:28.9
3
(22)
55-59
3
Female
22
Cockburn
18:52 min/km
30
25
Louise COLE
Louise COLE #25
Female 30-34
01:01:55.6
01:01:55.6
3
(12)
30-34
3
Female
12
CLAREMONT
15:28 min/km
25
34
Bastiaan DE BOER
Bastiaan DE BOER #34
Male 50-54
01:00:55.8
01:00:55.8
3
(15)
50-54
3
Male
15
CLAREMONT
15:13 min/km
100
35
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #35
Female 45-49
01:26:52.9
01:26:52.9
3
(35)
45-49
3
Female
35
PERTH CITY
21:43 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)