Swimming WA Open Water Series - 9
16 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
2
121
Zachary BEVAN
Zachary BEVAN #121
Male Under 18
01:02:28.9
01:02:28.9
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
AUS
12:29 min/km
3
155
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #155
Male Under 18
01:02:30.0
01:02:30.0
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
AUS
12:30 min/km
4
123
Ben BRBICH
Ben BRBICH #123
Male Under 18
01:02:35.4
01:02:35.4
3
(4)
Under 18
3
Male
4
AUS
12:31 min/km
5
142
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #142
Male Under 18
01:02:38.9
01:02:38.9
4
(5)
Under 18
4
Male
5
AUS
12:31 min/km
6
131
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #131
Male Under 18
01:03:08.0
01:03:08.0
5
(6)
Under 18
5
Male
6
AUS
12:37 min/km
10
127
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #127
Male Under 18
01:06:55.7
01:06:55.7
6
(8)
Under 18
6
Male
8
AUS
13:23 min/km
14
159
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #159
Male Under 18
01:07:06.0
01:07:06.0
7
(10)
Under 18
7
Male
10
AUS
13:25 min/km
16
160
Callum SKIFFINGTON
Callum SKIFFINGTON #160
Male Under 18
01:07:17.3
01:07:17.3
8
(12)
Under 18
8
Male
12
AUS
13:27 min/km
19
153
Sean PHILLIPS
Sean PHILLIPS #153
Male Under 18
01:08:06.9
01:08:06.9
9
(15)
Under 18
9
Male
15
AUS
13:37 min/km
23
154
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #154
Male Under 18
01:09:20.1
01:09:20.1
10
(18)
Under 18
10
Male
18
AUS
13:52 min/km
26
162
Calum STEWART
Calum STEWART #162
Male Under 18
01:09:40.8
01:09:40.8
11
(21)
Under 18
11
Male
21
AUS
13:56 min/km
27
145
Dylan MARTIN-ROSE
Dylan MARTIN-ROSE #145
Male Under 18
01:10:28.9
01:10:28.9
12
(22)
Under 18
12
Male
22
AUS
14:05 min/km
30
166
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #166
Male Under 18
01:11:09.5
01:11:09.5
13
(24)
Under 18
13
Male
24
AUS
14:13 min/km
49
119
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #119
Male Under 18
01:15:02.2
01:15:02.2
14
(32)
Under 18
14
Male
32
AUS
15:00 min/km
64
118
Nathan BARTLETT
Nathan BARTLETT #118
Male Under 18
01:24:03.3
01:24:03.3
15
(37)
Under 18
15
Male
37
AUS
16:48 min/km
71
167
Bryte TOWNSEND
Bryte TOWNSEND #167
Male Under 18
01:28:34.4
01:28:34.4
16
(40)
Under 18
16
Male
40
AUS
17:42 min/km
122
Ernst BOTHA
Ernst BOTHA #122
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)