SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
955
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #955
Male 12-13
00:28:13.9
00:28:13.9
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:04:30.7
11
2
9
00:00:41.8
1
1
1
00:15:07.0
4
1
4
00:00:34.5
29
6
13
00:07:19.7
2
1
2
8
979
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #979
Female 12-13
00:30:37.3
00:30:37.3
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:04:22.5
8
2
2
00:00:44.9
2
1
1
00:16:45.3
32
2
3
00:00:28.9
3
2
2
00:08:15.5
11
1
1
4
983
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #983
Female 12-13
00:29:57.1
00:29:57.1
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:04:19.9
6
1
1
00:00:45.3
3
2
2
00:15:42.3
10
1
1
00:00:29.8
5
3
3
00:08:39.6
19
3
3
6
1020
Lejo OUWENDYK
Lejo OUWENDYK #1020
Male 30-39
00:30:19.1
00:30:19.1
2
(5)
30-39
2
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:04:50.2
29
6
25
00:00:45.3
4
1
2
00:14:59.2
3
2
3
00:00:30.6
9
1
4
00:09:13.5
42
6
27
20
957
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #957
Male 12-13
00:32:15.9
00:32:15.9
5
(17)
12-13
5
Male
17
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:04:43.3
20
4
18
00:00:45.5
5
2
3
00:17:29.8
57
6
43
00:00:32.9
20
4
11
00:08:44.2
23
6
19
18
980
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #980
Female 12-13
00:32:00.1
00:32:00.1
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:45.2
22
3
3
00:00:47.8
6
3
3
00:16:59.3
37
3
5
00:00:40.0
65
10
36
00:08:47.6
24
4
4
27
973
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #973
Female 12-13
00:32:58.5
00:32:58.5
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:05:07.3
46
5
5
00:00:48.1
7
4
4
00:17:10.4
44
4
9
00:00:36.5
40
8
19
00:09:16.0
45
6
14
3
958
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #958
Male 12-13
00:29:19.2
00:29:19.2
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:04:25.4
9
1
7
00:00:49.5
8
3
4
00:15:09.1
5
2
5
00:00:32.2
15
2
7
00:08:22.8
13
2
11
25
954
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #954
Male 12-13
00:32:36.3
00:32:36.3
6
(22)
12-13
6
Male
22
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:05:09.7
49
8
44
00:00:49.6
9
4
5
00:17:22.7
51
5
39
00:00:33.8
25
5
12
00:08:40.3
20
5
16
35
976
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #976
Female 12-13
00:33:49.3
00:33:49.3
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:05:09.7
50
6
6
00:00:50.6
10
5
5
00:18:01.9
81
6
28
00:00:33.5
24
6
12
00:09:13.3
41
5
13
39
975
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #975
Female 12-13
00:34:22.8
00:34:22.8
7
(10)
12-13
7
Female
10
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:05:33.0
71
7
14
00:00:50.7
11
6
6
00:17:34.1
60
5
15
00:00:37.5
50
9
26
00:09:47.2
69
7
26
19
953
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #953
Male 12-13
00:32:05.7
00:32:05.7
4
(16)
12-13
4
Male
16
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:05:21.8
63
9
52
00:00:50.9
12
5
6
00:16:52.3
34
4
31
00:00:32.8
18
3
10
00:08:27.7
15
3
13
38
1152
Kirsi HUTTUNEN
Kirsi HUTTUNEN #1152
Female 30-39
00:34:15.9
00:34:15.9
3
(9)
30-39
3
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:05:56.4
100
7
25
00:00:51.4
13
1
7
00:17:50.1
68
9
20
00:00:42.2
75
17
39
00:08:55.6
29
3
8
16
964
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #964
Male 12-13
00:31:54.1
00:31:54.1
3
(14)
12-13
3
Male
14
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:05:42.0
83
11
64
00:00:54.0
14
6
7
00:16:02.1
14
3
13
00:00:36.5
41
9
19
00:08:39.3
18
4
15
30
1018
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1018
Male 30-39
00:33:21.7
00:33:21.7
6
(26)
30-39
6
Male
26
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:05:36.5
78
13
59
00:00:54.7
15
2
8
00:15:53.2
12
5
11
00:00:40.0
66
5
27
00:10:17.2
90
11
48
42
1208
CLOUD
CLOUD #1208
Mixed Team
00:34:29.6
00:34:29.6
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:07:16.2
186
4
4
00:00:54.8
16
1
1
00:18:09.0
90
2
2
00:00:33.1
21
1
1
00:07:36.3
3
1
1
5
993
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #993
Male 16-19
00:30:10.9
00:30:10.9
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:04:54.2
32
1
28
00:00:55.9
17
1
9
00:16:36.5
27
1
25
00:00:32.5
17
1
9
00:07:11.6
1
1
1
52
1209
TEAM PIHCG
TEAM PIHCG #1209
Mixed Team
00:35:08.4
00:35:08.4
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:05:11.2
52
1
1
00:00:56.3
18
2
2
00:17:36.5
63
1
1
00:01:58.0
254
5
5
00:09:26.1
56
3
3
256
1242
Elena NIENDIEKER-HALE
Elena NIENDIEKER-HALE #1242
Female 16-19
00:55:18.6
00:55:18.6
3
(155)
16-19
3
Female
155
4:30 min/km
00:06:01.9
106
1
29
00:00:59.0
19
1
8
00:29:05.9
262
4
161
00:00:56.0
141
3
83
00:18:15.6
260
3
159
7
1032
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #1032
Male 40-49
00:30:20.9
00:30:20.9
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:04:10.5
3
1
3
00:00:59.1
20
1
10
00:16:25.2
22
4
20
00:00:44.6
86
5
37
00:08:01.4
6
1
5
31
956
Jack JAGGER
Jack JAGGER #956
Male 12-13
00:33:35.4
00:33:35.4
7
(27)
12-13
7
Male
27
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:04:58.8
35
6
31
00:00:59.2
21
7
11
00:18:00.3
79
8
51
00:00:47.8
104
13
42
00:08:49.1
25
7
20
68
1145
Andrea GEE
Andrea GEE #1145
Female 30-39
00:36:19.2
00:36:19.2
6
(16)
30-39
6
Female
16
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:06:28.6
138
13
51
00:00:59.5
22
2
9
00:17:47.7
66
7
18
00:00:52.3
126
28
73
00:10:10.9
83
14
34
9
1014
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #1014
Male 30-39
00:30:49.8
00:30:49.8
3
(7)
30-39
3
Male
7
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:04:05.0
2
1
2
00:01:00.0
23
3
12
00:16:52.0
33
9
30
00:00:38.3
56
4
24
00:08:14.2
10
2
9
34
984
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #984
Female 12-13
00:33:46.6
00:33:46.6
5
(6)
12-13
5
Female
6
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:05:34.4
74
8
16
00:01:00.1
24
7
10
00:18:07.5
85
7
31
00:00:30.4
7
4
4
00:08:33.9
17
2
2
33
962
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #962
Male 12-13
00:33:45.4
00:33:45.4
8
(28)
12-13
8
Male
28
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:04:57.1
33
5
29
00:01:00.3
25
8
13
00:17:36.4
61
7
46
00:00:38.2
55
11
23
00:09:33.1
59
9
35
13
1039
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1039
Male 40-49
00:31:40.1
00:31:40.1
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:05:39.6
81
14
62
00:01:00.6
26
2
14
00:15:28.9
9
1
9
00:00:29.2
4
1
2
00:09:01.7
37
6
24
24
1008
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1008
Male 30-39
00:32:36.2
00:32:36.2
5
(21)
30-39
5
Male
21
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:05:57.2
102
15
75
00:01:01.3
27
4
15
00:15:27.0
7
4
7
00:00:45.1
90
7
38
00:09:25.4
54
8
34
53
994
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #994
Female 16-19
00:35:15.5
00:35:15.5
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:06:02.2
108
2
30
00:01:01.6
28
2
11
00:17:51.7
70
1
22
00:00:38.5
59
1
32
00:09:41.3
65
1
25
67
989
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #989
Female 14-15
00:36:14.5
00:36:14.5
1
(15)
14-15
1
Female
15
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:29.5
68
2
13
00:01:02.2
29
1
12
00:19:20.3
130
1
55
00:00:48.6
108
4
61
00:09:33.7
60
2
22
22
1029
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1029
Male 40-49
00:32:33.2
00:32:33.2
4
(19)
40-49
4
Male
19
non
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:04:42.5
17
4
15
00:01:02.8
30
3
16
00:16:42.0
31
7
29
00:00:50.2
119
8
49
00:09:15.4
44
7
29
32
1173
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #1173
Female 30-39
00:33:40.6
00:33:40.6
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:06:40.7
146
17
58
00:01:03.4
31
3
13
00:16:10.6
17
1
2
00:00:49.0
110
23
63
00:08:56.8
30
4
9
121
960
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #960
Male 12-13
00:39:24.4
00:39:24.4
13
(68)
12-13
13
Male
68
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:06:18.1
128
12
83
00:01:06.2
32
9
17
00:19:08.5
121
13
71
00:00:37.0
45
10
20
00:12:14.4
173
14
78
2
1010
Lazio CRESCENTINI
Lazio CRESCENTINI #1010
Male 30-39
00:29:00.5
00:29:00.5
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:04:42.9
18
5
16
00:01:06.3
33
5
18
00:14:25.8
1
1
1
00:00:53.6
131
8
52
00:07:51.7
5
1
4
12
1061
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1061
Male 50-59
00:31:13.3
00:31:13.3
1
(10)
50-59
1
Male
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:03:38.4
1
1
1
00:01:09.9
34
1
19
00:16:27.3
23
3
21
00:00:57.3
146
8
59
00:09:00.3
34
3
22
212
988
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #988
Male 14-15
00:46:41.8
00:46:41.8
4
(88)
14-15
4
Male
88
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:06:17.5
126
4
81
00:01:10.3
35
1
20
00:21:15.8
197
4
87
00:01:19.6
208
4
80
00:16:38.5
254
4
96
113
995
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #995
Female 16-19
00:39:08.9
00:39:08.9
2
(42)
16-19
2
Female
42
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:06:03.7
113
3
34
00:01:10.5
36
3
14
00:19:25.2
138
2
59
00:00:45.5
94
2
52
00:11:43.9
157
2
80
159
1215
Madison LARGE
Madison LARGE #1215
Female 14-15
00:41:34.4
00:41:34.4
4
(80)
14-15
4
Female
80
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:06:10.7
117
3
37
00:01:10.9
37
2
15
00:21:04.4
191
4
103
00:00:36.9
44
2
22
00:12:31.3
183
4
99
124
1233
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #1233
Female 40-49
00:39:33.1
00:39:33.1
10
(52)
40-49
10
Female
52
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:07:28.5
196
19
104
00:01:13.6
38
1
16
00:19:17.5
128
14
53
00:00:51.6
123
6
71
00:10:41.9
115
7
50
62
961
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH #961
Male 12-13
00:35:44.1
00:35:44.1
10
(47)
12-13
10
Male
47
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:04:37.5
14
3
12
00:01:15.7
39
10
21
00:18:59.6
114
12
69
00:00:28.5
2
1
1
00:10:22.6
98
11
52
128
981
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #981
Female 12-13
00:39:57.7
00:39:57.7
9
(56)
12-13
9
Female
56
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:05:35.4
75
9
17
00:01:17.1
40
8
17
00:20:01.9
159
10
73
00:00:47.1
101
13
57
00:12:16.0
174
14
91
15
1017
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1017
Male 30-39
00:31:52.5
00:31:52.5
4
(13)
30-39
4
Male
13
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:10.7
4
2
4
00:01:17.1
41
6
22
00:15:25.5
6
3
6
00:01:05.5
173
13
71
00:09:53.5
73
10
42
86
1074
Emily DYSON
Emily DYSON #1074
Female 20-29
00:37:12.7
00:37:12.7
4
(23)
20-29
4
Female
23
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:27.3
66
4
12
00:01:18.4
42
1
18
00:18:08.0
87
5
32
00:00:46.0
97
8
54
00:11:32.8
145
8
69
11
1219
Harry WINTERFORDE-YOUNG
Harry WINTERFORDE-YOUNG #1219
Male 20-29
00:31:04.6
00:31:04.6
2
(9)
20-29
2
Male
9
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:05:51.2
93
9
70
00:01:18.9
43
1
23
00:14:56.4
2
1
2
00:00:44.1
84
5
36
00:08:13.8
9
2
8
194
1135
Rebecca CAVANAGH
Rebecca CAVANAGH #1135
Female 30-39
00:45:07.1
00:45:07.1
39
(106)
30-39
39
Female
106
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:08:03.0
232
46
135
00:01:20.0
44
4
19
00:21:21.1
201
39
109
00:01:21.5
210
45
125
00:13:01.4
203
43
113
66
1157
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1157
Female 30-39
00:36:12.1
00:36:12.1
5
(14)
30-39
5
Female
14
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:45.3
87
4
20
00:01:20.8
45
5
20
00:16:54.8
35
2
4
00:00:49.1
112
25
65
00:11:21.8
137
28
65
17
1050
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #1050
Male 50-59
00:31:57.8
00:31:57.8
2
(15)
50-59
2
Male
15
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:48.7
27
4
23
00:01:20.9
46
2
24
00:16:19.2
20
2
18
00:00:48.4
107
5
44
00:08:40.5
21
2
17
59
963
Zeke UPFOLD
Zeke UPFOLD #963
Male 12-13
00:35:33.6
00:35:33.6
9
(44)
12-13
9
Male
44
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:05:28.3
67
10
54
00:01:21.0
47
11
25
00:18:51.9
110
10
66
00:00:55.4
137
14
54
00:08:56.8
31
8
21
57
1229
Jules WALDRON
Jules WALDRON #1229
Female 30-39
00:35:29.4
00:35:29.4
4
(13)
30-39
4
Female
13
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:06:38.0
144
15
56
00:01:22.0
48
6
21
00:17:19.5
48
5
12
00:01:12.1
187
37
109
00:08:57.6
32
5
10
74
986
Andrew LEE
Andrew LEE #986
Male 14-15
00:36:45.1
00:36:45.1
2
(54)
14-15
2
Male
54
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:05:36.3
77
3
58
00:01:23.3
49
2
26
00:19:23.6
133
2
75
00:00:34.9
32
1
14
00:09:46.8
68
1
40
14
1030
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1030
Male 40-49
00:31:43.9
00:31:43.9
3
(12)
40-49
3
Male
12
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:04:51.1
31
7
27
00:01:23.6
50
4
27
00:16:11.8
18
3
16
00:00:49.1
113
7
45
00:08:28.0
16
3
14
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)