Swimming WA Open Water Series - 9
16 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
3
4
Riaan CLOETE
Riaan CLOETE #4
Male Legends (35-49)
00:10:20.3
00:10:20.3
1
(1)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
1
AUS
20:40 min/km
1
13
Kate HARRISON
Kate HARRISON #13
Female Under 15
00:08:22.3
00:08:22.3
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
AUS
16:44 min/km
2
9
Jasmine AITKEN
Jasmine AITKEN #9
Female Under 15
00:09:44.7
00:09:44.7
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Female
2
AUS
19:29 min/km
4
6
Anwar MORENO
Anwar MORENO #6
Male Chaperone
00:10:30.8
00:10:30.8
1
(2)
Chaperone
1
Male
2
AUS
21:01 min/km
5
8
Quinn WALTON
Quinn WALTON #8
Male Under 11
00:10:30.9
00:10:30.9
1
(3)
Under 11
1
Male
3
AUS
21:01 min/km
7
19
Keira MLADINEO
Keira MLADINEO #19
Female Under 11
00:10:33.0
00:10:33.0
1
(3)
Under 11
1
Female
3
AUS
21:06 min/km
9
25
Aakashi RANAWEERA
Aakashi RANAWEERA #25
Female Under 15
00:10:44.8
00:10:44.8
3
(4)
Under 15
3
Female
4
AUS
21:29 min/km
6
18
Rob Evans
Rob Evans #18
Male Chaperone
00:10:31.7
00:10:31.7
2
(4)
Chaperone
2
Male
4
AUS
21:03 min/km
8
2
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #2
Male Under 15
00:10:44.8
00:10:44.8
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
AUS
21:29 min/km
11
16
Jennifer Rollin-Busby
Jennifer Rollin-Busby #16
Female Chaperone
00:10:45.5
00:10:45.5
1
(5)
Chaperone
1
Female
5
AUS
21:31 min/km
12
17
Hannah HUMFREY
Hannah HUMFREY #17
Female Under 11
00:10:45.7
00:10:45.7
2
(6)
Under 11
2
Female
6
AUS
21:31 min/km
10
1
David BAKER
David BAKER #1
Male Chaperone
00:10:45.1
00:10:45.1
3
(6)
Chaperone
3
Male
6
AUS
21:30 min/km
14
3
Joseph BANDIERA
Joseph BANDIERA #3
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:10:51.2
00:10:51.2
1
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
7
AUS
21:42 min/km
13
21
Olivia MORTON
Olivia MORTON #21
Female Under 15
00:10:46.1
00:10:46.1
4
(7)
Under 15
4
Female
7
AUS
21:32 min/km
19
7
Clay Andersen
Clay Andersen #7
Male Chaperone
00:12:28.6
00:12:28.6
4
(8)
Chaperone
4
Male
8
AUS
24:57 min/km
15
11
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #11
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:11:56.8
00:11:56.8
1
(8)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
8
AUS
23:53 min/km
21
5
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #5
Male Under 11
00:13:29.6
00:13:29.6
2
(9)
Under 11
2
Male
9
AUS
26:59 min/km
16
29
Hollie TUCEK
Hollie TUCEK #29
Female Under 15
00:12:04.9
00:12:04.9
5
(9)
Under 15
5
Female
9
AUS
24:09 min/km
17
20
Jody MORTON
Jody MORTON #20
Female Legends (35-49)
00:12:20.7
00:12:20.7
1
(10)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
10
AUS
24:41 min/km
18
10
Leila ANDERSEN
Leila ANDERSEN #10
Female Under 11
00:12:28.2
00:12:28.2
3
(11)
Under 11
3
Female
11
AUS
24:56 min/km
20
12
Rosa CLOETE
Rosa CLOETE #12
Female Legends (35-49)
00:12:44.9
00:12:44.9
2
(12)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
12
AUS
25:29 min/km
22
26
Sharon SHEPHERD
Sharon SHEPHERD #26
Female Chaperone
00:13:38.3
00:13:38.3
2
(13)
Chaperone
2
Female
13
AUS
27:16 min/km
23
14
Karen HENDERSON
Karen HENDERSON #14
Female Legends (35-49)
00:19:10.5
00:19:10.5
3
(14)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
14
AUS
38:21 min/km
27
Karri STEELE
Karri STEELE #27
Female Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/km
22
Shelly O'BYRNE
Shelly O'BYRNE #22
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
AUS
min/km
23
Stephanie O'BYRNE
Stephanie O'BYRNE #23
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
24
Laila PEARCE
Laila PEARCE #24
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)