SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
955
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #955
Male 12-13
00:28:13.9
00:28:13.9
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:04:30.7
11
2
9
00:00:41.8
1
1
1
00:15:07.0
4
1
4
00:00:34.5
29
6
13
00:07:19.7
2
1
2
8
979
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #979
Female 12-13
00:30:37.3
00:30:37.3
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:04:22.5
8
2
2
00:00:44.9
2
1
1
00:16:45.3
32
2
3
00:00:28.9
3
2
2
00:08:15.5
11
1
1
74
986
Andrew LEE
Andrew LEE #986
Male 14-15
00:36:45.1
00:36:45.1
2
(54)
14-15
2
Male
54
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:05:36.3
77
3
58
00:01:23.3
49
2
26
00:19:23.6
133
2
75
00:00:34.9
32
1
14
00:09:46.8
68
1
40
5
993
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #993
Male 16-19
00:30:10.9
00:30:10.9
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:04:54.2
32
1
28
00:00:55.9
17
1
9
00:16:36.5
27
1
25
00:00:32.5
17
1
9
00:07:11.6
1
1
1
53
994
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #994
Female 16-19
00:35:15.5
00:35:15.5
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:06:02.2
108
2
30
00:01:01.6
28
2
11
00:17:51.7
70
1
22
00:00:38.5
59
1
32
00:09:41.3
65
1
25
88
991
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #991
Female 14-15
00:37:13.8
00:37:13.8
2
(24)
14-15
2
Female
24
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:06:12.0
122
4
40
00:01:44.8
100
5
55
00:19:38.8
149
3
66
00:00:36.8
43
1
21
00:09:01.3
36
1
12
2
1010
Lazio CRESCENTINI
Lazio CRESCENTINI #1010
Male 30-39
00:29:00.5
00:29:00.5
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:04:42.9
18
5
16
00:01:06.3
33
5
18
00:14:25.8
1
1
1
00:00:53.6
131
8
52
00:07:51.7
5
1
4
7
1032
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #1032
Male 40-49
00:30:20.9
00:30:20.9
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:04:10.5
3
1
3
00:00:59.1
20
1
10
00:16:25.2
22
4
20
00:00:44.6
86
5
37
00:08:01.4
6
1
5
21
1060
Tim WESTON
Tim WESTON #1060
Male 50-59
00:32:17.5
00:32:17.5
3
(18)
50-59
3
Male
18
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:05:03.6
40
6
36
00:01:40.4
88
8
41
00:16:35.7
26
4
24
00:01:17.4
202
13
78
00:07:40.3
4
1
3
54
1064
Greg NICHOLAS
Greg NICHOLAS #1064
Male 60-69
00:35:20.4
00:35:20.4
1
(40)
60-69
1
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:48.4
26
1
22
00:01:38.0
84
1
39
00:17:33.0
59
1
45
00:01:02.9
162
3
66
00:10:17.9
93
1
50
251
1065
Alan ROBINSON
Alan ROBINSON #1065
Male 70+
00:53:11.5
00:53:11.5
1
(96)
70+
1
Male
96
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:50.7
160
1
87
00:05:17.1
262
1
96
00:24:10.1
239
1
91
00:01:27.3
220
1
82
00:15:26.2
250
1
94
123
1068
Kara BONE
Kara BONE #1068
Female 20-29
00:39:30.6
00:39:30.6
8
(51)
20-29
8
Female
51
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:05:47.2
89
5
21
00:01:56.9
135
9
78
00:22:05.5
215
15
123
00:00:49.3
115
10
66
00:08:51.4
27
1
6
115
1110
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #1110
Female 40-49
00:39:15.1
00:39:15.1
7
(44)
40-49
7
Female
44
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:07:29.9
199
20
107
00:02:22.9
188
24
111
00:18:02.8
82
8
29
00:01:38.5
236
28
145
00:09:40.9
64
1
24
94
1170
Helen ROBERTS
Helen ROBERTS #1170
Female 30-39
00:37:48.9
00:37:48.9
10
(30)
30-39
10
Female
30
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:07:26.9
195
33
103
00:01:54.8
128
25
74
00:19:06.1
118
17
47
00:00:31.0
13
3
7
00:08:49.8
26
1
5
133
1188
Yvonne WILLERS
Yvonne WILLERS #1188
Female 50-59
00:40:01.9
00:40:01.9
1
(61)
50-59
1
Female
61
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:07:58.5
228
6
131
00:01:31.6
68
1
35
00:19:33.5
146
2
65
00:00:35.0
34
1
16
00:10:23.1
99
1
42
243
1190
Dawn DUNCAN
Dawn DUNCAN #1190
Female 60-69
00:49:54.6
00:49:54.6
2
(143)
60-69
2
Female
143
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:08:16.5
237
2
140
00:02:01.2
147
2
85
00:21:15.4
196
2
106
00:00:44.9
88
1
48
00:17:36.5
259
1
158
79
1195
Gordon BATEUP
Gordon BATEUP #1195
Male Mates Wave
00:36:49.1
00:36:49.1
1
(56)
Mates Wave
1
Male
56
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:34.9
142
3
85
00:01:47.1
107
3
47
00:18:00.1
78
1
50
00:00:35.5
36
1
17
00:09:51.3
71
1
41
93
1202
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1202
Female Mates Wave
00:37:43.7
00:37:43.7
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Female
29
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:06:13.0
123
2
41
00:01:47.4
108
2
59
00:18:23.2
100
1
35
00:00:37.3
48
1
25
00:10:42.7
116
1
51
42
1208
CLOUD
CLOUD #1208
Mixed Team
00:34:29.6
00:34:29.6
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:07:16.2
186
4
4
00:00:54.8
16
1
1
00:18:09.0
90
2
2
00:00:33.1
21
1
1
00:07:36.3
3
1
1
10
1218
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1218
Male 20-29
00:30:50.1
00:30:50.1
1
(8)
20-29
1
Male
8
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:04:49.5
28
5
24
00:01:59.8
142
3
58
00:15:27.5
8
2
8
00:00:30.8
10
2
5
00:08:02.3
7
1
6
11
1219
Harry WINTERFORDE-YOUNG
Harry WINTERFORDE-YOUNG #1219
Male 20-29
00:31:04.6
00:31:04.6
2
(9)
20-29
2
Male
9
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:05:51.2
93
9
70
00:01:18.9
43
1
23
00:14:56.4
2
1
2
00:00:44.1
84
5
36
00:08:13.8
9
2
8
71
1214
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #1214
Male 14-15
00:36:39.9
00:36:39.9
1
(53)
14-15
1
Male
53
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:05:00.6
36
1
32
00:01:49.3
115
3
51
00:18:08.4
88
1
55
00:00:38.2
52
2
22
00:11:03.2
129
2
65
232
1217
Ben WADE
Ben WADE #1217
Male 16-19
00:48:14.9
00:48:14.9
2
(93)
16-19
2
Male
93
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:47.2
88
2
67
00:02:48.8
224
2
80
00:25:29.4
249
2
95
00:01:29.1
224
2
83
00:12:40.2
188
2
81
231
1197
Rachael CARBERRY
Rachael CARBERRY #1197
Female Mates Wave
00:48:14.4
00:48:14.4
10
(134)
Mates Wave
10
Female
134
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:10:19.1
262
10
162
00:03:32.5
248
10
154
00:21:35.9
207
7
115
00:01:50.0
251
10
154
00:10:56.7
122
2
55
141
1191
Jason ABBOTT
Jason ABBOTT #1191
Male Mates Wave
00:40:35.6
00:40:35.6
3
(70)
Mates Wave
3
Male
70
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:05:54.8
98
2
72
00:02:20.2
186
4
73
00:21:12.0
195
5
86
00:01:01.6
158
4
63
00:10:06.8
79
2
45
46
1193
Rachel ATKINSON
Rachel ATKINSON #1193
Female 20-29
00:34:37.2
00:34:37.2
1
(11)
20-29
1
Female
11
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:05:16.4
57
1
7
00:01:54.5
126
8
72
00:17:10.6
45
1
10
00:00:55.6
138
15
81
00:09:19.9
49
2
17
242
1189
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1189
Female 60-69
00:49:54.5
00:49:54.5
1
(142)
60-69
1
Female
142
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:07:31.2
204
1
112
00:01:59.5
139
1
80
00:20:22.6
170
1
84
00:01:38.7
237
2
146
00:18:22.2
261
2
160
78
1169
Kate REED
Kate REED #1169
Female 30-39
00:36:48.1
00:36:48.1
9
(21)
30-39
9
Female
21
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:11.1
118
8
38
00:01:38.6
86
12
45
00:19:29.8
143
24
63
00:00:34.0
27
4
14
00:08:54.5
28
2
7
92
1115
Leisha MCGINNIS
Leisha MCGINNIS #1115
Female 40-49
00:37:42.1
00:37:42.1
2
(28)
40-49
2
Female
28
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:07:13.5
183
15
93
00:02:01.9
152
20
88
00:17:52.5
71
5
23
00:00:45.7
95
3
53
00:09:48.4
70
2
27
87
1063
Douglas HOGUE
Douglas HOGUE #1063
Male 60-69
00:37:13.3
00:37:13.3
2
(61)
60-69
2
Male
61
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:13.8
54
2
47
00:02:18.8
183
3
71
00:18:12.7
93
2
58
00:00:46.8
100
1
41
00:10:41.1
113
2
59
23
1028
Simon GREGG
Simon GREGG #1028
Male 40-49
00:32:33.4
00:32:33.4
5
(20)
40-49
5
Male
20
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:04:47.0
24
5
21
00:01:37.6
82
7
38
00:17:20.0
50
10
38
00:00:35.0
33
3
15
00:08:13.6
8
2
7
17
1050
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #1050
Male 50-59
00:31:57.8
00:31:57.8
2
(15)
50-59
2
Male
15
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:48.7
27
4
23
00:01:20.9
46
2
24
00:16:19.2
20
2
18
00:00:48.4
107
5
44
00:08:40.5
21
2
17
9
1014
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #1014
Male 30-39
00:30:49.8
00:30:49.8
3
(7)
30-39
3
Male
7
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:04:05.0
2
1
2
00:01:00.0
23
3
12
00:16:52.0
33
9
30
00:00:38.3
56
4
24
00:08:14.2
10
2
9
113
995
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #995
Female 16-19
00:39:08.9
00:39:08.9
2
(42)
16-19
2
Female
42
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:06:03.7
113
3
34
00:01:10.5
36
3
14
00:19:25.2
138
2
59
00:00:45.5
94
2
52
00:11:43.9
157
2
80
67
989
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #989
Female 14-15
00:36:14.5
00:36:14.5
1
(15)
14-15
1
Female
15
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:29.5
68
2
13
00:01:02.2
29
1
12
00:19:20.3
130
1
55
00:00:48.6
108
4
61
00:09:33.7
60
2
22
34
984
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #984
Female 12-13
00:33:46.6
00:33:46.6
5
(6)
12-13
5
Female
6
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:05:34.4
74
8
16
00:01:00.1
24
7
10
00:18:07.5
85
7
31
00:00:30.4
7
4
4
00:08:33.9
17
2
2
3
958
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #958
Male 12-13
00:29:19.2
00:29:19.2
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:04:25.4
9
1
7
00:00:49.5
8
3
4
00:15:09.1
5
2
5
00:00:32.2
15
2
7
00:08:22.8
13
2
11
164
1236
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1236
Female 50-59
00:42:05.2
00:42:05.2
2
(84)
50-59
2
Female
84
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:08:26.9
243
9
144
00:02:37.4
211
6
130
00:18:33.0
101
1
36
00:01:36.7
232
8
141
00:10:50.9
118
2
52
80
1082
THE BUDDING PRACS
THE BUDDING PRACS #1082
Mixed Team
00:36:56.6
00:36:56.6
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:02.0
107
3
3
00:01:56.1
130
3
3
00:19:21.0
131
3
3
00:00:34.8
31
3
3
00:09:02.5
38
2
2
161
1240
Bruce MCCORMICK
Bruce MCCORMICK #1240
Male Mates Wave
00:41:44.5
00:41:44.5
4
(76)
Mates Wave
4
Male
76
3:24 min/km
00:07:45.4
221
4
91
00:01:46.1
102
2
44
00:20:00.8
156
3
81
00:00:48.3
105
3
43
00:11:23.7
139
3
68
256
1242
Elena NIENDIEKER-HALE
Elena NIENDIEKER-HALE #1242
Female 16-19
00:55:18.6
00:55:18.6
3
(155)
16-19
3
Female
155
4:30 min/km
00:06:01.9
106
1
29
00:00:59.0
19
1
8
00:29:05.9
262
4
161
00:00:56.0
141
3
83
00:18:15.6
260
3
159
19
953
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #953
Male 12-13
00:32:05.7
00:32:05.7
4
(16)
12-13
4
Male
16
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:05:21.8
63
9
52
00:00:50.9
12
5
6
00:16:52.3
34
4
31
00:00:32.8
18
3
10
00:08:27.7
15
3
13
176
987
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #987
Male 14-15
00:43:06.6
00:43:06.6
3
(80)
14-15
3
Male
80
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:33.7
72
2
57
00:02:13.1
179
4
68
00:20:00.9
157
3
82
00:00:41.0
70
3
30
00:14:37.9
237
3
91
43
1011
Paul DAVEY
Paul DAVEY #1011
Male 30-39
00:34:29.9
00:34:29.9
10
(32)
30-39
10
Male
32
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:05:45.2
86
14
66
00:02:26.2
193
13
74
00:17:23.4
52
12
40
00:00:32.2
16
2
8
00:08:22.7
12
3
10
28
1007
Tully WOODLAND
Tully WOODLAND #1007
Male 20-29
00:33:04.7
00:33:04.7
3
(24)
20-29
3
Male
24
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:04:41.4
16
3
14
00:01:47.6
109
2
48
00:16:40.0
30
6
28
00:00:49.3
116
6
47
00:09:06.1
39
3
25
4
983
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #983
Female 12-13
00:29:57.1
00:29:57.1
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:04:19.9
6
1
1
00:00:45.3
3
2
2
00:15:42.3
10
1
1
00:00:29.8
5
3
3
00:08:39.6
19
3
3
14
1030
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1030
Male 40-49
00:31:43.9
00:31:43.9
3
(12)
40-49
3
Male
12
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:04:51.1
31
7
27
00:01:23.6
50
4
27
00:16:11.8
18
3
16
00:00:49.1
113
7
45
00:08:28.0
16
3
14
12
1061
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1061
Male 50-59
00:31:13.3
00:31:13.3
1
(10)
50-59
1
Male
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:03:38.4
1
1
1
00:01:09.9
34
1
19
00:16:27.3
23
3
21
00:00:57.3
146
8
59
00:09:00.3
34
3
22
165
1062
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1062
Male 60-69
00:42:08.4
00:42:08.4
3
(77)
60-69
3
Male
77
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:08:21.7
242
3
94
00:02:01.5
149
2
60
00:19:14.9
124
3
73
00:00:58.0
148
2
60
00:11:32.1
144
3
71
89
1094
Renae TUCKER
Renae TUCKER #1094
Female 20-29
00:37:21.2
00:37:21.2
5
(25)
20-29
5
Female
25
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:07:14.4
185
15
95
00:01:26.4
55
3
24
00:18:40.1
104
6
38
00:00:33.3
23
2
11
00:09:26.9
57
3
20
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)