SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
300
51
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #51
Male 14-15
01:16:48.7
01:16:48.7
8
(234)
14-15
8
Male
234
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:19:03.5
490
10
314
00:00:47.1
57
5
40
00:33:02.2
310
7
244
00:00:47.6
134
9
97
00:23:08.1
243
6
199
121
52
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #52
Male 14-15
01:09:24.9
01:09:24.9
6
(107)
14-15
6
Male
107
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:14.1
11
1
10
00:00:43.8
37
3
27
00:32:59.2
305
6
241
00:00:33.2
26
6
18
00:21:54.4
149
5
132
321
53
Gus LAUFMANN
Gus LAUFMANN #53
Male 14-15
01:17:37.6
01:17:37.6
9
(246)
14-15
9
Male
246
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:28.8
25
4
18
00:01:59.8
529
9
324
00:33:36.7
353
9
274
00:00:50.4
171
10
118
00:27:41.7
483
10
324
517
54
Samuel MUMME
Samuel MUMME #54
Male 14-15
01:27:58.1
01:27:58.1
10
(343)
14-15
10
Male
343
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:18:59.9
483
9
312
00:02:49.4
624
10
372
00:39:33.2
580
10
367
00:00:44.4
109
8
78
00:25:51.1
384
9
280
27
55
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #55
Male 14-15
01:03:38.6
01:03:38.6
2
(27)
14-15
2
Male
27
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:13:27.4
22
3
16
00:00:43.2
27
2
20
00:29:35.4
106
2
100
00:00:27.5
5
2
3
00:19:24.9
29
2
28
46
56
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #56
Male 14-15
01:05:30.6
01:05:30.6
3
(45)
14-15
3
Male
45
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:02.8
52
7
36
00:00:47.1
58
6
41
00:30:42.1
166
3
148
00:00:32.1
22
5
15
00:19:26.3
30
3
29
281
57
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #57
Male 14-15
01:16:00.1
01:16:00.1
7
(219)
14-15
7
Male
219
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:26.9
330
8
220
00:00:50.9
93
7
67
00:33:08.8
319
8
250
00:00:28.8
7
4
5
00:24:04.6
291
8
226
117
58
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #58
Male 14-15
01:09:15.9
01:09:15.9
4
(103)
14-15
4
Male
103
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:25.0
20
2
15
00:00:56.6
134
8
94
00:31:11.3
200
4
175
00:00:28.3
6
3
4
00:23:14.6
249
7
201
22
59
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #59
Male 14-15
01:03:14.4
01:03:14.4
1
(22)
14-15
1
Male
22
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:52.0
41
6
26
00:00:35.1
5
1
4
00:29:16.6
84
1
81
00:00:21.4
1
1
1
00:19:09.1
21
1
21
118
60
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #60
Male 14-15
01:09:17.5
01:09:17.5
5
(104)
14-15
5
Male
104
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:46.0
36
5
22
00:00:45.6
49
4
33
00:32:39.2
293
5
234
00:00:42.1
88
7
67
00:21:24.4
120
4
105
189
61
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #61
Female 14-15
01:12:35.8
01:12:35.8
3
(34)
14-15
3
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:10.2
55
4
17
00:00:45.4
46
3
13
00:34:04.2
382
3
90
00:00:30.7
13
2
5
00:23:05.0
238
2
44
478
62
Jodie WOOD
Jodie WOOD #62
Female Mates Wave
01:25:16.9
01:25:16.9
1
(147)
Mates Wave
1
Female
147
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:17:05.5
295
1
94
00:01:25.6
342
1
118
00:39:12.8
571
1
201
00:01:17.5
445
1
162
00:26:15.2
408
1
116
388
63
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #63
Female 14-15
01:20:41.3
01:20:41.3
6
(108)
14-15
6
Female
108
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:14:24.5
68
5
21
00:00:47.1
56
5
15
00:36:41.1
499
5
150
00:00:39.5
69
6
19
00:28:08.8
493
6
163
64
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #64
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:12:36.9
00:00:40.1
00:00:00.8
00:36:32.8
98
65
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #65
Female 14-15
01:08:19.8
01:08:19.8
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:13:27.0
21
2
5
00:00:52.8
103
6
27
00:32:49.6
300
2
62
00:00:30.6
12
1
4
00:20:39.6
83
1
8
130
66
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #66
Female 14-15
01:09:47.4
01:09:47.4
2
(16)
14-15
2
Female
16
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:32.7
27
3
8
00:00:42.4
22
2
7
00:31:49.0
243
1
40
00:00:34.9
36
5
11
00:23:08.2
244
3
45
335
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:18:27.4
01:18:27.4
5
(84)
14-15
5
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:15:00.5
116
6
34
00:00:41.1
17
1
5
00:36:55.9
516
6
162
00:00:34.8
35
4
10
00:25:14.9
355
4
89
68
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #68
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
620
69
Sean HARRINGTON
Sean HARRINGTON #69
Male 16-19
01:43:54.5
01:43:54.5
5
(382)
16-19
5
Male
382
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:14:03.5
53
4
37
00:01:16.9
272
5
179
00:53:47.0
645
5
387
00:00:37.1
47
2
34
00:34:09.7
607
5
376
35
70
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #70
Male 16-19
01:04:49.4
01:04:49.4
3
(34)
16-19
3
Male
34
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:12:41.5
5
2
5
00:00:45.9
50
2
34
00:29:58.7
129
4
120
00:00:38.5
61
3
43
00:20:44.7
88
3
80
185
71
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #71
Male 16-19
01:12:31.9
01:12:31.9
4
(152)
16-19
4
Male
152
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:18:05.3
397
5
267
00:00:51.0
94
4
68
00:29:35.3
104
3
98
00:00:49.3
155
5
105
00:23:10.8
245
4
200
72
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #72
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
149
73
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #73
Female 16-19
01:10:48.6
01:10:48.6
6
(24)
16-19
6
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:39.3
30
4
11
00:00:43.8
35
4
9
00:33:12.4
323
6
70
00:00:25.8
3
2
2
00:22:47.2
215
5
38
334
74
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #74
Female 16-19
01:18:25.4
01:18:25.4
11
(83)
16-19
11
Female
83
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:15.0
13
1
2
00:00:56.2
131
8
36
00:36:58.4
518
11
163
00:00:46.3
123
9
36
00:26:29.3
425
11
125
90
75
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #75
Female 16-19
01:07:58.9
01:07:58.9
2
(10)
16-19
2
Female
10
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:13:37.0
29
3
10
00:00:39.1
12
2
3
00:32:47.8
299
5
61
00:00:30.0
11
3
3
00:20:24.9
74
2
5
593
76
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #76
Female 16-19
01:35:39.7
01:35:39.7
12
(220)
16-19
12
Female
220
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:17:09.3
301
11
95
00:01:19.9
301
12
105
00:37:04.6
522
12
167
00:01:11.2
400
12
142
00:38:54.5
638
12
246
47
77
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #77
Female 16-19
01:05:35.6
01:05:35.6
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:23.4
67
8
20
00:00:42.2
20
3
6
00:30:30.2
156
1
17
00:00:38.3
59
6
18
00:19:21.4
26
1
1
148
78
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #78
Female 16-19
01:10:44.1
01:10:44.1
5
(23)
16-19
5
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:40.7
32
5
12
00:01:18.7
292
11
100
00:32:06.1
260
3
47
00:00:34.1
31
5
9
00:23:04.3
236
7
43
326
79
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #79
Female 16-19
01:17:45.6
01:17:45.6
9
(79)
16-19
9
Female
79
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:02.4
120
10
36
00:00:48.8
79
6
20
00:35:42.7
460
9
131
00:00:43.6
103
7
28
00:25:28.1
367
9
97
138
80
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #80
Female 16-19
01:10:16.9
01:10:16.9
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:36.4
28
2
9
00:00:35.7
6
1
2
00:31:44.9
236
2
36
00:00:25.1
2
1
1
00:23:54.6
283
8
62
332
81
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #81
Female 16-19
01:18:14.8
01:18:14.8
10
(82)
16-19
10
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:43.9
35
6
13
00:00:58.6
153
9
44
00:36:53.7
512
10
159
00:00:43.9
105
8
29
00:25:54.4
391
10
106
82
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #82
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
145
83
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #83
Female 16-19
01:10:39.6
01:10:39.6
4
(21)
16-19
4
Female
21
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:14.0
57
7
18
00:00:45.3
45
5
12
00:32:09.0
266
4
49
00:00:30.9
15
4
6
00:23:00.2
232
6
41
285
84
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #84
Female 16-19
01:16:09.1
01:16:09.1
8
(64)
16-19
8
Female
64
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:30.9
338
12
108
00:01:00.6
164
10
50
00:34:20.2
398
8
98
00:01:01.9
307
11
108
00:22:15.4
186
3
27
611
85
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #85
Female Paratriathlete
01:41:30.6
01:41:30.6
2
(228)
Paratriathlete
2
Female
228
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:22:07.6
606
2
235
00:02:03.7
546
1
210
00:39:31.2
579
2
209
00:01:10.8
397
1
139
00:36:37.1
623
2
237
571
86
Casey HYDE
Casey HYDE #86
Female Paratriathlete
01:33:12.6
01:33:12.6
1
(201)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
201
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:19:50.0
543
1
196
00:02:26.2
591
2
232
00:35:01.9
431
1
115
00:02:14.1
627
2
242
00:33:40.3
599
1
225
521
87
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #87
Male Paratriathlete
01:28:35.3
01:28:35.3
1
(345)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
345
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:22:45.5
617
1
376
00:01:45.4
471
1
296
00:46:19.5
638
1
385
00:01:40.5
570
1
346
00:16:04.3
1
1
1
522
88
Bradley ADAMS
Bradley ADAMS #88
Male 30-34
01:28:35.8
01:28:35.8
67
(346)
30-34
67
Male
346
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:21:11.3
588
70
357
00:01:53.1
508
62
316
00:35:24.4
447
61
321
00:01:05.8
346
52
223
00:29:01.1
521
65
340
162
89
Bryan APATHY
Bryan APATHY #89
Male 30-34
01:11:18.3
01:11:18.3
29
(133)
30-34
29
Male
133
TRC
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:47.0
178
25
126
00:01:08.2
214
33
140
00:30:30.4
157
29
140
00:01:02.1
312
49
197
00:22:50.3
219
39
180
21
90
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #90
Male 30-34
01:03:13.4
01:03:13.4
5
(21)
30-34
5
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:15:22.5
145
20
104
00:00:43.9
39
6
29
00:26:42.8
3
1
3
00:00:29.4
10
3
8
00:19:54.5
42
10
40
63
91
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO #91
Male 30-34
01:06:26.8
01:06:26.8
15
(59)
30-34
15
Male
59
Boddington Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:15:03.2
123
16
84
00:00:42.3
21
3
15
00:30:20.2
141
26
131
00:00:27.1
4
1
2
00:19:53.8
41
9
39
136
92
Scott BIFFEN
Scott BIFFEN #92
Male 30-34
01:10:13.4
01:10:13.4
25
(119)
30-34
25
Male
119
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:17:51.8
374
49
254
00:01:24.1
330
45
209
00:29:46.2
117
20
109
00:00:52.8
202
41
136
00:20:18.4
64
17
61
71
93
Ben CAPORN
Ben CAPORN #93
Male 30-34
01:06:55.1
01:06:55.1
16
(65)
30-34
16
Male
65
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:14:40.0
84
10
59
00:00:57.6
143
20
101
00:29:58.2
128
24
119
00:00:55.0
226
44
152
00:20:24.1
70
20
67
165
94
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #94
Male 30-34
01:11:29.3
01:11:29.3
30
(135)
30-34
30
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:55.0
195
27
138
00:00:47.4
59
10
42
00:29:48.4
121
21
112
00:00:43.7
104
25
76
00:24:14.7
300
47
228
37
95
David CLOWES
David CLOWES #95
Male 30-34
01:04:53.6
01:04:53.6
11
(36)
30-34
11
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:15:47.3
179
26
127
00:00:48.6
78
11
57
00:28:18.3
37
9
37
00:00:34.3
32
11
23
00:19:24.9
28
6
27
9
96
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #96
Male 30-34
01:01:41.6
01:01:41.6
3
(9)
30-34
3
Male
9
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:13:24.3
17
3
13
00:00:43.1
26
4
19
00:29:42.3
114
19
106
00:00:30.9
14
4
9
00:17:20.9
3
1
3
528
97
Chad COSSOM
Chad COSSOM #97
Male 30-34
01:28:54.5
01:28:54.5
69
(350)
30-34
69
Male
350
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:17:03.4
290
41
197
00:01:06.7
206
29
133
00:37:06.8
526
70
354
00:01:39.3
565
65
343
00:31:58.1
579
70
363
98
Adam DANCE
Adam DANCE #98
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
257
99
Chris DAVIS
Chris DAVIS #99
Male 30-34
01:14:56.3
01:14:56.3
43
(202)
30-34
43
Male
202
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:50.5
471
59
305
00:01:05.1
192
27
123
00:33:53.5
369
52
285
00:00:44.9
114
28
81
00:20:22.1
67
18
64
100
Dave ELLIOTT
Dave ELLIOTT #100
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (729 items)