SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
983
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #983
Female 12-13
00:29:57.1
00:29:57.1
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:04:19.9
6
1
1
00:00:45.3
3
2
2
00:15:42.3
10
1
1
00:00:29.8
5
3
3
00:08:39.6
19
3
3
8
979
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #979
Female 12-13
00:30:37.3
00:30:37.3
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:04:22.5
8
2
2
00:00:44.9
2
1
1
00:16:45.3
32
2
3
00:00:28.9
3
2
2
00:08:15.5
11
1
1
18
980
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #980
Female 12-13
00:32:00.1
00:32:00.1
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:45.2
22
3
3
00:00:47.8
6
3
3
00:16:59.3
37
3
5
00:00:40.0
65
10
36
00:08:47.6
24
4
4
27
973
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #973
Female 12-13
00:32:58.5
00:32:58.5
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:05:07.3
46
5
5
00:00:48.1
7
4
4
00:17:10.4
44
4
9
00:00:36.5
40
8
19
00:09:16.0
45
6
14
32
1173
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #1173
Female 30-39
00:33:40.6
00:33:40.6
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:06:40.7
146
17
58
00:01:03.4
31
3
13
00:16:10.6
17
1
2
00:00:49.0
110
23
63
00:08:56.8
30
4
9
34
984
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #984
Female 12-13
00:33:46.6
00:33:46.6
5
(6)
12-13
5
Female
6
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:05:34.4
74
8
16
00:01:00.1
24
7
10
00:18:07.5
85
7
31
00:00:30.4
7
4
4
00:08:33.9
17
2
2
35
976
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #976
Female 12-13
00:33:49.3
00:33:49.3
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:05:09.7
50
6
6
00:00:50.6
10
5
5
00:18:01.9
81
6
28
00:00:33.5
24
6
12
00:09:13.3
41
5
13
37
1164
Shelley PASZKO
Shelley PASZKO #1164
Female 30-39
00:34:04.3
00:34:04.3
2
(8)
30-39
2
Female
8
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:05:34.3
73
1
15
00:01:23.9
51
7
22
00:17:03.3
40
3
6
00:01:03.1
164
32
95
00:08:59.5
33
6
11
38
1152
Kirsi HUTTUNEN
Kirsi HUTTUNEN #1152
Female 30-39
00:34:15.9
00:34:15.9
3
(9)
30-39
3
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:05:56.4
100
7
25
00:00:51.4
13
1
7
00:17:50.1
68
9
20
00:00:42.2
75
17
39
00:08:55.6
29
3
8
39
975
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #975
Female 12-13
00:34:22.8
00:34:22.8
7
(10)
12-13
7
Female
10
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:05:33.0
71
7
14
00:00:50.7
11
6
6
00:17:34.1
60
5
15
00:00:37.5
50
9
26
00:09:47.2
69
7
26
46
1193
Rachel ATKINSON
Rachel ATKINSON #1193
Female 20-29
00:34:37.2
00:34:37.2
1
(11)
20-29
1
Female
11
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:05:16.4
57
1
7
00:01:54.5
126
8
72
00:17:10.6
45
1
10
00:00:55.6
138
15
81
00:09:19.9
49
2
17
53
994
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #994
Female 16-19
00:35:15.5
00:35:15.5
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:06:02.2
108
2
30
00:01:01.6
28
2
11
00:17:51.7
70
1
22
00:00:38.5
59
1
32
00:09:41.3
65
1
25
57
1229
Jules WALDRON
Jules WALDRON #1229
Female 30-39
00:35:29.4
00:35:29.4
4
(13)
30-39
4
Female
13
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:06:38.0
144
15
56
00:01:22.0
48
6
21
00:17:19.5
48
5
12
00:01:12.1
187
37
109
00:08:57.6
32
5
10
66
1157
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1157
Female 30-39
00:36:12.1
00:36:12.1
5
(14)
30-39
5
Female
14
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:45.3
87
4
20
00:01:20.8
45
5
20
00:16:54.8
35
2
4
00:00:49.1
112
25
65
00:11:21.8
137
28
65
67
989
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #989
Female 14-15
00:36:14.5
00:36:14.5
1
(15)
14-15
1
Female
15
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:29.5
68
2
13
00:01:02.2
29
1
12
00:19:20.3
130
1
55
00:00:48.6
108
4
61
00:09:33.7
60
2
22
68
1145
Andrea GEE
Andrea GEE #1145
Female 30-39
00:36:19.2
00:36:19.2
6
(16)
30-39
6
Female
16
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:06:28.6
138
13
51
00:00:59.5
22
2
9
00:17:47.7
66
7
18
00:00:52.3
126
28
73
00:10:10.9
83
14
34
72
1072
Briannon CURRAN
Briannon CURRAN #1072
Female 20-29
00:36:43.6
00:36:43.6
2
(17)
20-29
2
Female
17
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:05:52.5
95
6
24
00:01:35.3
79
4
41
00:19:01.7
115
7
44
00:00:44.8
87
6
47
00:09:29.0
58
4
21
73
1232
Angela PENSABENE
Angela PENSABENE #1232
Female 40-49
00:36:43.8
00:36:43.8
1
(18)
40-49
1
Female
18
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:06:14.3
124
3
42
00:01:32.1
71
4
38
00:17:53.1
72
6
24
00:00:53.8
134
9
78
00:10:10.3
82
4
33
75
1129
Hayley BARRINGTON
Hayley BARRINGTON #1129
Female 30-39
00:36:45.6
00:36:45.6
7
(19)
30-39
7
Female
19
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:05:51.7
94
6
23
00:01:52.8
122
23
68
00:17:49.7
67
8
19
00:00:39.7
62
15
34
00:10:31.6
103
22
45
77
1131
Sally BELLMAN
Sally BELLMAN #1131
Female 30-39
00:36:47.1
00:36:47.1
8
(20)
30-39
8
Female
20
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:28.2
137
12
50
00:02:05.6
158
31
93
00:17:09.2
43
4
8
00:00:43.5
81
19
43
00:10:20.5
95
18
39
78
1169
Kate REED
Kate REED #1169
Female 30-39
00:36:48.1
00:36:48.1
9
(21)
30-39
9
Female
21
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:11.1
118
8
38
00:01:38.6
86
12
45
00:19:29.8
143
24
63
00:00:34.0
27
4
14
00:08:54.5
28
2
7
85
1087
Giulia PIERAVANTI
Giulia PIERAVANTI #1087
Female 20-29
00:37:06.1
00:37:06.1
3
(22)
20-29
3
Female
22
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:06:42.1
150
9
61
00:02:34.9
206
18
125
00:17:15.9
47
2
11
00:00:52.8
129
11
76
00:09:40.3
63
5
23
86
1074
Emily DYSON
Emily DYSON #1074
Female 20-29
00:37:12.7
00:37:12.7
4
(23)
20-29
4
Female
23
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:27.3
66
4
12
00:01:18.4
42
1
18
00:18:08.0
87
5
32
00:00:46.0
97
8
54
00:11:32.8
145
8
69
88
991
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #991
Female 14-15
00:37:13.8
00:37:13.8
2
(24)
14-15
2
Female
24
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:06:12.0
122
4
40
00:01:44.8
100
5
55
00:19:38.8
149
3
66
00:00:36.8
43
1
21
00:09:01.3
36
1
12
89
1094
Renae TUCKER
Renae TUCKER #1094
Female 20-29
00:37:21.2
00:37:21.2
5
(25)
20-29
5
Female
25
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:07:14.4
185
15
95
00:01:26.4
55
3
24
00:18:40.1
104
6
38
00:00:33.3
23
2
11
00:09:26.9
57
3
20
90
1071
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #1071
Female 20-29
00:37:21.4
00:37:21.4
6
(26)
20-29
6
Female
26
N/A
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:19.0
59
2
8
00:01:26.0
54
2
23
00:18:07.1
84
4
30
00:00:45.4
93
7
51
00:11:43.7
156
9
79
91
1216
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1216
Female 14-15
00:37:34.5
00:37:34.5
3
(27)
14-15
3
Female
27
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:05:20.4
60
1
9
00:01:27.5
60
3
29
00:19:26.5
141
2
61
00:00:46.4
98
3
55
00:10:33.5
107
3
47
92
1115
Leisha MCGINNIS
Leisha MCGINNIS #1115
Female 40-49
00:37:42.1
00:37:42.1
2
(28)
40-49
2
Female
28
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:07:13.5
183
15
93
00:02:01.9
152
20
88
00:17:52.5
71
5
23
00:00:45.7
95
3
53
00:09:48.4
70
2
27
93
1202
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1202
Female Mates Wave
00:37:43.7
00:37:43.7
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Female
29
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:06:13.0
123
2
41
00:01:47.4
108
2
59
00:18:23.2
100
1
35
00:00:37.3
48
1
25
00:10:42.7
116
1
51
94
1170
Helen ROBERTS
Helen ROBERTS #1170
Female 30-39
00:37:48.9
00:37:48.9
10
(30)
30-39
10
Female
30
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:07:26.9
195
33
103
00:01:54.8
128
25
74
00:19:06.1
118
17
47
00:00:31.0
13
3
7
00:08:49.8
26
1
5
96
1177
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #1177
Female 30-39
00:37:58.8
00:37:58.8
11
(31)
30-39
11
Female
31
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:06:48.0
155
22
66
00:01:42.6
91
15
48
00:19:31.9
145
25
64
00:00:30.5
8
1
5
00:09:25.7
55
10
19
98
1160
E-Mae LIM
E-Mae LIM #1160
Female 30-39
00:38:05.9
00:38:05.9
12
(32)
30-39
12
Female
32
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:06:43.2
152
20
63
00:01:48.6
113
21
61
00:18:42.0
105
13
39
00:00:36.7
42
8
20
00:10:15.1
87
17
37
99
1104
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #1104
Female 40-49
00:38:10.4
00:38:10.4
3
(33)
40-49
3
Female
33
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:06:56.5
167
10
77
00:01:54.7
127
15
73
00:18:39.2
103
10
37
00:00:32.9
19
1
9
00:10:07.0
81
3
32
101
1097
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #1097
Female 40-49
00:38:16.9
00:38:16.9
4
(34)
40-49
4
Female
34
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:06:41.9
149
7
60
00:01:51.1
120
12
67
00:17:05.1
42
1
7
00:01:36.5
231
27
140
00:11:02.1
126
11
57
102
1147
Kate GOW
Kate GOW #1147
Female 30-39
00:38:17.3
00:38:17.3
13
(35)
30-39
13
Female
35
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:05:43.7
85
3
19
00:01:53.2
123
24
69
00:17:43.6
65
6
17
00:00:42.5
77
18
40
00:12:14.1
172
35
90
103
1150
Emma HINCHLIFFE
Emma HINCHLIFFE #1150
Female 30-39
00:38:17.7
00:38:17.7
14
(36)
30-39
14
Female
36
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:05:51.2
92
5
22
00:01:43.8
97
17
53
00:20:06.6
163
27
77
00:00:36.0
38
7
18
00:09:59.9
76
12
29
105
1119
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #1119
Female 40-49
00:38:21.5
00:38:21.5
5
(37)
40-49
5
Female
37
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:07:17.2
189
16
97
00:01:27.2
59
3
28
00:17:42.9
64
4
16
00:00:56.1
142
10
84
00:10:58.0
123
10
56
107
1225
Davina HOWLETT
Davina HOWLETT #1225
Female 30-39
00:38:32.6
00:38:32.6
15
(38)
30-39
15
Female
38
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:06:48.7
156
23
67
00:01:42.3
90
14
47
00:19:25.1
137
23
58
00:00:30.9
12
2
6
00:10:05.6
78
13
31
109
1080
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #1080
Female 20-29
00:38:42.6
00:38:42.6
7
(39)
20-29
7
Female
39
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:06:11.2
119
7
39
00:01:43.1
94
5
51
00:17:51.2
69
3
21
00:01:12.9
191
23
113
00:11:44.1
158
10
81
111
1120
Liesl PETERS
Liesl PETERS #1120
Female 40-49
00:38:52.1
00:38:52.1
6
(40)
40-49
6
Female
40
PIH Trisports
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:06:24.2
132
4
46
00:02:09.0
167
23
99
00:18:10.3
91
9
33
00:01:12.6
189
17
111
00:10:55.9
120
9
54
112
1176
Cassi-Dee VANDENBERG
Cassi-Dee VANDENBERG #1176
Female 30-39
00:38:57.8
00:38:57.8
16
(41)
30-39
16
Female
41
Boddington Tri Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:08:21.4
241
47
143
00:02:04.6
156
30
91
00:17:58.5
76
10
26
00:00:40.2
68
16
37
00:09:52.9
72
11
28
113
995
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #995
Female 16-19
00:39:08.9
00:39:08.9
2
(42)
16-19
2
Female
42
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:06:03.7
113
3
34
00:01:10.5
36
3
14
00:19:25.2
138
2
59
00:00:45.5
94
2
52
00:11:43.9
157
2
80
114
1156
Natalie PATERSON
Natalie PATERSON #1156
Female 30-39
00:39:13.6
00:39:13.6
17
(43)
30-39
17
Female
43
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:06:27.2
136
11
49
00:01:32.0
70
11
37
00:18:46.6
108
15
41
00:00:50.7
120
26
68
00:11:37.0
148
30
72
115
1110
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #1110
Female 40-49
00:39:15.1
00:39:15.1
7
(44)
40-49
7
Female
44
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:07:29.9
199
20
107
00:02:22.9
188
24
111
00:18:02.8
82
8
29
00:01:38.5
236
28
145
00:09:40.9
64
1
24
116
1171
Cherie SAVIN
Cherie SAVIN #1171
Female 30-39
00:39:20.3
00:39:20.3
18
(45)
30-39
18
Female
45
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:05:35.7
76
2
18
00:01:27.0
58
9
27
00:21:50.1
209
40
117
00:01:08.8
180
35
103
00:09:18.6
48
8
16
117
1235
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS #1235
Female 40-49
00:39:20.4
00:39:20.4
8
(46)
40-49
8
Female
46
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:06:32.5
139
5
52
00:01:46.7
105
7
58
00:17:25.1
53
2
13
00:01:13.1
192
18
114
00:12:22.9
178
20
95
118
1113
Noeleen MACKENZIE
Noeleen MACKENZIE #1113
Female 40-49
00:39:21.8
00:39:21.8
9
(47)
40-49
9
Female
47
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:06:51.7
162
8
72
00:01:49.3
114
8
62
00:18:47.6
109
11
42
00:01:25.6
217
25
132
00:10:27.5
100
6
43
119
1172
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1172
Female 30-39
00:39:21.9
00:39:21.9
19
(48)
30-39
19
Female
48
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:07:32.2
206
39
113
00:01:27.6
61
10
30
00:19:15.3
125
19
50
00:00:38.2
53
11
28
00:10:28.4
101
21
44
120
972
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #972
Female 12-13
00:39:23.6
00:39:23.6
8
(49)
12-13
8
Female
49
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:06:07.5
115
14
35
00:01:56.4
133
16
77
00:19:09.2
122
8
49
00:01:00.3
157
16
92
00:11:10.1
131
9
61
122
1148
Stephanie GREGG
Stephanie GREGG #1148
Female 30-39
00:39:30.1
00:39:30.1
20
(50)
30-39
20
Female
50
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:07:02.2
174
29
84
00:01:45.6
101
19
56
00:19:25.0
136
22
57
00:00:38.2
54
12
29
00:10:38.9
112
25
49
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)