Swimming WA Open Water Series 8
10 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (87 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
59
503
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #503
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:33:56.7
01:33:56.7
7
(41)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
41
18:47 min/km
74
492
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #492
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:08:52.2
02:08:52.2
8
(49)
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
49
25:46 min/km
519
Richard ROWE
Richard ROWE #519
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
AUS
min/km
15
547
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #547
Female Under 15
01:11:57.4
01:11:57.4
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Female
4
AUS
14:23 min/km
23
543
Chloe HOGAN
Chloe HOGAN #543
Female Under 15
01:13:08.6
01:13:08.6
2
(8)
Under 15
2
Female
8
AUS
14:37 min/km
44
536
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #536
Female Under 15
01:22:47.3
01:22:47.3
3
(12)
Under 15
3
Female
12
AUS
16:33 min/km
60
554
Isla THOMSON
Isla THOMSON #554
Female Under 15
01:33:58.8
01:33:58.8
4
(19)
Under 15
4
Female
19
AUS
18:47 min/km
534
Tiana BURFORD-MURPHY
Tiana BURFORD-MURPHY #534
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
542
Sophie HARRISON
Sophie HARRISON #542
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
538
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #538
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
3
527
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #527
Male Under 15
01:04:08.0
01:04:08.0
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
AUS
12:49 min/km
11
480
Benjamin DEARLE
Benjamin DEARLE #480
Male Under 15
01:11:26.2
01:11:26.2
2
(8)
Under 15
2
Male
8
AUS
14:17 min/km
12
498
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #498
Male Under 15
01:11:30.1
01:11:30.1
3
(9)
Under 15
3
Male
9
AUS
14:18 min/km
26
502
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #502
Male Under 15
01:15:09.1
01:15:09.1
4
(18)
Under 15
4
Male
18
AUS
15:01 min/km
32
494
Kalani IRELAND
Kalani IRELAND #494
Male Under 15
01:15:53.7
01:15:53.7
5
(24)
Under 15
5
Male
24
AUS
15:10 min/km
33
476
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #476
Male Under 15
01:15:56.9
01:15:56.9
6
(25)
Under 15
6
Male
25
AUS
15:11 min/km
37
511
Sandon PAGE
Sandon PAGE #511
Male Under 15
01:17:49.7
01:17:49.7
7
(28)
Under 15
7
Male
28
AUS
15:33 min/km
48
477
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #477
Male Under 15
01:27:17.4
01:27:17.4
8
(35)
Under 15
8
Male
35
AUS
17:27 min/km
67
488
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #488
Male Under 15
01:37:12.4
01:37:12.4
9
(44)
Under 15
9
Male
44
AUS
19:26 min/km
485
Jakson EGAN
Jakson EGAN #485
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
min/km
20
550
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #550
Female Under 18
01:12:19.0
01:12:19.0
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Female
6
AUS
14:27 min/km
21
553
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #553
Female Under 18
01:12:20.6
01:12:20.6
2
(7)
Under 18
2
Female
7
14:28 min/km
34
564
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #564
Female Under 18
01:16:08.7
01:16:08.7
3
(9)
Under 18
3
Female
9
AUS
15:13 min/km
40
549
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #549
Female Under 18
01:18:50.9
01:18:50.9
4
(11)
Under 18
4
Female
11
AUS
15:46 min/km
558
Sarah WHITNEY
Sarah WHITNEY #558
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
AUS
min/km
1
524
Gustav SWEDENBORG
Gustav SWEDENBORG #524
Male Under 18
01:03:32.3
01:03:32.3
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
12:42 min/km
2
515
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #515
Male Under 18
01:04:07.8
01:04:07.8
2
(2)
Under 18
2
Male
2
AUS
12:49 min/km
5
517
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #517
Male Under 18
01:04:22.9
01:04:22.9
3
(5)
Under 18
3
Male
5
AUS
12:52 min/km
13
482
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #482
Male Under 18
01:11:52.3
01:11:52.3
4
(10)
Under 18
4
Male
10
AUS
14:22 min/km
17
512
Sean PHILLIPS
Sean PHILLIPS #512
Male Under 18
01:12:06.9
01:12:06.9
5
(13)
Under 18
5
Male
13
AUS
14:25 min/km
18
514
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #514
Male Under 18
01:12:12.4
01:12:12.4
6
(14)
Under 18
6
Male
14
AUS
14:26 min/km
22
486
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #486
Male Under 18
01:12:34.3
01:12:34.3
7
(15)
Under 18
7
Male
15
AUS
14:30 min/km
27
520
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #520
Male Under 18
01:15:13.4
01:15:13.4
8
(19)
Under 18
8
Male
19
AUS
15:02 min/km
38
475
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #475
Male Under 18
01:18:06.7
01:18:06.7
9
(29)
Under 18
9
Male
29
AUS
15:37 min/km
41
501
Dylan MARTIN-ROSE
Dylan MARTIN-ROSE #501
Male Under 18
01:20:40.9
01:20:40.9
10
(30)
Under 18
10
Male
30
AUS
16:08 min/km
43
483
Daniel DUQUE
Daniel DUQUE #483
Male Under 18
01:22:45.8
01:22:45.8
11
(32)
Under 18
11
Male
32
AUS
16:33 min/km
481
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #481
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
AUS
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (87 items)