2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
Skip Navigation Links
17 January 2016
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
166 Rhys MAINSTONE 00:47:07.625-291Male1WESTCOAST 11:46 min/km
2118 Paul BLACKBEARD 00:50:22.055-591Male2CLAREMONT 12:35 min/km
3205 Lars Bottelier 00:50:24.918-241Male3  12:36 min/km
4102 Lachlan TASSELL 00:50:25.518-242Male4  12:36 min/km
515 Jamie BOWLER 00:51:52.430-341Female1  12:58 min/km
687 Jonathan SAMMUT 00:53:55.318-243Male5  13:28 min/km
7112 Naomi WATTERS 00:55:01.835-391Female2  13:45 min/km
899 Megan STEPHENS 00:55:15.9Under 181Female3  13:48 min/km
950 Allison HASS 00:55:24.845-491Female4PERTH CITY 13:51 min/km
10101 Michael SWADDLE 00:56:20.118-244Male6  14:05 min/km
1137 Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH 00:57:53.9Under 181Male7WESTCOAST 14:28 min/km
1275 Leon MUSCA 00:58:12.740-441Male8Stadium Masters 14:33 min/km
1317 Kristy BRACKSTONE 00:58:15.935-392Female5CLAREMONT 14:33 min/km
1448 Jon HAINES 00:58:22.050-541Male9PERTH CITY 14:35 min/km
1574 Andy MULLER 00:58:32.835-391Male10PERTH CITY 14:38 min/km
1636 Chad EDWARDS-SMITH 00:58:36.245-491Male11CLAREMONT 14:39 min/km
1759 Georgina KOVACS 00:58:58.635-393Female6PERTH CITY 14:44 min/km
1857 Lyle KILDEA 00:59:49.455-591Female7ROCKINGHAM 14:57 min/km
1973 John MUIR 01:00:06.345-492Male12CLAREMONT 15:01 min/km
2055 Emma JOHNSTON 01:00:12.240-441Female8  15:03 min/km
2190 Kate SCANLON 01:00:17.530-342Female9  15:04 min/km
2231 Graham CROFT 01:00:22.965-691Male13CLAREMONT 15:05 min/km
23103 Erica THOMAS 01:00:35.445-492Female10ROCKINGHAM 15:08 min/km
2446 Peter GRAY 01:00:36.850-542Male14Stadium Masters 15:09 min/km
2534 Bastiaan DE BOER 01:00:55.850-543Male15CLAREMONT 15:13 min/km
2662 Edward LITTON 01:01:00.535-392Male16  15:15 min/km
2770 Karen MOFFETT 01:01:10.740-442Female11  15:17 min/km
28215 Dean Kerns 01:01:39.635-393Male17  15:24 min/km
29214 Perry Moledij 01:01:40.145-493Male18PERTH CITY 15:25 min/km
3025 Louise COLE 01:01:55.630-343Female12CLAREMONT 15:28 min/km
3122 Craig BURDEKIN 01:01:59.240-442Male19ROCKINGHAM 15:29 min/km
3272 Glenn MORRISON 01:02:21.440-443Male20CLAREMONT 15:35 min/km
33213 Corolne Doherty 01:02:35.930-344Female13  15:38 min/km
3481 Victor PAUL 01:02:36.770-741Male21CLAREMONT 15:39 min/km
3526 Michael COOK 01:02:50.370-742Male22  15:42 min/km
36212 Joshua Lindsey 01:02:55.130-341Male23  15:43 min/km
3780 Eleanor PARSONS 01:03:10.760-641Female14Stadium Masters 15:47 min/km
3865 Chris MACQUILLAN 01:06:01.440-444Male24CLAREMONT 16:30 min/km
3968 Shane MCGURK 01:06:06.955-592Male25  16:31 min/km
4083 Steve RAYNES 01:06:11.950-544Male26PERTH CITY 16:32 min/km
41104 Peter THOMAS 01:06:34.740-445Male27  16:38 min/km
4214 Jeff BOOTH 01:06:40.245-494Male28CLAREMONT 16:40 min/km
43204 Des Halsted 01:06:57.050-545Male29  16:44 min/km
4428 Michael COOTE 01:07:14.655-593Male30  16:48 min/km
456 Alex ARMSTRONG 01:08:57.045-495Male31  17:14 min/km
4638 Anna EISENHAUER 01:08:59.830-345Female15CLAREMONT 17:14 min/km
47210 Mattias Nordstrom 01:09:08.845-496Male32  17:17 min/km
48108 Michael ULLRICH 01:09:40.845-497Male33  17:25 min/km
4920 Robert BUETLER 01:09:50.060-641Male34FREMANTLE 17:27 min/km
501 Michael ABDO 01:09:54.135-394Male35  17:28 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next

fb