SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
958
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #958
Male 12-13
00:29:19.2
00:29:19.2
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:04:25.4
9
1
7
00:00:49.5
8
3
4
00:15:09.1
5
2
5
00:00:32.2
15
2
7
00:08:22.8
13
2
11
4
983
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #983
Female 12-13
00:29:57.1
00:29:57.1
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:04:19.9
6
1
1
00:00:45.3
3
2
2
00:15:42.3
10
1
1
00:00:29.8
5
3
3
00:08:39.6
19
3
3
5
993
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #993
Male 16-19
00:30:10.9
00:30:10.9
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:04:54.2
32
1
28
00:00:55.9
17
1
9
00:16:36.5
27
1
25
00:00:32.5
17
1
9
00:07:11.6
1
1
1
29
1005
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #1005
Male 20-29
00:33:10.4
00:33:10.4
4
(25)
20-29
4
Male
25
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:04:21.1
7
1
6
00:02:07.0
161
5
64
00:15:54.0
13
3
12
00:01:05.1
171
9
70
00:09:43.1
67
8
39
9
1014
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #1014
Male 30-39
00:30:49.8
00:30:49.8
3
(7)
30-39
3
Male
7
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:04:05.0
2
1
2
00:01:00.0
23
3
12
00:16:52.0
33
9
30
00:00:38.3
56
4
24
00:08:14.2
10
2
9
7
1032
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #1032
Male 40-49
00:30:20.9
00:30:20.9
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:04:10.5
3
1
3
00:00:59.1
20
1
10
00:16:25.2
22
4
20
00:00:44.6
86
5
37
00:08:01.4
6
1
5
12
1061
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1061
Male 50-59
00:31:13.3
00:31:13.3
1
(10)
50-59
1
Male
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:03:38.4
1
1
1
00:01:09.9
34
1
19
00:16:27.3
23
3
21
00:00:57.3
146
8
59
00:09:00.3
34
3
22
54
1064
Greg NICHOLAS
Greg NICHOLAS #1064
Male 60-69
00:35:20.4
00:35:20.4
1
(40)
60-69
1
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:48.4
26
1
22
00:01:38.0
84
1
39
00:17:33.0
59
1
45
00:01:02.9
162
3
66
00:10:17.9
93
1
50
251
1065
Alan ROBINSON
Alan ROBINSON #1065
Male 70+
00:53:11.5
00:53:11.5
1
(96)
70+
1
Male
96
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:50.7
160
1
87
00:05:17.1
262
1
96
00:24:10.1
239
1
91
00:01:27.3
220
1
82
00:15:26.2
250
1
94
152
1122
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1122
Female 40-49
00:41:11.2
00:41:11.2
18
(76)
40-49
18
Female
76
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:05:22.7
64
1
11
00:03:00.3
235
29
147
00:19:40.1
150
18
67
00:00:59.1
152
12
88
00:12:08.8
169
19
88
37
1164
Shelley PASZKO
Shelley PASZKO #1164
Female 30-39
00:34:04.3
00:34:04.3
2
(8)
30-39
2
Female
8
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:05:34.3
73
1
15
00:01:23.9
51
7
22
00:17:03.3
40
3
6
00:01:03.1
164
32
95
00:08:59.5
33
6
11
245
1181
Sally DE SOUSA
Sally DE SOUSA #1181
Female 50-59
00:50:26.4
00:50:26.4
10
(145)
50-59
10
Female
145
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:06:03.2
112
1
33
00:03:10.0
238
9
149
00:26:32.5
257
11
156
00:01:15.2
195
3
116
00:13:25.3
217
8
125
242
1189
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1189
Female 60-69
00:49:54.5
00:49:54.5
1
(142)
60-69
1
Female
142
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:07:31.2
204
1
112
00:01:59.5
139
1
80
00:20:22.6
170
1
84
00:01:38.7
237
2
146
00:18:22.2
261
2
160
46
1193
Rachel ATKINSON
Rachel ATKINSON #1193
Female 20-29
00:34:37.2
00:34:37.2
1
(11)
20-29
1
Female
11
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:05:16.4
57
1
7
00:01:54.5
126
8
72
00:17:10.6
45
1
10
00:00:55.6
138
15
81
00:09:19.9
49
2
17
108
1199
Joe COPLAND
Joe COPLAND #1199
Male Mates Wave
00:38:38.9
00:38:38.9
2
(66)
Mates Wave
2
Male
66
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:05:37.0
79
1
60
00:01:43.5
96
1
42
00:18:44.1
106
2
65
00:00:43.3
79
2
35
00:11:50.8
162
5
74
139
1204
Sarah NIVEN
Sarah NIVEN #1204
Female Mates Wave
00:40:30.5
00:40:30.5
2
(66)
Mates Wave
2
Female
66
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:06:07.9
116
1
36
00:02:10.8
174
5
103
00:20:00.7
155
3
71
00:00:43.9
82
4
44
00:11:27.0
143
3
68
52
1209
TEAM PIHCG
TEAM PIHCG #1209
Mixed Team
00:35:08.4
00:35:08.4
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:05:11.2
52
1
1
00:00:56.3
18
2
2
00:17:36.5
63
1
1
00:01:58.0
254
5
5
00:09:26.1
56
3
3
91
1216
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1216
Female 14-15
00:37:34.5
00:37:34.5
3
(27)
14-15
3
Female
27
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:05:20.4
60
1
9
00:01:27.5
60
3
29
00:19:26.5
141
2
61
00:00:46.4
98
3
55
00:10:33.5
107
3
47
71
1214
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #1214
Male 14-15
00:36:39.9
00:36:39.9
1
(53)
14-15
1
Male
53
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:05:00.6
36
1
32
00:01:49.3
115
3
51
00:18:08.4
88
1
55
00:00:38.2
52
2
22
00:11:03.2
129
2
65
256
1242
Elena NIENDIEKER-HALE
Elena NIENDIEKER-HALE #1242
Female 16-19
00:55:18.6
00:55:18.6
3
(155)
16-19
3
Female
155
4:30 min/km
00:06:01.9
106
1
29
00:00:59.0
19
1
8
00:29:05.9
262
4
161
00:00:56.0
141
3
83
00:18:15.6
260
3
159
47
1230
Campbell BAIRD
Campbell BAIRD #1230
Male 40-49
00:34:38.7
00:34:38.7
8
(35)
40-49
8
Male
35
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:04:19.4
5
2
5
00:01:51.6
121
9
52
00:16:59.7
38
8
33
00:01:20.9
209
15
81
00:10:06.9
80
9
46
232
1217
Ben WADE
Ben WADE #1217
Male 16-19
00:48:14.9
00:48:14.9
2
(93)
16-19
2
Male
93
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:47.2
88
2
67
00:02:48.8
224
2
80
00:25:29.4
249
2
95
00:01:29.1
224
2
83
00:12:40.2
188
2
81
104
1210
THE LORAINES
THE LORAINES #1210
Mixed Team
00:38:18.9
00:38:18.9
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:05:53.5
96
2
2
00:02:09.5
170
4
4
00:19:23.8
134
4
4
00:00:34.1
28
2
2
00:10:17.8
92
5
5
93
1202
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1202
Female Mates Wave
00:37:43.7
00:37:43.7
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Female
29
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:06:13.0
123
2
41
00:01:47.4
108
2
59
00:18:23.2
100
1
35
00:00:37.3
48
1
25
00:10:42.7
116
1
51
243
1190
Dawn DUNCAN
Dawn DUNCAN #1190
Female 60-69
00:49:54.6
00:49:54.6
2
(143)
60-69
2
Female
143
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:08:16.5
237
2
140
00:02:01.2
147
2
85
00:21:15.4
196
2
106
00:00:44.9
88
1
48
00:17:36.5
259
1
158
141
1191
Jason ABBOTT
Jason ABBOTT #1191
Male Mates Wave
00:40:35.6
00:40:35.6
3
(70)
Mates Wave
3
Male
70
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:05:54.8
98
2
72
00:02:20.2
186
4
73
00:21:12.0
195
5
86
00:01:01.6
158
4
63
00:10:06.8
79
2
45
216
1187
Carolyn USHER
Carolyn USHER #1187
Female 50-59
00:46:59.8
00:46:59.8
8
(120)
50-59
8
Female
120
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:06:50.7
161
2
71
00:02:12.4
177
4
106
00:22:35.1
223
9
129
00:01:38.3
235
9
144
00:13:43.1
224
10
130
116
1171
Cherie SAVIN
Cherie SAVIN #1171
Female 30-39
00:39:20.3
00:39:20.3
18
(45)
30-39
18
Female
45
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:05:35.7
76
2
18
00:01:27.0
58
9
27
00:21:50.1
209
40
117
00:01:08.8
180
35
103
00:09:18.6
48
8
16
137
1125
Natasha WILLIAMS
Natasha WILLIAMS #1125
Female 40-49
00:40:09.8
00:40:09.8
14
(64)
40-49
14
Female
64
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:06:02.7
110
2
31
00:01:49.9
116
9
63
00:19:26.5
140
16
60
00:01:07.8
179
16
102
00:11:42.7
154
16
77
87
1063
Douglas HOGUE
Douglas HOGUE #1063
Male 60-69
00:37:13.3
00:37:13.3
2
(61)
60-69
2
Male
61
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:13.8
54
2
47
00:02:18.8
183
3
71
00:18:12.7
93
2
58
00:00:46.8
100
1
41
00:10:41.1
113
2
59
90
1071
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #1071
Female 20-29
00:37:21.4
00:37:21.4
6
(26)
20-29
6
Female
26
N/A
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:19.0
59
2
8
00:01:26.0
54
2
23
00:18:07.1
84
4
30
00:00:45.4
93
7
51
00:11:43.7
156
9
79
49
1051
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1051
Male 50-59
00:34:58.9
00:34:58.9
5
(37)
50-59
5
Male
37
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:04:43.1
19
2
17
00:01:33.4
72
4
32
00:17:25.2
54
6
41
00:00:40.2
67
2
28
00:10:36.8
111
9
58
15
1017
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1017
Male 30-39
00:31:52.5
00:31:52.5
4
(13)
30-39
4
Male
13
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:10.7
4
2
4
00:01:17.1
41
6
22
00:15:25.5
6
3
6
00:01:05.5
173
13
71
00:09:53.5
73
10
42
64
1004
Zachary WELLS
Zachary WELLS #1004
Male 20-29
00:36:07.9
00:36:07.9
8
(49)
20-29
8
Male
49
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:04:36.5
13
2
11
00:02:37.7
212
9
77
00:18:55.8
113
9
68
00:00:41.3
71
3
31
00:09:16.4
46
5
30
53
994
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #994
Female 16-19
00:35:15.5
00:35:15.5
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:06:02.2
108
2
30
00:01:01.6
28
2
11
00:17:51.7
70
1
22
00:00:38.5
59
1
32
00:09:41.3
65
1
25
176
987
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #987
Male 14-15
00:43:06.6
00:43:06.6
3
(80)
14-15
3
Male
80
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:33.7
72
2
57
00:02:13.1
179
4
68
00:20:00.9
157
3
82
00:00:41.0
70
3
30
00:14:37.9
237
3
91
67
989
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #989
Female 14-15
00:36:14.5
00:36:14.5
1
(15)
14-15
1
Female
15
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:29.5
68
2
13
00:01:02.2
29
1
12
00:19:20.3
130
1
55
00:00:48.6
108
4
61
00:09:33.7
60
2
22
8
979
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #979
Female 12-13
00:30:37.3
00:30:37.3
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:04:22.5
8
2
2
00:00:44.9
2
1
1
00:16:45.3
32
2
3
00:00:28.9
3
2
2
00:08:15.5
11
1
1
1
955
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #955
Male 12-13
00:28:13.9
00:28:13.9
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:04:30.7
11
2
9
00:00:41.8
1
1
1
00:15:07.0
4
1
4
00:00:34.5
29
6
13
00:07:19.7
2
1
2
62
961
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH #961
Male 12-13
00:35:44.1
00:35:44.1
10
(47)
12-13
10
Male
47
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:04:37.5
14
3
12
00:01:15.7
39
10
21
00:18:59.6
114
12
69
00:00:28.5
2
1
1
00:10:22.6
98
11
52
18
980
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #980
Female 12-13
00:32:00.1
00:32:00.1
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:45.2
22
3
3
00:00:47.8
6
3
3
00:16:59.3
37
3
5
00:00:40.0
65
10
36
00:08:47.6
24
4
4
74
986
Andrew LEE
Andrew LEE #986
Male 14-15
00:36:45.1
00:36:45.1
2
(54)
14-15
2
Male
54
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:05:36.3
77
3
58
00:01:23.3
49
2
26
00:19:23.6
133
2
75
00:00:34.9
32
1
14
00:09:46.8
68
1
40
113
995
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #995
Female 16-19
00:39:08.9
00:39:08.9
2
(42)
16-19
2
Female
42
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:06:03.7
113
3
34
00:01:10.5
36
3
14
00:19:25.2
138
2
59
00:00:45.5
94
2
52
00:11:43.9
157
2
80
28
1007
Tully WOODLAND
Tully WOODLAND #1007
Male 20-29
00:33:04.7
00:33:04.7
3
(24)
20-29
3
Male
24
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:04:41.4
16
3
14
00:01:47.6
109
2
48
00:16:40.0
30
6
28
00:00:49.3
116
6
47
00:09:06.1
39
3
25
63
1057
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1057
Male 50-59
00:36:00.2
00:36:00.2
8
(48)
50-59
8
Male
48
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:04:44.7
21
3
19
00:01:34.8
77
6
36
00:18:16.0
97
12
62
00:00:49.2
114
6
46
00:10:35.3
110
8
57
76
1040
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1040
Male 40-49
00:36:46.4
00:36:46.4
10
(55)
40-49
10
Male
55
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:04:39.0
15
3
13
00:01:55.9
129
10
53
00:15:49.7
11
2
10
00:01:29.5
225
16
84
00:12:52.1
199
19
85
165
1062
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1062
Male 60-69
00:42:08.4
00:42:08.4
3
(77)
60-69
3
Male
77
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:08:21.7
242
3
94
00:02:01.5
149
2
60
00:19:14.9
124
3
73
00:00:58.0
148
2
60
00:11:32.1
144
3
71
127
1084
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #1084
Female 20-29
00:39:57.1
00:39:57.1
9
(55)
20-29
9
Female
55
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:05:21.7
62
3
10
00:02:09.0
169
12
101
00:20:04.9
161
8
75
00:00:31.6
14
1
8
00:11:49.7
161
11
83
102
1147
Kate GOW
Kate GOW #1147
Female 30-39
00:38:17.3
00:38:17.3
13
(35)
30-39
13
Female
35
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:05:43.7
85
3
19
00:01:53.2
123
24
69
00:17:43.6
65
6
17
00:00:42.5
77
18
40
00:12:14.1
172
35
90
197
1184
Debra RHO
Debra RHO #1184
Female 50-59
00:45:18.1
00:45:18.1
5
(109)
50-59
5
Female
109
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:06:54.0
166
3
76
00:03:34.7
250
10
155
00:20:35.3
173
6
87
00:01:22.1
211
6
126
00:12:51.7
198
4
109
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)