SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
1032
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #1032
Male 40-49
00:30:20.9
00:30:20.9
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:04:10.5
3
1
3
00:00:59.1
20
1
10
00:16:25.2
22
4
20
00:00:44.6
86
5
37
00:08:01.4
6
1
5
13
1039
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1039
Male 40-49
00:31:40.1
00:31:40.1
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:05:39.6
81
14
62
00:01:00.6
26
2
14
00:15:28.9
9
1
9
00:00:29.2
4
1
2
00:09:01.7
37
6
24
14
1030
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1030
Male 40-49
00:31:43.9
00:31:43.9
3
(12)
40-49
3
Male
12
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:04:51.1
31
7
27
00:01:23.6
50
4
27
00:16:11.8
18
3
16
00:00:49.1
113
7
45
00:08:28.0
16
3
14
22
1029
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1029
Male 40-49
00:32:33.2
00:32:33.2
4
(19)
40-49
4
Male
19
non
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:04:42.5
17
4
15
00:01:02.8
30
3
16
00:16:42.0
31
7
29
00:00:50.2
119
8
49
00:09:15.4
44
7
29
23
1028
Simon GREGG
Simon GREGG #1028
Male 40-49
00:32:33.4
00:32:33.4
5
(20)
40-49
5
Male
20
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:04:47.0
24
5
21
00:01:37.6
82
7
38
00:17:20.0
50
10
38
00:00:35.0
33
3
15
00:08:13.6
8
2
7
26
1027
Scott FLEAY
Scott FLEAY #1027
Male 40-49
00:32:58.2
00:32:58.2
6
(23)
40-49
6
Male
23
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:05:02.4
39
9
35
00:01:57.3
136
12
55
00:16:38.1
28
6
26
00:00:38.7
61
4
25
00:08:41.4
22
4
18
45
1024
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #1024
Male 40-49
00:34:36.9
00:34:36.9
7
(34)
40-49
7
Male
34
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:05:48.6
91
16
69
00:02:01.8
151
14
61
00:17:15.0
46
9
36
00:00:30.9
11
2
6
00:09:00.4
35
5
23
47
1230
Campbell BAIRD
Campbell BAIRD #1230
Male 40-49
00:34:38.7
00:34:38.7
8
(35)
40-49
8
Male
35
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:04:19.4
5
2
5
00:01:51.6
121
9
52
00:16:59.7
38
8
33
00:01:20.9
209
15
81
00:10:06.9
80
9
46
61
1244
Matt CLANCY
Matt CLANCY #1244
Male 40-49
00:35:40.9
00:35:40.9
9
(46)
40-49
9
Male
46
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:04:50.7
30
6
26
00:01:56.8
134
11
54
00:17:27.1
55
11
42
00:00:55.7
139
11
55
00:10:30.4
102
10
53
76
1040
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1040
Male 40-49
00:36:46.4
00:36:46.4
10
(55)
40-49
10
Male
55
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:04:39.0
15
3
13
00:01:55.9
129
10
53
00:15:49.7
11
2
10
00:01:29.5
225
16
84
00:12:52.1
199
19
85
82
1231
Gary JOHNSON
Gary JOHNSON #1231
Male 40-49
00:37:01.7
00:37:01.7
11
(58)
40-49
11
Male
58
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:05:00.9
37
8
33
00:02:27.9
200
17
75
00:19:14.0
123
17
72
00:00:53.6
130
10
51
00:09:25.2
53
8
33
84
1035
Ken LEE
Ken LEE #1035
Male 40-49
00:37:04.2
00:37:04.2
12
(60)
40-49
12
Male
60
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:05:09.4
48
11
43
00:01:48.0
110
8
49
00:18:13.1
94
13
59
00:00:56.8
144
12
57
00:10:56.6
121
11
62
95
1031
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #1031
Male 40-49
00:37:56.1
00:37:56.1
13
(62)
40-49
13
Male
62
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:07:46.5
223
21
92
00:01:33.8
74
6
33
00:16:28.5
24
5
22
00:01:07.3
177
14
73
00:10:59.9
125
12
64
136
1243
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #1243
Male 40-49
00:40:08.8
00:40:08.8
14
(69)
40-49
14
Male
69
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:05:05.2
42
10
38
00:01:57.8
137
13
56
00:19:30.3
144
20
77
00:00:51.7
125
9
50
00:12:43.7
189
18
82
142
1033
Patrick JONES
Patrick JONES #1033
Male 40-49
00:40:37.4
00:40:37.4
15
(71)
40-49
15
Male
71
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:05:38.1
80
13
61
00:03:26.4
246
20
88
00:18:16.9
98
15
63
00:01:58.7
255
21
95
00:11:17.1
135
13
67
148
1034
Jon KELLY
Jon KELLY #1034
Male 40-49
00:40:53.6
00:40:53.6
16
(72)
40-49
16
Male
72
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:08:17.5
238
22
93
00:01:29.6
64
5
30
00:17:29.9
58
12
44
00:01:32.0
228
17
86
00:12:04.5
167
16
76
153
1041
Glenn STOKES
Glenn STOKES #1041
Male 40-49
00:41:14.1
00:41:14.1
17
(73)
40-49
17
Male
73
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:07:16.7
187
20
88
00:03:33.2
249
22
90
00:18:13.4
95
14
60
00:00:45.3
92
6
39
00:11:25.3
142
14
70
167
1042
Jeff WATTS
Jeff WATTS #1042
Male 40-49
00:42:23.9
00:42:23.9
18
(78)
40-49
18
Male
78
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:05:54.8
97
17
71
00:03:29.9
247
21
89
00:19:26.1
139
19
76
00:01:43.2
244
20
91
00:11:49.6
160
15
73
174
1038
Dean MULLEY
Dean MULLEY #1038
Male 40-49
00:42:59.7
00:42:59.7
19
(79)
40-49
19
Male
79
SE
3:30 min/km
00:06:11.5
121
19
79
00:02:19.5
184
16
72
00:20:46.8
180
21
83
00:01:04.4
168
13
68
00:12:37.2
186
17
80
180
1023
Darrin BRANDON
Darrin BRANDON #1023
Male 40-49
00:44:01.6
00:44:01.6
20
(82)
40-49
20
Male
82
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:05:43.2
84
15
65
00:02:32.4
203
18
76
00:19:07.2
119
16
70
00:01:40.4
240
18
88
00:14:58.2
243
20
92
209
1037
Justin MEYZA
Justin MEYZA #1037
Male 40-49
00:46:28.7
00:46:28.7
21
(87)
40-49
21
Male
87
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:22.8
65
12
53
00:02:08.1
164
15
65
00:19:21.8
132
18
74
00:02:58.7
261
22
96
00:16:37.2
253
22
95
214
1036
John MACDONALD
John MACDONALD #1036
Male 40-49
00:46:49.1
00:46:49.1
22
(90)
40-49
22
Male
90
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:55.4
99
18
73
00:03:05.7
237
19
84
00:21:07.6
194
22
85
00:01:40.7
241
19
89
00:14:59.5
246
21
93
1025
Ben DAVIS
Ben DAVIS #1025
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1026
Adrian FELLOWS
Adrian FELLOWS #1026
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)