SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
1003
Nathan VILES
Nathan VILES #1003
Male 20-29
00:35:07.1
00:35:07.1
6
(39)
20-29
6
Male
39
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:05:48.0
90
8
68
00:02:06.6
160
4
63
00:16:29.0
25
5
23
00:01:02.1
160
8
64
00:09:41.3
66
7
38
52
1209
TEAM PIHCG
TEAM PIHCG #1209
Mixed Team
00:35:08.4
00:35:08.4
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:05:11.2
52
1
1
00:00:56.3
18
2
2
00:17:36.5
63
1
1
00:01:58.0
254
5
5
00:09:26.1
56
3
3
53
994
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #994
Female 16-19
00:35:15.5
00:35:15.5
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:06:02.2
108
2
30
00:01:01.6
28
2
11
00:17:51.7
70
1
22
00:00:38.5
59
1
32
00:09:41.3
65
1
25
54
1064
Greg NICHOLAS
Greg NICHOLAS #1064
Male 60-69
00:35:20.4
00:35:20.4
1
(40)
60-69
1
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:48.4
26
1
22
00:01:38.0
84
1
39
00:17:33.0
59
1
45
00:01:02.9
162
3
66
00:10:17.9
93
1
50
55
1223
Damian LONG
Damian LONG #1223
Male 30-39
00:35:21.1
00:35:21.1
11
(41)
30-39
11
Male
41
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:05:16.0
56
12
49
00:01:34.8
76
8
35
00:16:14.3
19
7
17
00:01:17.6
204
16
79
00:10:58.3
124
14
63
56
1001
Jacob HAMMER
Jacob HAMMER #1001
Male 20-29
00:35:29.1
00:35:29.1
7
(42)
20-29
7
Male
42
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:45.4
23
4
20
00:02:16.2
182
8
70
00:18:33.1
102
8
64
00:00:29.9
6
1
3
00:09:24.4
51
6
31
57
1229
Jules WALDRON
Jules WALDRON #1229
Female 30-39
00:35:29.4
00:35:29.4
4
(13)
30-39
4
Female
13
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:06:38.0
144
15
56
00:01:22.0
48
6
21
00:17:19.5
48
5
12
00:01:12.1
187
37
109
00:08:57.6
32
5
10
58
1053
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #1053
Male 50-59
00:35:32.6
00:35:32.6
7
(43)
50-59
7
Male
43
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:05:20.5
61
9
51
00:01:46.8
106
10
46
00:18:01.7
80
8
52
00:00:49.6
117
7
48
00:09:33.9
61
4
36
59
963
Zeke UPFOLD
Zeke UPFOLD #963
Male 12-13
00:35:33.6
00:35:33.6
9
(44)
12-13
9
Male
44
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:05:28.3
67
10
54
00:01:21.0
47
11
25
00:18:51.9
110
10
66
00:00:55.4
137
14
54
00:08:56.8
31
8
21
60
1212
Jonathan WOON
Jonathan WOON #1212
Male 30-39
00:35:36.6
00:35:36.6
12
(45)
30-39
12
Male
45
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:04:27.2
10
3
8
00:01:30.0
65
7
31
00:16:07.0
16
6
15
00:01:03.9
166
12
67
00:12:28.3
181
15
79
61
1244
Matt CLANCY
Matt CLANCY #1244
Male 40-49
00:35:40.9
00:35:40.9
9
(46)
40-49
9
Male
46
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:04:50.7
30
6
26
00:01:56.8
134
11
54
00:17:27.1
55
11
42
00:00:55.7
139
11
55
00:10:30.4
102
10
53
62
961
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH #961
Male 12-13
00:35:44.1
00:35:44.1
10
(47)
12-13
10
Male
47
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:04:37.5
14
3
12
00:01:15.7
39
10
21
00:18:59.6
114
12
69
00:00:28.5
2
1
1
00:10:22.6
98
11
52
63
1057
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1057
Male 50-59
00:36:00.2
00:36:00.2
8
(48)
50-59
8
Male
48
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:04:44.7
21
3
19
00:01:34.8
77
6
36
00:18:16.0
97
12
62
00:00:49.2
114
6
46
00:10:35.3
110
8
57
64
1004
Zachary WELLS
Zachary WELLS #1004
Male 20-29
00:36:07.9
00:36:07.9
8
(49)
20-29
8
Male
49
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:04:36.5
13
2
11
00:02:37.7
212
9
77
00:18:55.8
113
9
68
00:00:41.3
71
3
31
00:09:16.4
46
5
30
65
999
Daniel CASTILLO
Daniel CASTILLO #999
Male 20-29
00:36:10.6
00:36:10.6
9
(50)
20-29
9
Male
50
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:06:11.3
120
11
78
00:02:09.8
172
6
66
00:17:19.9
49
7
37
00:01:14.3
194
10
75
00:09:15.0
43
4
28
66
1157
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1157
Female 30-39
00:36:12.1
00:36:12.1
5
(14)
30-39
5
Female
14
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:45.3
87
4
20
00:01:20.8
45
5
20
00:16:54.8
35
2
4
00:00:49.1
112
25
65
00:11:21.8
137
28
65
67
989
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #989
Female 14-15
00:36:14.5
00:36:14.5
1
(15)
14-15
1
Female
15
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:29.5
68
2
13
00:01:02.2
29
1
12
00:19:20.3
130
1
55
00:00:48.6
108
4
61
00:09:33.7
60
2
22
68
1145
Andrea GEE
Andrea GEE #1145
Female 30-39
00:36:19.2
00:36:19.2
6
(16)
30-39
6
Female
16
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:06:28.6
138
13
51
00:00:59.5
22
2
9
00:17:47.7
66
7
18
00:00:52.3
126
28
73
00:10:10.9
83
14
34
69
951
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #951
Male 12-13
00:36:31.3
00:36:31.3
11
(51)
12-13
11
Male
51
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:05:05.5
43
7
39
00:01:25.2
52
12
28
00:18:52.2
111
11
67
00:00:35.2
35
7
16
00:10:33.1
106
13
55
70
1056
Ross OBRIEN
Ross OBRIEN #1056
Male 50-59
00:36:37.5
00:36:37.5
9
(52)
50-59
9
Male
52
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:05:31.2
70
11
56
00:02:03.0
153
11
62
00:18:08.6
89
9
56
00:00:40.8
69
3
29
00:10:13.7
86
6
47
71
1214
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #1214
Male 14-15
00:36:39.9
00:36:39.9
1
(53)
14-15
1
Male
53
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:05:00.6
36
1
32
00:01:49.3
115
3
51
00:18:08.4
88
1
55
00:00:38.2
52
2
22
00:11:03.2
129
2
65
72
1072
Briannon CURRAN
Briannon CURRAN #1072
Female 20-29
00:36:43.6
00:36:43.6
2
(17)
20-29
2
Female
17
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:05:52.5
95
6
24
00:01:35.3
79
4
41
00:19:01.7
115
7
44
00:00:44.8
87
6
47
00:09:29.0
58
4
21
73
1232
Angela PENSABENE
Angela PENSABENE #1232
Female 40-49
00:36:43.8
00:36:43.8
1
(18)
40-49
1
Female
18
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:06:14.3
124
3
42
00:01:32.1
71
4
38
00:17:53.1
72
6
24
00:00:53.8
134
9
78
00:10:10.3
82
4
33
74
986
Andrew LEE
Andrew LEE #986
Male 14-15
00:36:45.1
00:36:45.1
2
(54)
14-15
2
Male
54
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:05:36.3
77
3
58
00:01:23.3
49
2
26
00:19:23.6
133
2
75
00:00:34.9
32
1
14
00:09:46.8
68
1
40
75
1129
Hayley BARRINGTON
Hayley BARRINGTON #1129
Female 30-39
00:36:45.6
00:36:45.6
7
(19)
30-39
7
Female
19
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:05:51.7
94
6
23
00:01:52.8
122
23
68
00:17:49.7
67
8
19
00:00:39.7
62
15
34
00:10:31.6
103
22
45
76
1040
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1040
Male 40-49
00:36:46.4
00:36:46.4
10
(55)
40-49
10
Male
55
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:04:39.0
15
3
13
00:01:55.9
129
10
53
00:15:49.7
11
2
10
00:01:29.5
225
16
84
00:12:52.1
199
19
85
77
1131
Sally BELLMAN
Sally BELLMAN #1131
Female 30-39
00:36:47.1
00:36:47.1
8
(20)
30-39
8
Female
20
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:28.2
137
12
50
00:02:05.6
158
31
93
00:17:09.2
43
4
8
00:00:43.5
81
19
43
00:10:20.5
95
18
39
78
1169
Kate REED
Kate REED #1169
Female 30-39
00:36:48.1
00:36:48.1
9
(21)
30-39
9
Female
21
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:11.1
118
8
38
00:01:38.6
86
12
45
00:19:29.8
143
24
63
00:00:34.0
27
4
14
00:08:54.5
28
2
7
79
1195
Gordon BATEUP
Gordon BATEUP #1195
Male Mates Wave
00:36:49.1
00:36:49.1
1
(56)
Mates Wave
1
Male
56
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:34.9
142
3
85
00:01:47.1
107
3
47
00:18:00.1
78
1
50
00:00:35.5
36
1
17
00:09:51.3
71
1
41
80
1082
THE BUDDING PRACS
THE BUDDING PRACS #1082
Mixed Team
00:36:56.6
00:36:56.6
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:06:02.0
107
3
3
00:01:56.1
130
3
3
00:19:21.0
131
3
3
00:00:34.8
31
3
3
00:09:02.5
38
2
2
81
1022
Matthew WATKINSON
Matthew WATKINSON #1022
Male 30-39
00:37:01.1
00:37:01.1
13
(57)
30-39
13
Male
57
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:05:06.5
44
8
40
00:02:00.2
143
11
59
00:17:54.6
74
14
49
00:01:16.2
198
15
77
00:10:43.4
117
13
61
82
1231
Gary JOHNSON
Gary JOHNSON #1231
Male 40-49
00:37:01.7
00:37:01.7
11
(58)
40-49
11
Male
58
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:05:00.9
37
8
33
00:02:27.9
200
17
75
00:19:14.0
123
17
72
00:00:53.6
130
10
51
00:09:25.2
53
8
33
83
952
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #952
Male 12-13
00:37:03.4
00:37:03.4
12
(59)
12-13
12
Male
59
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:06:25.4
134
13
84
00:01:59.8
141
14
57
00:18:04.5
83
9
53
00:00:36.1
39
8
18
00:09:57.3
74
10
43
84
1035
Ken LEE
Ken LEE #1035
Male 40-49
00:37:04.2
00:37:04.2
12
(60)
40-49
12
Male
60
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:05:09.4
48
11
43
00:01:48.0
110
8
49
00:18:13.1
94
13
59
00:00:56.8
144
12
57
00:10:56.6
121
11
62
85
1087
Giulia PIERAVANTI
Giulia PIERAVANTI #1087
Female 20-29
00:37:06.1
00:37:06.1
3
(22)
20-29
3
Female
22
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:06:42.1
150
9
61
00:02:34.9
206
18
125
00:17:15.9
47
2
11
00:00:52.8
129
11
76
00:09:40.3
63
5
23
86
1074
Emily DYSON
Emily DYSON #1074
Female 20-29
00:37:12.7
00:37:12.7
4
(23)
20-29
4
Female
23
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:27.3
66
4
12
00:01:18.4
42
1
18
00:18:08.0
87
5
32
00:00:46.0
97
8
54
00:11:32.8
145
8
69
87
1063
Douglas HOGUE
Douglas HOGUE #1063
Male 60-69
00:37:13.3
00:37:13.3
2
(61)
60-69
2
Male
61
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:13.8
54
2
47
00:02:18.8
183
3
71
00:18:12.7
93
2
58
00:00:46.8
100
1
41
00:10:41.1
113
2
59
88
991
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #991
Female 14-15
00:37:13.8
00:37:13.8
2
(24)
14-15
2
Female
24
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:06:12.0
122
4
40
00:01:44.8
100
5
55
00:19:38.8
149
3
66
00:00:36.8
43
1
21
00:09:01.3
36
1
12
89
1094
Renae TUCKER
Renae TUCKER #1094
Female 20-29
00:37:21.2
00:37:21.2
5
(25)
20-29
5
Female
25
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:07:14.4
185
15
95
00:01:26.4
55
3
24
00:18:40.1
104
6
38
00:00:33.3
23
2
11
00:09:26.9
57
3
20
90
1071
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #1071
Female 20-29
00:37:21.4
00:37:21.4
6
(26)
20-29
6
Female
26
N/A
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:19.0
59
2
8
00:01:26.0
54
2
23
00:18:07.1
84
4
30
00:00:45.4
93
7
51
00:11:43.7
156
9
79
91
1216
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1216
Female 14-15
00:37:34.5
00:37:34.5
3
(27)
14-15
3
Female
27
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:05:20.4
60
1
9
00:01:27.5
60
3
29
00:19:26.5
141
2
61
00:00:46.4
98
3
55
00:10:33.5
107
3
47
92
1115
Leisha MCGINNIS
Leisha MCGINNIS #1115
Female 40-49
00:37:42.1
00:37:42.1
2
(28)
40-49
2
Female
28
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:07:13.5
183
15
93
00:02:01.9
152
20
88
00:17:52.5
71
5
23
00:00:45.7
95
3
53
00:09:48.4
70
2
27
93
1202
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1202
Female Mates Wave
00:37:43.7
00:37:43.7
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Female
29
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:06:13.0
123
2
41
00:01:47.4
108
2
59
00:18:23.2
100
1
35
00:00:37.3
48
1
25
00:10:42.7
116
1
51
94
1170
Helen ROBERTS
Helen ROBERTS #1170
Female 30-39
00:37:48.9
00:37:48.9
10
(30)
30-39
10
Female
30
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:07:26.9
195
33
103
00:01:54.8
128
25
74
00:19:06.1
118
17
47
00:00:31.0
13
3
7
00:08:49.8
26
1
5
95
1031
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #1031
Male 40-49
00:37:56.1
00:37:56.1
13
(62)
40-49
13
Male
62
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:07:46.5
223
21
92
00:01:33.8
74
6
33
00:16:28.5
24
5
22
00:01:07.3
177
14
73
00:10:59.9
125
12
64
96
1177
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #1177
Female 30-39
00:37:58.8
00:37:58.8
11
(31)
30-39
11
Female
31
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:06:48.0
155
22
66
00:01:42.6
91
15
48
00:19:31.9
145
25
64
00:00:30.5
8
1
5
00:09:25.7
55
10
19
97
1021
Joseph TOWNSEND
Joseph TOWNSEND #1021
Male 30-39
00:38:03.9
00:38:03.9
14
(63)
30-39
14
Male
63
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:05:04.5
41
7
37
00:02:13.8
181
12
69
00:17:04.4
41
11
35
00:00:57.1
145
11
58
00:12:43.9
190
16
83
98
1160
E-Mae LIM
E-Mae LIM #1160
Female 30-39
00:38:05.9
00:38:05.9
12
(32)
30-39
12
Female
32
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:06:43.2
152
20
63
00:01:48.6
113
21
61
00:18:42.0
105
13
39
00:00:36.7
42
8
20
00:10:15.1
87
17
37
99
1104
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #1104
Female 40-49
00:38:10.4
00:38:10.4
3
(33)
40-49
3
Female
33
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:06:56.5
167
10
77
00:01:54.7
127
15
73
00:18:39.2
103
10
37
00:00:32.9
19
1
9
00:10:07.0
81
3
32
100
1222
Alex BERTRAM
Alex BERTRAM #1222
Male 30-39
00:38:11.8
00:38:11.8
15
(64)
30-39
15
Male
64
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:06:04.2
114
16
77
00:02:53.5
229
14
81
00:17:53.7
73
13
48
00:01:46.5
248
17
93
00:09:33.9
62
9
37
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (293 items)