SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
176
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #176
Male 25-29
00:58:52.6
00:58:52.6
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:13:23.7
15
2
11
00:00:45.4
47
4
32
00:26:40.4
1
1
1
00:00:34.0
27
1
19
00:17:29.0
4
1
4
28
569
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #569
Female 25-29
01:03:55.3
01:03:55.3
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:12:46.0
7
1
1
00:00:40.0
14
1
4
00:29:31.9
99
1
6
00:00:44.7
111
4
32
00:20:12.4
58
1
3
223
716
SPACE SHANTYS
SPACE SHANTYS #716
Mixed Team
01:13:56.9
01:13:56.9
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:14:47.5
97
3
3
00:00:43.4
29
1
1
00:33:23.8
339
2
2
00:00:54.1
218
4
4
00:24:07.9
293
1
1
450
714
KINGDOMCITY TORPEDOES
KINGDOMCITY TORPEDOES #714
Mixed Team
01:23:43.8
01:23:43.8
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:14.5
12
1
1
00:00:56.6
135
4
4
00:39:34.1
581
5
5
00:00:51.0
178
2
2
00:29:07.5
528
3
3
2
549
Brad WARDROPE
Brad WARDROPE #549
Male 40-44
00:59:09.4
00:59:09.4
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:12:23.5
2
1
2
00:00:43.4
31
4
23
00:26:46.6
5
2
5
00:00:41.4
86
4
65
00:18:34.3
9
1
9
47
77
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #77
Female 16-19
01:05:35.6
01:05:35.6
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:23.4
67
8
20
00:00:42.2
20
3
6
00:30:30.2
156
1
17
00:00:38.3
59
6
18
00:19:21.4
26
1
1
3
172
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #172
Male 25-29
01:00:08.6
01:00:08.6
2
(3)
25-29
2
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:13:24.7
19
3
14
00:00:38.4
9
1
7
00:26:42.9
4
2
4
00:00:36.0
42
7
29
00:18:46.4
13
4
13
52
565
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #565
Female 20-24
01:05:52.1
01:05:52.1
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:14:30.7
77
2
23
00:00:43.9
40
1
10
00:30:25.7
148
1
13
00:00:38.1
55
1
16
00:19:33.5
34
1
2
545
776
THE CRIPPLE AND HIS MATE
THE CRIPPLE AND HIS MATE #776
Mixed Team
01:30:08.5
01:30:08.5
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
3:30 min/km
00:25:41.0
635
5
5
00:02:08.8
556
5
5
00:36:57.6
517
4
4
00:00:50.2
167
1
1
00:24:30.7
317
2
2
550
713
JORVIK RESOURCES
JORVIK RESOURCES #713
Mixed Team
01:30:24.3
01:30:24.3
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:22:45.7
618
4
4
00:00:44.6
42
2
2
00:31:32.9
221
1
1
00:01:01.4
297
5
5
00:34:19.5
608
4
4
4
162
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #162
Male 20-24
01:00:20.1
01:00:20.1
1
(4)
20-24
1
Male
4
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:12:43.5
6
1
6
00:00:46.9
53
1
37
00:28:25.4
41
3
41
00:00:42.6
93
2
70
00:17:41.5
5
1
5
53
263
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #263
Female 30-34
01:05:53.9
01:05:53.9
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:27.4
23
1
6
00:00:54.7
122
5
33
00:29:11.4
79
2
3
00:00:38.2
56
2
17
00:21:41.9
141
3
17
64
306
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #306
Female 35-39
01:06:31.1
01:06:31.1
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:14:42.9
90
2
24
00:00:43.7
34
1
8
00:29:28.9
97
2
5
00:00:35.3
38
1
12
00:21:00.1
101
2
10
5
743
Michael MCCONNELL
Michael MCCONNELL #743
Male 30-34
01:00:55.6
01:00:55.6
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:12:40.9
4
1
4
00:00:55.5
128
17
91
00:27:28.7
15
4
15
00:00:50.7
174
38
120
00:18:59.7
19
4
19
551
774
PHANTOM GHOSTS
PHANTOM GHOSTS #774
Mixed Team
01:30:24.7
01:30:24.7
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:14:26.3
71
2
2
00:00:55.2
126
3
3
00:35:35.0
455
3
3
00:00:51.9
191
3
3
00:38:36.2
636
5
5
69
312
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #312
Female 35-39
01:06:50.4
01:06:50.4
2
(6)
35-39
2
Female
6
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:40.8
165
4
46
00:00:47.6
62
3
16
00:29:10.4
76
1
2
00:00:35.4
39
2
13
00:20:36.0
79
1
6
6
126
Kevin MCEWAN
Kevin MCEWAN #126
Male 30-34
01:01:12.6
01:01:12.6
2
(6)
30-34
2
Male
6
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:14:01.7
51
7
35
00:00:49.9
88
12
63
00:26:48.2
6
2
6
00:00:31.1
16
5
10
00:19:01.6
20
5
20
7
194
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #194
Male 25-29
01:01:39.9
01:01:39.9
3
(7)
25-29
3
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:14:21.3
62
7
42
00:00:47.0
54
5
38
00:28:05.8
30
3
30
00:00:35.1
37
5
26
00:17:50.5
6
2
6
81
242
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #242
Female 30-34
01:07:28.9
01:07:28.9
2
(7)
30-34
2
Female
7
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:13:51.5
40
2
14
00:00:48.6
77
2
19
00:28:47.8
57
1
1
00:00:39.7
70
3
20
00:23:21.1
255
9
51
83
452
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #452
Female 45-49
01:07:30.6
01:07:30.6
1
(8)
45-49
1
Female
8
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:24.0
146
1
39
00:01:01.0
169
3
51
00:29:38.0
110
1
8
00:00:49.1
153
1
49
00:20:38.3
81
1
7
8
777
Benjamin WALTON
Benjamin WALTON #777
Male 16-19
01:01:40.3
01:01:40.3
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
2:23 min/km
00:13:53.7
45
3
30
00:00:47.8
64
3
46
00:27:36.9
19
1
19
00:00:39.4
66
4
48
00:18:42.2
12
1
12
89
468
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #468
Female 50-54
01:07:55.8
01:07:55.8
1
(9)
50-54
1
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:59.8
114
1
33
00:00:58.1
146
1
40
00:30:26.4
152
1
14
00:00:44.3
107
1
31
00:20:47.0
90
1
9
9
96
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #96
Male 30-34
01:01:41.6
01:01:41.6
3
(9)
30-34
3
Male
9
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:13:24.3
17
3
13
00:00:43.1
26
4
19
00:29:42.3
114
19
106
00:00:30.9
14
4
9
00:17:20.9
3
1
3
90
75
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #75
Female 16-19
01:07:58.9
01:07:58.9
2
(10)
16-19
2
Female
10
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:13:37.0
29
3
10
00:00:39.1
12
2
3
00:32:47.8
299
5
61
00:00:30.0
11
3
3
00:20:24.9
74
2
5
10
163
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #163
Male 20-24
01:01:43.4
01:01:43.4
2
(10)
20-24
2
Male
10
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:12:49.5
9
2
8
00:00:56.7
137
3
96
00:27:27.1
13
1
13
00:01:00.6
290
5
183
00:19:29.3
32
2
31
11
186
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #186
Male 25-29
01:01:45.9
01:01:45.9
4
(11)
25-29
4
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:13:28.0
24
4
17
00:00:39.3
13
2
10
00:28:23.3
39
5
39
00:00:35.9
41
6
28
00:18:39.2
11
3
11
98
65
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #65
Female 14-15
01:08:19.8
01:08:19.8
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:13:27.0
21
2
5
00:00:52.8
103
6
27
00:32:49.6
300
2
62
00:00:30.6
12
1
4
00:20:39.6
83
1
8
12
336
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #336
Male 35-39
01:02:05.8
01:02:05.8
1
(12)
35-39
1
Male
12
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:14:30.5
76
8
52
00:00:53.2
108
17
79
00:27:04.4
10
2
10
00:00:39.2
63
6
45
00:18:58.2
17
3
17
101
599
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #599
Female 25-29
01:08:22.9
01:08:22.9
2
(12)
25-29
2
Female
12
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:14:55.1
108
7
30
00:00:57.8
145
7
39
00:29:47.2
120
2
9
00:00:39.7
71
1
21
00:22:02.9
161
2
19
13
392
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #392
Male 35-39
01:02:12.6
01:02:12.6
2
(13)
35-39
2
Male
13
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:13:23.9
16
1
12
00:00:42.6
23
4
16
00:27:27.7
14
3
14
00:00:31.9
20
1
13
00:20:06.3
53
8
51
103
420
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #420
Female 40-44
01:08:26.9
01:08:26.9
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:16:25.8
226
8
71
00:00:34.7
4
1
1
00:29:26.2
93
1
4
00:00:32.8
25
1
8
00:21:27.2
125
2
16
14
499
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #499
Male 40-44
01:02:14.6
01:02:14.6
2
(14)
40-44
2
Male
14
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:14:33.8
79
5
54
00:00:33.7
3
2
3
00:27:20.9
12
3
12
00:00:35.5
40
1
27
00:19:10.6
23
2
23
112
726
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #726
Female 20-24
01:09:04.2
01:09:04.2
2
(14)
20-24
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:50.5
189
6
53
00:00:56.2
132
3
37
00:31:01.7
189
2
24
00:00:50.7
175
4
54
00:20:24.9
73
2
4
15
655
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #655
Male 45-49
01:02:21.4
01:02:21.4
1
(15)
45-49
1
Male
15
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:13:42.1
33
1
20
00:00:37.5
8
1
6
00:26:56.4
8
1
8
00:00:37.6
52
1
37
00:20:27.5
75
11
70
122
259
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #259
Female 30-34
01:09:25.4
01:09:25.4
3
(15)
30-34
3
Female
15
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:09.6
54
3
16
00:01:12.0
242
10
80
00:30:27.6
153
3
15
00:00:52.9
207
11
65
00:22:43.1
212
7
37
130
66
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #66
Female 14-15
01:09:47.4
01:09:47.4
2
(16)
14-15
2
Female
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:32.7
27
3
8
00:00:42.4
22
2
7
00:31:49.0
243
1
40
00:00:34.9
36
5
11
00:23:08.2
244
3
45
16
385
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #385
Male 35-39
01:02:21.4
01:02:21.4
3
(16)
35-39
3
Male
16
EFS
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:15:45.0
173
24
123
00:00:53.4
110
18
80
00:27:46.9
22
5
22
00:00:39.0
62
5
44
00:17:16.9
2
1
2
134
570
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #570
Female 25-29
01:09:57.1
01:09:57.1
3
(17)
25-29
3
Female
17
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:32.1
26
3
7
00:01:14.5
256
14
85
00:30:39.6
162
4
18
00:01:08.8
375
27
132
00:23:21.9
259
10
54
17
141
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #141
Male 30-34
01:02:25.3
01:02:25.3
4
(17)
30-34
4
Male
17
Endurance Fitness Systems
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:14:53.4
104
14
73
00:00:38.9
10
1
8
00:28:01.3
27
6
27
00:00:40.3
75
20
54
00:18:11.2
8
2
8
138
80
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #80
Female 16-19
01:10:16.9
01:10:16.9
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:36.4
28
2
9
00:00:35.7
6
1
2
00:31:44.9
236
2
36
00:00:25.1
2
1
1
00:23:54.6
283
8
62
18
201
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #201
Male 25-29
01:02:32.1
01:02:32.1
5
(18)
25-29
5
Male
18
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:12:54.5
10
1
9
00:00:43.5
32
3
24
00:29:26.3
94
12
90
00:00:34.1
29
3
21
00:18:53.6
15
6
15
19
258
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #258
Male 16-19
01:02:48.8
01:02:48.8
2
(19)
16-19
2
Male
19
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:12:08.9
1
1
1
00:00:32.8
2
1
2
00:28:58.0
65
2
64
00:00:29.3
9
1
7
00:20:39.6
84
2
76
141
262
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #262
Female 30-34
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7
4
(19)
30-34
4
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:16:00.0
209
7
60
00:00:52.4
102
3
26
00:30:52.4
174
4
20
00:00:47.8
140
6
40
00:21:55.9
152
4
18
143
584
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #584
Female 25-29
01:10:39.3
01:10:39.3
4
(20)
25-29
4
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:17.3
61
4
19
00:00:52.0
97
3
25
00:32:14.3
269
9
52
00:00:44.8
113
5
33
00:22:30.7
199
6
32
20
620
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #620
Male 45-49
01:03:01.4
01:03:01.4
2
(20)
45-49
2
Male
20
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:14:24.7
69
7
47
00:00:43.9
38
3
28
00:28:13.8
34
6
34
00:00:42.6
94
5
71
00:18:56.2
16
1
16
145
83
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #83
Female 16-19
01:10:39.6
01:10:39.6
4
(21)
16-19
4
Female
21
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:14.0
57
7
18
00:00:45.3
45
5
12
00:32:09.0
266
4
49
00:00:30.9
15
4
6
00:23:00.2
232
6
41
21
90
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #90
Male 30-34
01:03:13.4
01:03:13.4
5
(21)
30-34
5
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:15:22.5
145
20
104
00:00:43.9
39
6
29
00:26:42.8
3
1
3
00:00:29.4
10
3
8
00:19:54.5
42
10
40
22
59
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #59
Male 14-15
01:03:14.4
01:03:14.4
1
(22)
14-15
1
Male
22
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:52.0
41
6
26
00:00:35.1
5
1
4
00:29:16.6
84
1
81
00:00:21.4
1
1
1
00:19:09.1
21
1
21
146
293
Lee Anne FLUGEL
Lee Anne FLUGEL #293
Female 35-39
01:10:40.6
01:10:40.6
3
(22)
35-39
3
Female
22
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:17:25.0
326
20
106
00:00:44.0
41
2
11
00:29:36.2
109
3
7
00:00:42.8
97
5
25
00:22:12.4
178
4
24
148
78
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #78
Female 16-19
01:10:44.1
01:10:44.1
5
(23)
16-19
5
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:40.7
32
5
12
00:01:18.7
292
11
100
00:32:06.1
260
3
47
00:00:34.1
31
5
9
00:23:04.3
236
7
43
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (729 items)