SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
1107
Fiona HEART
Fiona HEART #1107
Female 40-49
00:41:06.5
00:41:06.5
17
(75)
40-49
17
Female
75
NONE
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:06:34.7
141
6
54
00:01:54.4
125
14
71
00:21:31.9
204
25
112
00:00:48.3
106
5
60
00:10:17.0
89
5
38
152
1122
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1122
Female 40-49
00:41:11.2
00:41:11.2
18
(76)
40-49
18
Female
76
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:05:22.7
64
1
11
00:03:00.3
235
29
147
00:19:40.1
150
18
67
00:00:59.1
152
12
88
00:12:08.8
169
19
88
153
1041
Glenn STOKES
Glenn STOKES #1041
Male 40-49
00:41:14.1
00:41:14.1
17
(73)
40-49
17
Male
73
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:07:16.7
187
20
88
00:03:33.2
249
22
90
00:18:13.4
95
14
60
00:00:45.3
92
6
39
00:11:25.3
142
14
70
154
1108
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1108
Female 40-49
00:41:15.1
00:41:15.1
19
(77)
40-49
19
Female
77
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:07:01.3
173
12
83
00:02:00.4
144
17
82
00:19:03.8
116
13
45
00:01:16.8
199
19
118
00:11:52.5
163
18
84
155
1227
Vicki MILOSAVLJEVIC
Vicki MILOSAVLJEVIC #1227
Female 30-39
00:41:15.8
00:41:15.8
28
(78)
30-39
28
Female
78
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:06:50.1
159
25
70
00:02:55.7
231
50
144
00:21:05.5
192
37
104
00:01:07.3
178
34
101
00:09:17.0
47
7
15
156
1059
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1059
Male 50-59
00:41:19.6
00:41:19.6
12
(74)
50-59
12
Male
74
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:05:41.4
82
12
63
00:01:33.8
75
5
34
00:19:33.7
147
13
78
00:01:04.9
170
11
69
00:13:25.5
218
16
88
157
1139
Melanie ELLIOT
Melanie ELLIOT #1139
Female 30-39
00:41:28.9
00:41:28.9
29
(79)
30-39
29
Female
79
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:06:50.1
158
24
69
00:02:07.5
163
32
96
00:22:30.8
221
44
127
00:00:35.9
37
6
17
00:09:24.4
50
9
18
158
1046
Hugh DAVIDSON
Hugh DAVIDSON #1046
Male 50-59
00:41:30.4
00:41:30.4
13
(75)
50-59
13
Male
75
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:06:02.3
109
13
76
00:04:02.5
260
16
95
00:18:14.2
96
11
61
00:01:46.1
247
15
92
00:11:25.1
140
12
69
159
1215
Madison LARGE
Madison LARGE #1215
Female 14-15
00:41:34.4
00:41:34.4
4
(80)
14-15
4
Female
80
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:06:10.7
117
3
37
00:01:10.9
37
2
15
00:21:04.4
191
4
103
00:00:36.9
44
2
22
00:12:31.3
183
4
99
160
977
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #977
Female 12-13
00:41:37.7
00:41:37.7
15
(81)
12-13
15
Female
81
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:06:03.0
111
13
32
00:01:42.6
92
15
49
00:21:17.7
199
15
107
00:01:00.3
156
15
91
00:11:34.0
146
10
70
161
1240
Bruce MCCORMICK
Bruce MCCORMICK #1240
Male Mates Wave
00:41:44.5
00:41:44.5
4
(76)
Mates Wave
4
Male
76
3:24 min/km
00:07:45.4
221
4
91
00:01:46.1
102
2
44
00:20:00.8
156
3
81
00:00:48.3
105
3
43
00:11:23.7
139
3
68
162
1090
Simone REES
Simone REES #1090
Female 20-29
00:41:51.7
00:41:51.7
10
(82)
20-29
10
Female
82
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:07:03.5
176
13
86
00:01:43.2
95
6
52
00:20:56.3
188
11
100
00:00:43.4
80
4
42
00:11:25.1
141
7
67
163
1128
Emma BAILEY
Emma BAILEY #1128
Female 30-39
00:41:52.4
00:41:52.4
30
(83)
30-39
30
Female
83
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:08:39.0
245
48
146
00:02:01.8
150
28
87
00:18:19.7
99
12
34
00:01:37.3
233
49
142
00:11:14.4
133
26
62
164
1236
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1236
Female 50-59
00:42:05.2
00:42:05.2
2
(84)
50-59
2
Female
84
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:08:26.9
243
9
144
00:02:37.4
211
6
130
00:18:33.0
101
1
36
00:01:36.7
232
8
141
00:10:50.9
118
2
52
165
1062
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1062
Male 60-69
00:42:08.4
00:42:08.4
3
(77)
60-69
3
Male
77
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:08:21.7
242
3
94
00:02:01.5
149
2
60
00:19:14.9
124
3
73
00:00:58.0
148
2
60
00:11:32.1
144
3
71
166
970
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #970
Female 12-13
00:42:09.4
00:42:09.4
16
(85)
12-13
16
Female
85
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:06:34.0
140
16
53
00:01:31.3
67
11
34
00:22:49.9
225
17
131
00:01:10.7
185
17
107
00:10:03.4
77
8
30
167
1042
Jeff WATTS
Jeff WATTS #1042
Male 40-49
00:42:23.9
00:42:23.9
18
(78)
40-49
18
Male
78
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:05:54.8
97
17
71
00:03:29.9
247
21
89
00:19:26.1
139
19
76
00:01:43.2
244
20
91
00:11:49.6
160
15
73
168
1130
Davina BAXTER
Davina BAXTER #1130
Female 30-39
00:42:28.1
00:42:28.1
31
(86)
30-39
31
Female
86
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:06:35.5
143
14
55
00:02:41.2
218
47
135
00:20:52.3
184
34
96
00:00:58.0
149
29
86
00:11:20.8
136
27
64
169
1121
Cathryn ROBINS
Cathryn ROBINS #1121
Female 40-49
00:42:48.6
00:42:48.6
20
(87)
40-49
20
Female
87
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:07:00.5
172
11
82
00:01:50.3
117
10
64
00:20:01.5
158
20
72
00:00:52.4
128
8
75
00:13:03.8
205
24
114
170
1106
Lucy HARRIS
Lucy HARRIS #1106
Female 40-49
00:42:52.5
00:42:52.5
21
(88)
40-49
21
Female
88
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:09.0
180
13
90
00:02:39.0
215
27
133
00:20:48.8
182
21
94
00:01:22.3
212
20
127
00:10:53.2
119
8
53
171
1196
Jennifer BAWDEN
Jennifer BAWDEN #1196
Female Mates Wave
00:42:56.6
00:42:56.6
3
(89)
Mates Wave
3
Female
89
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:39.2
215
7
120
00:02:07.5
162
4
95
00:20:13.3
164
4
78
00:00:38.6
60
2
33
00:12:17.8
176
5
93
172
1159
Peta LEWIS
Peta LEWIS #1159
Female 30-39
00:42:58.3
00:42:58.3
32
(90)
30-39
32
Female
90
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:30.6
201
37
109
00:01:43.9
98
18
54
00:20:52.5
186
35
98
00:00:38.5
58
14
31
00:12:12.6
171
34
89
173
1118
Leah NICOL
Leah NICOL #1118
Female 40-49
00:42:58.9
00:42:58.9
22
(91)
40-49
22
Female
91
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:36.7
212
23
118
00:01:54.2
124
13
70
00:19:17.9
129
15
54
00:01:24.1
215
23
130
00:12:45.8
194
23
106
174
1038
Dean MULLEY
Dean MULLEY #1038
Male 40-49
00:42:59.7
00:42:59.7
19
(79)
40-49
19
Male
79
SE
3:30 min/km
00:06:11.5
121
19
79
00:02:19.5
184
16
72
00:20:46.8
180
21
83
00:01:04.4
168
13
68
00:12:37.2
186
17
80
175
1168
Lisa READ
Lisa READ #1168
Female 30-39
00:43:03.4
00:43:03.4
33
(92)
30-39
33
Female
92
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:06:42.9
151
19
62
00:02:36.8
210
45
129
00:22:23.9
218
43
125
00:00:45.2
91
20
50
00:10:34.4
109
24
48
176
987
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #987
Male 14-15
00:43:06.6
00:43:06.6
3
(80)
14-15
3
Male
80
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:33.7
72
2
57
00:02:13.1
179
4
68
00:20:00.9
157
3
82
00:00:41.0
70
3
30
00:14:37.9
237
3
91
177
1144
Rebecca GARNER
Rebecca GARNER #1144
Female 30-39
00:43:10.1
00:43:10.1
34
(93)
30-39
34
Female
93
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:07:00.2
171
28
81
00:02:12.6
178
36
107
00:20:18.4
168
28
82
00:01:17.5
203
42
121
00:12:21.3
177
37
94
178
1002
Pete SHEAHAN
Pete SHEAHAN #1002
Male 20-29
00:43:35.4
00:43:35.4
10
(81)
20-29
10
Male
81
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:06.9
45
7
41
00:02:40.5
217
10
78
00:21:16.6
198
11
88
00:01:41.4
243
11
90
00:12:49.7
197
10
84
179
1183
Melanie KNEAFSEY
Melanie KNEAFSEY #1183
Female 50-59
00:43:59.4
00:43:59.4
3
(94)
50-59
3
Female
94
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:07:08.0
179
4
89
00:01:56.3
131
2
75
00:20:03.6
160
4
74
00:01:17.3
200
4
119
00:13:34.0
221
9
128
180
1023
Darrin BRANDON
Darrin BRANDON #1023
Male 40-49
00:44:01.6
00:44:01.6
20
(82)
40-49
20
Male
82
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:05:43.2
84
15
65
00:02:32.4
203
18
76
00:19:07.2
119
16
70
00:01:40.4
240
18
88
00:14:58.2
243
20
92
181
1151
Teresa HOOK
Teresa HOOK #1151
Female 30-39
00:44:15.3
00:44:15.3
35
(95)
30-39
35
Female
95
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:07:45.8
222
43
126
00:01:56.4
132
26
76
00:20:36.8
175
31
89
00:01:17.4
201
41
120
00:12:38.8
187
39
102
182
1047
Sheldon FRICKER
Sheldon FRICKER #1047
Male 50-59
00:44:16.9
00:44:16.9
14
(83)
50-59
14
Male
83
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:05:17.6
58
8
50
00:03:18.4
243
14
85
00:22:27.8
219
15
90
00:01:02.6
161
10
65
00:12:10.2
170
13
77
183
1101
Ingrid EASTWOOD
Ingrid EASTWOOD #1101
Female 40-49
00:44:17.4
00:44:17.4
23
(96)
40-49
23
Female
96
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:07:12.7
182
14
92
00:02:01.1
146
18
84
00:20:50.3
183
22
95
00:00:52.4
127
7
74
00:13:20.8
212
25
120
184
1132
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #1132
Female 30-39
00:44:17.8
00:44:17.8
36
(97)
30-39
36
Female
97
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:06:40.9
147
18
59
00:02:19.8
185
38
109
00:18:46.0
107
14
40
00:02:03.4
256
54
156
00:14:27.5
234
48
139
185
1166
Jemma POPA
Jemma POPA #1166
Female 30-39
00:44:18.4
00:44:18.4
37
(98)
30-39
37
Female
98
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:07:43.8
219
42
124
00:02:26.6
197
40
118
00:21:03.2
190
36
102
00:01:19.3
207
44
124
00:11:45.3
159
33
82
186
1117
Rebecca NEWTON
Rebecca NEWTON #1117
Female 40-49
00:44:18.9
00:44:18.9
24
(99)
40-49
24
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:07:30.9
203
21
111
00:02:04.8
157
21
92
00:20:55.4
187
23
99
00:01:24.1
216
24
131
00:12:23.5
179
21
96
187
998
Joshua BRADLEY
Joshua BRADLEY #998
Male 20-29
00:44:29.2
00:44:29.2
11
(84)
20-29
11
Male
84
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:05:56.6
101
10
74
00:04:00.4
259
11
94
00:19:35.5
148
10
79
00:00:59.7
154
7
62
00:13:56.7
228
11
90
188
1095
Rachel WOODHOUSE
Rachel WOODHOUSE #1095
Female 20-29
00:44:36.7
00:44:36.7
11
(100)
20-29
11
Female
100
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:07:02.9
175
12
85
00:01:58.4
138
10
79
00:20:40.6
176
10
90
00:00:38.1
51
3
27
00:14:16.5
231
20
136
189
1070
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #1070
Female 20-29
00:44:40.6
00:44:40.6
12
(101)
20-29
12
Female
101
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:06:49.9
157
10
68
00:02:33.9
204
17
123
00:20:15.5
165
9
79
00:01:26.9
219
24
134
00:13:34.2
222
19
129
190
1185
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1185
Female 50-59
00:44:52.5
00:44:52.5
4
(102)
50-59
4
Female
102
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:08:16.2
236
8
139
00:02:09.0
168
3
100
00:19:52.9
154
3
70
00:01:41.1
242
10
149
00:12:53.1
201
5
111
191
1162
Heidi MEYZA
Heidi MEYZA #1162
Female 30-39
00:45:02.1
00:45:02.1
38
(103)
30-39
38
Female
103
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:07:04.2
177
30
87
00:02:42.6
220
48
137
00:20:42.0
177
32
91
00:01:37.8
234
50
143
00:12:55.3
202
42
112
192
1076
Maria FRUMES
Maria FRUMES #1076
Female 20-29
00:45:05.6
00:45:05.6
13
(104)
20-29
13
Female
104
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:08:40.4
247
28
148
00:01:46.4
104
7
57
00:22:29.4
220
16
126
00:00:53.6
132
12
77
00:11:15.6
134
6
63
193
1241
Molly HAMER
Molly HAMER #1241
Female Mates Wave
00:45:07.1
00:45:07.1
4
(105)
Mates Wave
4
Female
105
3:40 min/km
00:07:59.7
230
8
133
00:01:34.9
78
1
40
00:21:53.3
210
8
118
00:00:50.0
118
6
67
00:12:49.1
196
7
108
194
1135
Rebecca CAVANAGH
Rebecca CAVANAGH #1135
Female 30-39
00:45:07.1
00:45:07.1
39
(106)
30-39
39
Female
106
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:08:03.0
232
46
135
00:01:20.0
44
4
19
00:21:21.1
201
39
109
00:01:21.5
210
45
125
00:13:01.4
203
43
113
195
1163
Tania MULE
Tania MULE #1163
Female 30-39
00:45:08.8
00:45:08.8
40
(107)
30-39
40
Female
107
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:07:33.5
209
41
116
00:01:50.9
119
22
66
00:22:01.4
213
42
121
00:00:37.1
46
9
23
00:13:05.7
206
44
115
196
1198
Pilar CARMONA MARQUEZ
Pilar CARMONA MARQUEZ #1198
Female Mates Wave
00:45:09.2
00:45:09.2
5
(108)
Mates Wave
5
Female
108
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:07:24.7
194
6
102
00:02:23.6
190
6
112
00:20:52.3
185
6
97
00:01:43.7
245
8
150
00:12:44.6
191
6
103
197
1184
Debra RHO
Debra RHO #1184
Female 50-59
00:45:18.1
00:45:18.1
5
(109)
50-59
5
Female
109
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:06:54.0
166
3
76
00:03:34.7
250
10
155
00:20:35.3
173
6
87
00:01:22.1
211
6
126
00:12:51.7
198
4
109
198
1052
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #1052
Male 50-59
00:45:24.6
00:45:24.6
15
(85)
50-59
15
Male
85
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:07:34.7
210
16
89
00:02:54.6
230
13
82
00:19:43.7
151
14
80
00:01:51.3
253
16
94
00:13:20.2
211
15
87
199
1213
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #1213
Female 12-13
00:45:45.9
00:45:45.9
17
(110)
12-13
17
Female
110
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:06:52.5
163
17
73
00:02:24.3
191
17
113
00:21:32.8
206
16
114
00:00:59.6
153
14
89
00:13:56.5
227
17
133
200
959
Declan MOORE
Declan MOORE #959
Male 12-13
00:45:46.2
00:45:46.2
14
(86)
12-13
14
Male
86
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:07:37.0
213
14
90
00:01:36.8
80
13
37
00:25:14.0
248
14
94
00:00:45.7
96
12
40
00:10:32.5
105
12
54
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (293 items)