SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
59
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #59
Male 14-15
01:03:14.4
01:03:14.4
1
(22)
14-15
1
Male
22
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:52.0
41
6
26
00:00:35.1
5
1
4
00:29:16.6
84
1
81
00:00:21.4
1
1
1
00:19:09.1
21
1
21
98
65
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #65
Female 14-15
01:08:19.8
01:08:19.8
1
(11)
14-15
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:13:27.0
21
2
5
00:00:52.8
103
6
27
00:32:49.6
300
2
62
00:00:30.6
12
1
4
00:20:39.6
83
1
8
138
80
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #80
Female 16-19
01:10:16.9
01:10:16.9
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:36.4
28
2
9
00:00:35.7
6
1
2
00:31:44.9
236
2
36
00:00:25.1
2
1
1
00:23:54.6
283
8
62
611
85
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #85
Female Paratriathlete
01:41:30.6
01:41:30.6
2
(228)
Paratriathlete
2
Female
228
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:22:07.6
606
2
235
00:02:03.7
546
1
210
00:39:31.2
579
2
209
00:01:10.8
397
1
139
00:36:37.1
623
2
237
521
87
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #87
Male Paratriathlete
01:28:35.3
01:28:35.3
1
(345)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
345
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:22:45.5
617
1
376
00:01:45.4
471
1
296
00:46:19.5
638
1
385
00:01:40.5
570
1
346
00:16:04.3
1
1
1
63
91
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO
Joao Carlos BERNARDES NETO #91
Male 30-34
01:06:26.8
01:06:26.8
15
(59)
30-34
15
Male
59
Boddington Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:15:03.2
123
16
84
00:00:42.3
21
3
15
00:30:20.2
141
26
131
00:00:27.1
4
1
2
00:19:53.8
41
9
39
227
169
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #169
Male 20-24
01:14:06.5
01:14:06.5
5
(181)
20-24
5
Male
181
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:17:23.0
323
7
215
00:01:19.2
296
6
190
00:32:28.7
285
7
228
00:00:41.9
87
1
66
00:22:13.5
181
4
156
1
176
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #176
Male 25-29
00:58:52.6
00:58:52.6
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:17 min/km
00:13:23.7
15
2
11
00:00:45.4
47
4
32
00:26:40.4
1
1
1
00:00:34.0
27
1
19
00:17:29.0
4
1
4
66
225
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #225
Male 55-59
01:06:34.4
01:06:34.4
1
(61)
55-59
1
Male
61
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:18:15.0
412
13
275
00:00:49.8
87
2
62
00:27:38.7
20
2
20
00:00:34.6
33
1
24
00:19:16.1
25
1
25
211
227
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #227
Male 60-64
01:13:31.6
01:13:31.6
1
(169)
60-64
1
Male
169
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:17:35.0
345
1
234
00:01:36.4
421
2
266
00:30:44.2
170
1
151
00:01:07.7
365
1
234
00:22:28.2
195
1
166
344
236
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #236
Male 70-74
01:18:46.1
01:18:46.1
1
(256)
70-74
1
Male
256
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:20.8
221
1
151
00:01:28.3
361
1
231
00:33:13.9
327
1
255
00:01:10.4
394
1
252
00:26:32.6
431
1
300
435
234
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #234
Male 65-69
01:22:53.4
01:22:53.4
2
(305)
65-69
2
Male
305
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:22:42.9
616
4
375
00:01:35.5
418
4
263
00:31:16.3
205
1
179
00:01:02.8
318
1
201
00:26:15.8
409
1
291
19
258
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #258
Male 16-19
01:02:48.8
01:02:48.8
2
(19)
16-19
2
Male
19
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:12:08.9
1
1
1
00:00:32.8
2
1
2
00:28:58.0
65
2
64
00:00:29.3
9
1
7
00:20:39.6
84
2
76
173
276
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #276
Female 30-34
01:11:49.9
01:11:49.9
5
(31)
30-34
5
Female
31
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:10.0
213
8
63
00:01:04.1
186
7
62
00:31:27.1
217
5
28
00:00:37.6
50
1
15
00:22:31.0
201
6
33
64
306
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #306
Female 35-39
01:06:31.1
01:06:31.1
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:14:42.9
90
2
24
00:00:43.7
34
1
8
00:29:28.9
97
2
5
00:00:35.3
38
1
12
00:21:00.1
101
2
10
13
392
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #392
Male 35-39
01:02:12.6
01:02:12.6
2
(13)
35-39
2
Male
13
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:13:23.9
16
1
12
00:00:42.6
23
4
16
00:27:27.7
14
3
14
00:00:31.9
20
1
13
00:20:06.3
53
8
51
103
420
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #420
Female 40-44
01:08:26.9
01:08:26.9
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:16:25.8
226
8
71
00:00:34.7
4
1
1
00:29:26.2
93
1
4
00:00:32.8
25
1
8
00:21:27.2
125
2
16
83
452
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #452
Female 45-49
01:07:30.6
01:07:30.6
1
(8)
45-49
1
Female
8
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:24.0
146
1
39
00:01:01.0
169
3
51
00:29:38.0
110
1
8
00:00:49.1
153
1
49
00:20:38.3
81
1
7
89
468
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #468
Female 50-54
01:07:55.8
01:07:55.8
1
(9)
50-54
1
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:59.8
114
1
33
00:00:58.1
146
1
40
00:30:26.4
152
1
14
00:00:44.3
107
1
31
00:20:47.0
90
1
9
209
478
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #478
Female 55-59
01:13:25.8
01:13:25.8
1
(42)
55-59
1
Female
42
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:00.9
117
1
35
00:00:47.9
66
1
17
00:30:22.6
144
1
11
00:00:52.0
192
1
60
00:26:22.1
415
2
119
427
480
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #480
Female 60-64
01:22:33.9
01:22:33.9
1
(129)
60-64
1
Female
129
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:18:37.5
450
2
151
00:01:22.5
314
1
112
00:34:44.3
424
1
113
00:01:16.0
436
1
158
00:26:33.4
433
2
131
642
482
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #482
Female 65-69
01:53:00.8
01:53:00.8
2
(249)
65-69
2
Female
249
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:21:06.2
585
2
226
00:02:20.7
582
2
228
00:46:19.3
637
2
248
00:01:08.2
371
1
129
00:42:06.4
640
2
248
640
484
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #484
Female 70-74
01:51:36.3
01:51:36.3
1
(247)
70-74
1
Female
247
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:26:54.3
640
1
251
00:02:12.4
564
1
218
00:43:49.8
627
1
241
00:02:14.3
628
1
243
00:36:25.2
621
1
235
14
499
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #499
Male 40-44
01:02:14.6
01:02:14.6
2
(14)
40-44
2
Male
14
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:14:33.8
79
5
54
00:00:33.7
3
2
3
00:27:20.9
12
3
12
00:00:35.5
40
1
27
00:19:10.6
23
2
23
52
565
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #565
Female 20-24
01:05:52.1
01:05:52.1
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:14:30.7
77
2
23
00:00:43.9
40
1
10
00:30:25.7
148
1
13
00:00:38.1
55
1
16
00:19:33.5
34
1
2
101
599
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #599
Female 25-29
01:08:22.9
01:08:22.9
2
(12)
25-29
2
Female
12
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:14:55.1
108
7
30
00:00:57.8
145
7
39
00:29:47.2
120
2
9
00:00:39.7
71
1
21
00:22:02.9
161
2
19
15
655
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #655
Male 45-49
01:02:21.4
01:02:21.4
1
(15)
45-49
1
Male
15
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:13:42.1
33
1
20
00:00:37.5
8
1
6
00:26:56.4
8
1
8
00:00:37.6
52
1
37
00:20:27.5
75
11
70
38
682
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #682
Male 50-54
01:04:53.6
01:04:53.6
2
(37)
50-54
2
Male
37
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:13:55.8
46
1
31
00:00:40.6
16
1
12
00:28:14.6
35
3
35
00:00:42.2
89
1
68
00:21:20.3
116
7
102
434
711
Steed WILSON
Steed WILSON #711
Male Mates Wave
01:22:52.4
01:22:52.4
1
(304)
Mates Wave
1
Male
304
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:14:23.3
66
1
46
00:02:32.3
603
1
360
00:38:22.6
555
1
361
00:01:20.4
470
1
291
00:26:13.5
403
1
289
545
776
THE CRIPPLE AND HIS MATE
THE CRIPPLE AND HIS MATE #776
Mixed Team
01:30:08.5
01:30:08.5
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
3:30 min/km
00:25:41.0
635
5
5
00:02:08.8
556
5
5
00:36:57.6
517
4
4
00:00:50.2
167
1
1
00:24:30.7
317
2
2
478
62
Jodie WOOD
Jodie WOOD #62
Female Mates Wave
01:25:16.9
01:25:16.9
1
(147)
Mates Wave
1
Female
147
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:17:05.5
295
1
94
00:01:25.6
342
1
118
00:39:12.8
571
1
201
00:01:17.5
445
1
162
00:26:15.2
408
1
116
461
770
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #770
Female 50-54
01:24:06.9
01:24:06.9
7
(140)
50-54
7
Female
140
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:42.3
457
5
154
00:02:02.1
541
10
208
00:37:11.0
527
9
169
00:00:58.8
263
2
94
00:25:12.6
351
4
86
450
714
KINGDOMCITY TORPEDOES
KINGDOMCITY TORPEDOES #714
Mixed Team
01:23:43.8
01:23:43.8
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:14.5
12
1
1
00:00:56.6
135
4
4
00:39:34.1
581
5
5
00:00:51.0
178
2
2
00:29:07.5
528
3
3
128
695
Stephen NAPPER
Stephen NAPPER #695
Male 50-54
01:09:45.6
01:09:45.6
6
(113)
50-54
6
Male
113
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:49.0
183
7
129
00:01:16.4
267
17
177
00:30:25.8
149
10
136
00:00:46.4
126
2
90
00:21:27.9
126
8
110
626
706
Jessica BERRY
Jessica BERRY #706
Female Mates Wave
01:45:01.1
01:45:01.1
2
(238)
Mates Wave
2
Female
238
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:25:18.2
632
3
246
00:02:23.4
586
2
229
00:43:52.4
628
2
242
00:01:35.4
553
2
213
00:31:51.5
576
2
211
634
707
Iain NORRISH
Iain NORRISH #707
Male Mates Wave
01:47:13.8
01:47:13.8
3
(386)
Mates Wave
3
Male
386
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:24:17.5
627
3
380
00:02:32.6
604
2
361
00:40:15.4
597
2
372
00:02:05.7
617
2
374
00:38:02.4
632
3
385
45
638
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #638
Male 45-49
01:05:20.3
01:05:20.3
7
(44)
45-49
7
Male
44
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:16:38.5
251
20
173
00:00:49.7
83
5
59
00:27:32.3
18
3
18
00:00:40.4
78
2
57
00:19:39.2
36
4
34
493
563
Lisa ROSE
Lisa ROSE #563
Female 20-24
01:26:12.6
01:26:12.6
13
(156)
20-24
13
Female
156
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:18:50.1
469
13
162
00:01:49.2
490
14
180
00:40:29.7
600
16
222
00:00:42.8
95
2
24
00:24:20.6
305
8
74
253
572
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #572
Female 25-29
01:14:49.1
01:14:49.1
8
(53)
25-29
8
Female
53
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:25.9
150
9
41
00:00:53.8
114
5
30
00:33:55.3
372
14
84
00:00:43.1
99
2
27
00:23:50.8
280
11
61
578
483
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #483
Female 65-69
01:33:40.6
01:33:40.6
1
(208)
65-69
1
Female
208
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:19:19.0
511
1
185
00:01:19.9
300
1
104
00:39:06.8
569
1
199
00:01:44.4
584
2
225
00:32:10.3
581
1
215
474
479
Johanna CLARKSON
Johanna CLARKSON #479
Female 60-64
01:25:09.1
01:25:09.1
2
(144)
60-64
2
Female
144
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:20:23.8
563
3
209
00:02:14.3
567
3
220
00:37:18.0
533
2
173
00:01:40.2
568
2
218
00:23:32.6
267
1
55
68
516
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #516
Male 40-44
01:06:37.6
01:06:37.6
4
(63)
40-44
4
Male
63
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:53.7
191
17
135
00:00:30.0
1
1
1
00:28:27.9
44
4
44
00:00:36.0
43
2
30
00:21:09.8
107
6
95
546
474
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #474
Female 55-59
01:30:12.6
01:30:12.6
4
(187)
55-59
4
Female
187
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:20:26.6
568
6
214
00:01:52.3
504
4
186
00:38:19.6
554
5
190
00:01:11.7
404
2
144
00:28:22.2
501
5
169
248
443
Lisa HITCHCOCK
Lisa HITCHCOCK #443
Female 45-49
01:14:42.5
01:14:42.5
4
(51)
45-49
4
Female
51
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:49.3
466
8
160
00:00:58.3
149
1
42
00:30:14.5
139
2
10
00:00:52.6
200
2
63
00:23:47.7
276
2
59
164
425
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #425
Female 40-44
01:11:27.9
01:11:27.9
3
(30)
40-44
3
Female
30
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:56.4
110
1
31
00:01:04.2
188
11
64
00:31:31.7
220
5
29
00:00:43.0
98
2
26
00:23:12.4
247
6
47
69
312
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #312
Female 35-39
01:06:50.4
01:06:50.4
2
(6)
35-39
2
Female
6
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:40.8
165
4
46
00:00:47.6
62
3
16
00:29:10.4
76
1
2
00:00:35.4
39
2
13
00:20:36.0
79
1
6
33
322
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #322
Male 35-39
01:04:45.1
01:04:45.1
6
(32)
35-39
6
Male
32
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:15:07.3
126
14
87
00:01:08.1
213
31
139
00:28:25.3
40
9
40
00:00:37.7
53
2
38
00:19:26.6
31
5
30
53
263
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #263
Female 30-34
01:05:53.9
01:05:53.9
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:27.4
23
1
6
00:00:54.7
122
5
33
00:29:11.4
79
2
3
00:00:38.2
56
2
17
00:21:41.9
141
3
17
519
237
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #237
Male 70-74
01:28:10.4
01:28:10.4
2
(344)
70-74
2
Male
344
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:20:43.5
575
2
353
00:01:31.8
387
2
252
00:33:37.7
356
2
276
00:01:17.9
449
2
280
00:30:59.3
563
2
358
102
226
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #226
Male 55-59
01:08:23.4
01:08:23.4
5
(90)
55-59
5
Male
90
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:14:42.7
89
3
64
00:00:56.9
140
4
99
00:29:54.0
125
8
116
00:00:38.3
57
2
40
00:22:11.4
174
7
151
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (729 items)