SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
955
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #955
Male 12-13
00:28:13.9
00:28:13.9
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:04:30.7
11
2
9
00:00:41.8
1
1
1
00:15:07.0
4
1
4
00:00:34.5
29
6
13
00:07:19.7
2
1
2
4
983
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #983
Female 12-13
00:29:57.1
00:29:57.1
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:04:19.9
6
1
1
00:00:45.3
3
2
2
00:15:42.3
10
1
1
00:00:29.8
5
3
3
00:08:39.6
19
3
3
67
989
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #989
Female 14-15
00:36:14.5
00:36:14.5
1
(15)
14-15
1
Female
15
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:29.5
68
2
13
00:01:02.2
29
1
12
00:19:20.3
130
1
55
00:00:48.6
108
4
61
00:09:33.7
60
2
22
5
993
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #993
Male 16-19
00:30:10.9
00:30:10.9
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:04:54.2
32
1
28
00:00:55.9
17
1
9
00:16:36.5
27
1
25
00:00:32.5
17
1
9
00:07:11.6
1
1
1
53
994
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #994
Female 16-19
00:35:15.5
00:35:15.5
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:06:02.2
108
2
30
00:01:01.6
28
2
11
00:17:51.7
70
1
22
00:00:38.5
59
1
32
00:09:41.3
65
1
25
2
1010
Lazio CRESCENTINI
Lazio CRESCENTINI #1010
Male 30-39
00:29:00.5
00:29:00.5
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:04:42.9
18
5
16
00:01:06.3
33
5
18
00:14:25.8
1
1
1
00:00:53.6
131
8
52
00:07:51.7
5
1
4
13
1039
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1039
Male 40-49
00:31:40.1
00:31:40.1
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:05:39.6
81
14
62
00:01:00.6
26
2
14
00:15:28.9
9
1
9
00:00:29.2
4
1
2
00:09:01.7
37
6
24
48
1045
Cliff CHESSON
Cliff CHESSON #1045
Male 50-59
00:34:47.4
00:34:47.4
4
(36)
50-59
4
Male
36
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:06:17.5
127
15
82
00:01:25.4
53
3
29
00:16:06.8
15
1
14
00:00:58.2
150
9
61
00:09:59.3
75
5
44
54
1064
Greg NICHOLAS
Greg NICHOLAS #1064
Male 60-69
00:35:20.4
00:35:20.4
1
(40)
60-69
1
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:48.4
26
1
22
00:01:38.0
84
1
39
00:17:33.0
59
1
45
00:01:02.9
162
3
66
00:10:17.9
93
1
50
251
1065
Alan ROBINSON
Alan ROBINSON #1065
Male 70+
00:53:11.5
00:53:11.5
1
(96)
70+
1
Male
96
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:50.7
160
1
87
00:05:17.1
262
1
96
00:24:10.1
239
1
91
00:01:27.3
220
1
82
00:15:26.2
250
1
94
101
1097
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #1097
Female 40-49
00:38:16.9
00:38:16.9
4
(34)
40-49
4
Female
34
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:06:41.9
149
7
60
00:01:51.1
120
12
67
00:17:05.1
42
1
7
00:01:36.5
231
27
140
00:11:02.1
126
11
57
32
1173
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #1173
Female 30-39
00:33:40.6
00:33:40.6
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:06:40.7
146
17
58
00:01:03.4
31
3
13
00:16:10.6
17
1
2
00:00:49.0
110
23
63
00:08:56.8
30
4
9
242
1189
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1189
Female 60-69
00:49:54.5
00:49:54.5
1
(142)
60-69
1
Female
142
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:07:31.2
204
1
112
00:01:59.5
139
1
80
00:20:22.6
170
1
84
00:01:38.7
237
2
146
00:18:22.2
261
2
160
46
1193
Rachel ATKINSON
Rachel ATKINSON #1193
Female 20-29
00:34:37.2
00:34:37.2
1
(11)
20-29
1
Female
11
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:05:16.4
57
1
7
00:01:54.5
126
8
72
00:17:10.6
45
1
10
00:00:55.6
138
15
81
00:09:19.9
49
2
17
79
1195
Gordon BATEUP
Gordon BATEUP #1195
Male Mates Wave
00:36:49.1
00:36:49.1
1
(56)
Mates Wave
1
Male
56
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:34.9
142
3
85
00:01:47.1
107
3
47
00:18:00.1
78
1
50
00:00:35.5
36
1
17
00:09:51.3
71
1
41
93
1202
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1202
Female Mates Wave
00:37:43.7
00:37:43.7
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Female
29
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:06:13.0
123
2
41
00:01:47.4
108
2
59
00:18:23.2
100
1
35
00:00:37.3
48
1
25
00:10:42.7
116
1
51
52
1209
TEAM PIHCG
TEAM PIHCG #1209
Mixed Team
00:35:08.4
00:35:08.4
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:05:11.2
52
1
1
00:00:56.3
18
2
2
00:17:36.5
63
1
1
00:01:58.0
254
5
5
00:09:26.1
56
3
3
71
1214
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #1214
Male 14-15
00:36:39.9
00:36:39.9
1
(53)
14-15
1
Male
53
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:05:00.6
36
1
32
00:01:49.3
115
3
51
00:18:08.4
88
1
55
00:00:38.2
52
2
22
00:11:03.2
129
2
65
11
1219
Harry WINTERFORDE-YOUNG
Harry WINTERFORDE-YOUNG #1219
Male 20-29
00:31:04.6
00:31:04.6
2
(9)
20-29
2
Male
9
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:05:51.2
93
9
70
00:01:18.9
43
1
23
00:14:56.4
2
1
2
00:00:44.1
84
5
36
00:08:13.8
9
2
8
164
1236
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1236
Female 50-59
00:42:05.2
00:42:05.2
2
(84)
50-59
2
Female
84
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:08:26.9
243
9
144
00:02:37.4
211
6
130
00:18:33.0
101
1
36
00:01:36.7
232
8
141
00:10:50.9
118
2
52
91
1216
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1216
Female 14-15
00:37:34.5
00:37:34.5
3
(27)
14-15
3
Female
27
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:05:20.4
60
1
9
00:01:27.5
60
3
29
00:19:26.5
141
2
61
00:00:46.4
98
3
55
00:10:33.5
107
3
47
232
1217
Ben WADE
Ben WADE #1217
Male 16-19
00:48:14.9
00:48:14.9
2
(93)
16-19
2
Male
93
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:47.2
88
2
67
00:02:48.8
224
2
80
00:25:29.4
249
2
95
00:01:29.1
224
2
83
00:12:40.2
188
2
81
10
1218
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1218
Male 20-29
00:30:50.1
00:30:50.1
1
(8)
20-29
1
Male
8
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:04:49.5
28
5
24
00:01:59.8
142
3
58
00:15:27.5
8
2
8
00:00:30.8
10
2
5
00:08:02.3
7
1
6
42
1208
CLOUD
CLOUD #1208
Mixed Team
00:34:29.6
00:34:29.6
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:07:16.2
186
4
4
00:00:54.8
16
1
1
00:18:09.0
90
2
2
00:00:33.1
21
1
1
00:07:36.3
3
1
1
108
1199
Joe COPLAND
Joe COPLAND #1199
Male Mates Wave
00:38:38.9
00:38:38.9
2
(66)
Mates Wave
2
Male
66
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:05:37.0
79
1
60
00:01:43.5
96
1
42
00:18:44.1
106
2
65
00:00:43.3
79
2
35
00:11:50.8
162
5
74
203
1194
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1194
Female Mates Wave
00:46:02.2
00:46:02.2
6
(113)
Mates Wave
6
Female
113
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:06:59.7
170
4
80
00:02:26.4
195
7
116
00:19:16.4
126
2
51
00:01:44.4
246
9
151
00:15:35.0
251
10
152
133
1188
Yvonne WILLERS
Yvonne WILLERS #1188
Female 50-59
00:40:01.9
00:40:01.9
1
(61)
50-59
1
Female
61
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:07:58.5
228
6
131
00:01:31.6
68
1
35
00:19:33.5
146
2
65
00:00:35.0
34
1
16
00:10:23.1
99
1
42
243
1190
Dawn DUNCAN
Dawn DUNCAN #1190
Female 60-69
00:49:54.6
00:49:54.6
2
(143)
60-69
2
Female
143
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:08:16.5
237
2
140
00:02:01.2
147
2
85
00:21:15.4
196
2
106
00:00:44.9
88
1
48
00:17:36.5
259
1
158
66
1157
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1157
Female 30-39
00:36:12.1
00:36:12.1
5
(14)
30-39
5
Female
14
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:45.3
87
4
20
00:01:20.8
45
5
20
00:16:54.8
35
2
4
00:00:49.1
112
25
65
00:11:21.8
137
28
65
85
1087
Giulia PIERAVANTI
Giulia PIERAVANTI #1087
Female 20-29
00:37:06.1
00:37:06.1
3
(22)
20-29
3
Female
22
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:06:42.1
150
9
61
00:02:34.9
206
18
125
00:17:15.9
47
2
11
00:00:52.8
129
11
76
00:09:40.3
63
5
23
87
1063
Douglas HOGUE
Douglas HOGUE #1063
Male 60-69
00:37:13.3
00:37:13.3
2
(61)
60-69
2
Male
61
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:13.8
54
2
47
00:02:18.8
183
3
71
00:18:12.7
93
2
58
00:00:46.8
100
1
41
00:10:41.1
113
2
59
17
1050
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #1050
Male 50-59
00:31:57.8
00:31:57.8
2
(15)
50-59
2
Male
15
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:48.7
27
4
23
00:01:20.9
46
2
24
00:16:19.2
20
2
18
00:00:48.4
107
5
44
00:08:40.5
21
2
17
76
1040
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1040
Male 40-49
00:36:46.4
00:36:46.4
10
(55)
40-49
10
Male
55
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:04:39.0
15
3
13
00:01:55.9
129
10
53
00:15:49.7
11
2
10
00:01:29.5
225
16
84
00:12:52.1
199
19
85
6
1020
Lejo OUWENDYK
Lejo OUWENDYK #1020
Male 30-39
00:30:19.1
00:30:19.1
2
(5)
30-39
2
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:04:50.2
29
6
25
00:00:45.3
4
1
2
00:14:59.2
3
2
3
00:00:30.6
9
1
4
00:09:13.5
42
6
27
113
995
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #995
Female 16-19
00:39:08.9
00:39:08.9
2
(42)
16-19
2
Female
42
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:06:03.7
113
3
34
00:01:10.5
36
3
14
00:19:25.2
138
2
59
00:00:45.5
94
2
52
00:11:43.9
157
2
80
74
986
Andrew LEE
Andrew LEE #986
Male 14-15
00:36:45.1
00:36:45.1
2
(54)
14-15
2
Male
54
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:05:36.3
77
3
58
00:01:23.3
49
2
26
00:19:23.6
133
2
75
00:00:34.9
32
1
14
00:09:46.8
68
1
40
8
979
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #979
Female 12-13
00:30:37.3
00:30:37.3
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:04:22.5
8
2
2
00:00:44.9
2
1
1
00:16:45.3
32
2
3
00:00:28.9
3
2
2
00:08:15.5
11
1
1
3
958
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #958
Male 12-13
00:29:19.2
00:29:19.2
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:04:25.4
9
1
7
00:00:49.5
8
3
4
00:15:09.1
5
2
5
00:00:32.2
15
2
7
00:08:22.8
13
2
11
117
1235
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS #1235
Female 40-49
00:39:20.4
00:39:20.4
8
(46)
40-49
8
Female
46
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:06:32.5
139
5
52
00:01:46.7
105
7
58
00:17:25.1
53
2
13
00:01:13.1
192
18
114
00:12:22.9
178
20
95
80
1082
THE BUDDING PRACS
THE BUDDING PRACS #1082
Mixed Team
00:36:56.6
00:36:56.6
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:02.0
107
3
3
00:01:56.1
130
3
3
00:19:21.0
131
3
3
00:00:34.8
31
3
3
00:09:02.5
38
2
2
16
964
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #964
Male 12-13
00:31:54.1
00:31:54.1
3
(14)
12-13
3
Male
14
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:05:42.0
83
11
64
00:00:54.0
14
6
7
00:16:02.1
14
3
13
00:00:36.5
41
9
19
00:08:39.3
18
4
15
18
980
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #980
Female 12-13
00:32:00.1
00:32:00.1
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:45.2
22
3
3
00:00:47.8
6
3
3
00:16:59.3
37
3
5
00:00:40.0
65
10
36
00:08:47.6
24
4
4
176
987
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #987
Male 14-15
00:43:06.6
00:43:06.6
3
(80)
14-15
3
Male
80
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:33.7
72
2
57
00:02:13.1
179
4
68
00:20:00.9
157
3
82
00:00:41.0
70
3
30
00:14:37.9
237
3
91
88
991
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #991
Female 14-15
00:37:13.8
00:37:13.8
2
(24)
14-15
2
Female
24
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:06:12.0
122
4
40
00:01:44.8
100
5
55
00:19:38.8
149
3
66
00:00:36.8
43
1
21
00:09:01.3
36
1
12
263
997
Isabelle WESTON
Isabelle WESTON #997
Female 16-19
01:09:40.4
01:09:40.4
4
(162)
16-19
4
Female
162
AUS
5:41 min/km
00:09:45.7
261
4
161
00:08:50.5
263
4
162
00:24:12.7
240
3
145
00:01:47.2
249
4
152
00:25:04.0
263
4
162
15
1017
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1017
Male 30-39
00:31:52.5
00:31:52.5
4
(13)
30-39
4
Male
13
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:10.7
4
2
4
00:01:17.1
41
6
22
00:15:25.5
6
3
6
00:01:05.5
173
13
71
00:09:53.5
73
10
42
29
1005
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #1005
Male 20-29
00:33:10.4
00:33:10.4
4
(25)
20-29
4
Male
25
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:04:21.1
7
1
6
00:02:07.0
161
5
64
00:15:54.0
13
3
12
00:01:05.1
171
9
70
00:09:43.1
67
8
39
14
1030
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1030
Male 40-49
00:31:43.9
00:31:43.9
3
(12)
40-49
3
Male
12
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:04:51.1
31
7
27
00:01:23.6
50
4
27
00:16:11.8
18
3
16
00:00:49.1
113
7
45
00:08:28.0
16
3
14
12
1061
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1061
Male 50-59
00:31:13.3
00:31:13.3
1
(10)
50-59
1
Male
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:03:38.4
1
1
1
00:01:09.9
34
1
19
00:16:27.3
23
3
21
00:00:57.3
146
8
59
00:09:00.3
34
3
22
165
1062
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1062
Male 60-69
00:42:08.4
00:42:08.4
3
(77)
60-69
3
Male
77
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:08:21.7
242
3
94
00:02:01.5
149
2
60
00:19:14.9
124
3
73
00:00:58.0
148
2
60
00:11:32.1
144
3
71
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)