SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
491
252
Kate GRIFFITHS
Kate GRIFFITHS #252
Female 30-34
01:26:11.6
01:26:11.6
22
(154)
30-34
22
Female
154
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:18:36.8
448
25
149
00:02:25.1
590
34
231
00:34:36.1
415
12
108
00:01:22.9
483
29
183
00:29:10.5
531
28
182
96
209
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #209
Male 55-59
01:08:12.1
01:08:12.1
4
(86)
55-59
4
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:16:11.8
215
6
149
00:01:10.4
227
7
148
00:29:12.4
80
5
77
00:00:52.1
195
4
132
00:20:45.3
89
3
81
535
568
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #568
Female 25-29
01:29:26.5
01:29:26.5
35
(181)
25-29
35
Female
181
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:18:37.2
449
35
150
00:01:50.1
496
44
183
00:35:17.7
445
22
123
00:01:21.8
475
39
179
00:32:19.5
585
47
218
261
689
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #689
Male 50-54
01:15:02.4
01:15:02.4
14
(204)
50-54
14
Male
204
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:16:12.7
216
8
150
00:01:30.6
379
23
245
00:30:52.7
175
13
155
00:01:15.5
430
19
272
00:25:10.7
347
22
262
427
480
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #480
Female 60-64
01:22:33.9
01:22:33.9
1
(129)
60-64
1
Female
129
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:18:37.5
450
2
151
00:01:22.5
314
1
112
00:34:44.3
424
1
113
00:01:16.0
436
1
158
00:26:33.4
433
2
131
344
236
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #236
Male 70-74
01:18:46.1
01:18:46.1
1
(256)
70-74
1
Male
256
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:20.8
221
1
151
00:01:28.3
361
1
231
00:33:13.9
327
1
255
00:01:10.4
394
1
252
00:26:32.6
431
1
300
399
465
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #465
Female 50-54
01:21:18.6
01:21:18.6
5
(115)
50-54
5
Female
115
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:18:38.5
451
4
152
00:01:20.2
302
5
106
00:33:18.3
331
3
72
00:01:28.0
516
7
197
00:26:33.4
434
6
132
123
371
Dylan NASH
Dylan NASH #371
Male 35-39
01:09:32.8
01:09:32.8
22
(108)
35-39
22
Male
108
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:16:25.5
224
34
152
00:01:31.4
385
52
250
00:29:32.6
101
19
95
00:01:13.4
423
62
268
00:20:49.7
91
17
82
170
372
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #372
Male 35-39
01:11:40.6
01:11:40.6
31
(140)
35-39
31
Male
140
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:27.0
227
35
153
00:01:26.2
346
44
223
00:32:14.8
270
43
217
00:01:01.4
298
45
188
00:20:31.2
76
12
71
536
566
Samantha ALLARS
Samantha ALLARS #566
Female 25-29
01:29:30.2
01:29:30.2
36
(182)
25-29
36
Female
182
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:18:39.5
453
36
153
00:01:46.6
478
42
173
00:38:23.3
556
36
191
00:02:19.6
632
51
246
00:28:20.9
499
33
168
127
703
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #703
Male 50-54
01:09:43.1
01:09:43.1
5
(112)
50-54
5
Male
112
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:16:27.2
228
9
154
00:00:48.4
75
5
55
00:30:44.0
169
12
150
00:00:46.9
129
4
93
00:20:56.4
98
5
89
461
770
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #770
Female 50-54
01:24:06.9
01:24:06.9
7
(140)
50-54
7
Female
140
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:42.3
457
5
154
00:02:02.1
541
10
208
00:37:11.0
527
9
169
00:00:58.8
263
2
94
00:25:12.6
351
4
86
501
610
Kate RUSSELL
Kate RUSSELL #610
Female 25-29
01:26:34.9
01:26:34.9
31
(161)
25-29
31
Female
161
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:18:45.2
458
37
155
00:01:46.6
479
43
174
00:35:32.0
451
23
127
00:01:30.0
526
44
203
00:29:00.9
520
35
179
108
155
Leon WILKEN
Leon WILKEN #155
Male 30-34
01:08:40.4
01:08:40.4
20
(95)
30-34
20
Male
95
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:16:28.3
229
31
155
00:00:46.9
52
8
36
00:29:14.3
83
17
80
00:00:44.8
112
27
80
00:21:26.0
123
27
108
397
748
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #748
Female 30-34
01:21:17.6
01:21:17.6
17
(113)
30-34
17
Female
113
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:18:45.3
459
26
156
00:01:27.0
350
14
121
00:38:16.8
552
30
188
00:01:34.5
547
34
211
00:21:13.8
110
2
14
191
756
Nigel ADCOCK
Nigel ADCOCK #756
Male 40-44
01:12:38.3
01:12:38.3
17
(157)
40-44
17
Male
157
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:16:28.7
230
18
156
00:01:38.4
432
43
273
00:28:37.6
51
6
51
00:01:30.9
531
52
322
00:24:22.5
308
40
231
142
741
Romain KABS
Romain KABS #741
Male 30-34
01:10:36.3
01:10:36.3
26
(123)
30-34
26
Male
123
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:16:29.7
231
32
157
00:01:04.5
189
26
121
00:30:31.2
158
30
141
00:00:49.6
161
35
109
00:21:41.2
139
31
123
500
409
Danielle BECK
Danielle BECK #409
Female 40-44
01:26:31.5
01:26:31.5
24
(160)
40-44
24
Female
160
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:18:47.0
461
19
157
00:01:41.3
449
21
164
00:35:22.0
446
20
124
00:01:38.5
564
27
217
00:29:02.5
524
26
180
243
550
John WIKSTROM
John WIKSTROM #550
Male 40-44
01:14:37.6
01:14:37.6
29
(192)
40-44
29
Male
192
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:29.9
232
19
158
00:01:06.7
205
15
132
00:33:18.6
333
41
260
00:00:39.4
64
3
46
00:23:02.8
234
29
192
499
754
Joanne FRASER
Joanne FRASER #754
Female 35-39
01:26:27.3
01:26:27.3
30
(159)
35-39
30
Female
159
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:18:48.6
463
29
158
00:01:10.2
225
15
74
00:34:21.8
400
23
100
00:01:16.0
434
27
156
00:30:50.5
562
33
202
455
769
Jan GALLATLY
Jan GALLATLY #769
Female 50-54
01:24:03.5
01:24:03.5
6
(138)
50-54
6
Female
138
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:49.0
465
6
159
00:01:40.6
447
7
163
00:34:07.9
385
6
91
00:01:11.8
407
4
145
00:28:14.0
496
9
166
372
522
Iain KIRKALDY
Iain KIRKALDY #522
Male 40-44
01:20:09.4
01:20:09.4
43
(273)
40-44
43
Male
273
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:16:32.4
234
20
159
00:01:59.7
528
53
323
00:38:57.5
565
62
365
00:01:02.0
310
21
196
00:21:37.6
135
10
119
248
443
Lisa HITCHCOCK
Lisa HITCHCOCK #443
Female 45-49
01:14:42.5
01:14:42.5
4
(51)
45-49
4
Female
51
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:49.3
466
8
160
00:00:58.3
149
1
42
00:30:14.5
139
2
10
00:00:52.6
200
2
63
00:23:47.7
276
2
59
91
207
Dale ZABIELA
Dale ZABIELA #207
Male 25-29
01:07:59.7
01:07:59.7
14
(81)
25-29
14
Male
81
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:16:32.7
235
23
160
00:00:58.4
151
12
104
00:31:04.4
194
20
169
00:00:36.6
44
8
31
00:18:47.4
14
5
14
313
124
Kadir MASTAN
Kadir MASTAN #124
Male 30-34
01:17:28.5
01:17:28.5
47
(240)
30-34
47
Male
240
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:32.8
237
33
161
00:01:54.4
512
63
318
00:33:26.9
341
50
266
00:02:05.8
618
71
375
00:23:28.5
262
43
208
259
607
Natasha PHILLIPS
Natasha PHILLIPS #607
Female 25-29
01:14:58.7
01:14:58.7
10
(56)
25-29
10
Female
56
EliteSportz Specialist
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:49.9
468
38
161
00:00:58.3
150
8
43
00:31:40.1
228
6
32
00:00:58.5
257
18
90
00:22:31.6
203
7
34
493
563
Lisa ROSE
Lisa ROSE #563
Female 20-24
01:26:12.6
01:26:12.6
13
(156)
20-24
13
Female
156
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:18:50.1
469
13
162
00:01:49.2
490
14
180
00:40:29.7
600
16
222
00:00:42.8
95
2
24
00:24:20.6
305
8
74
318
393
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #393
Male 35-39
01:17:32.6
01:17:32.6
52
(243)
35-39
52
Male
243
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:33.3
238
36
162
00:01:32.9
397
54
255
00:33:06.9
315
51
248
00:01:33.9
545
71
330
00:24:45.5
333
52
249
235
423
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #423
Female 40-44
01:14:25.3
01:14:25.3
6
(48)
40-44
6
Female
48
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:18:50.5
470
20
163
00:01:01.9
174
8
55
00:30:27.7
154
2
16
00:00:52.3
197
5
61
00:23:12.7
248
7
48
428
722
Les BROWN
Les BROWN #722
Male 50-54
01:22:34.6
01:22:34.6
25
(298)
50-54
25
Male
298
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:16:33.7
239
10
163
00:03:05.9
632
33
378
00:31:38.1
226
17
194
00:02:12.9
624
31
379
00:29:03.8
526
31
344
147
363
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #363
Male 35-39
01:10:40.9
01:10:40.9
25
(125)
35-39
25
Male
125
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:16:33.7
240
37
164
00:00:49.8
84
15
60
00:30:04.5
131
25
122
00:00:54.1
217
35
147
00:22:18.6
187
34
160
471
562
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #562
Female 20-24
01:24:53.1
01:24:53.1
11
(143)
20-24
11
Female
143
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:18:51.3
472
14
164
00:01:23.3
322
8
115
00:36:48.4
508
11
156
00:01:17.5
444
16
161
00:26:32.5
430
11
129
586
463
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #463
Female 50-54
01:34:49.6
01:34:49.6
11
(214)
50-54
11
Female
214
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:18:52.1
473
7
165
00:01:38.5
433
6
156
00:40:03.6
592
11
218
00:01:18.9
457
6
167
00:32:56.2
594
11
223
86
167
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #167
Male 20-24
01:07:46.6
01:07:46.6
3
(78)
20-24
3
Male
78
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:16:34.8
242
5
165
00:01:06.8
207
5
134
00:28:48.0
58
4
57
00:01:09.9
388
7
248
00:20:06.8
54
3
52
380
147
Jason TAAFE
Jason TAAFE #147
Male 30-34
01:20:25.7
01:20:25.7
54
(275)
30-34
54
Male
275
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:16:35.3
244
34
166
00:01:24.1
328
44
208
00:32:24.2
282
47
226
00:01:13.0
420
55
266
00:28:48.9
510
61
333
394
448
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #448
Female 45-49
01:21:12.9
01:21:12.9
7
(110)
45-49
7
Female
110
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:18:52.5
475
9
166
00:01:16.6
270
7
88
00:33:07.7
317
7
67
00:01:12.5
415
9
148
00:26:43.4
444
11
137
503
265
Vici RICHARDSON
Vici RICHARDSON #265
Female 30-34
01:26:44.9
01:26:44.9
24
(163)
30-34
24
Female
163
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:18:53.1
476
27
167
00:01:55.8
518
29
195
00:39:41.7
584
33
212
00:01:29.7
525
33
202
00:24:44.5
331
14
82
308
662
Paul STEEL
Paul STEEL #662
Male 45-49
01:17:14.8
01:17:14.8
29
(238)
45-49
29
Male
238
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:36.3
245
19
167
00:01:36.3
420
32
265
00:35:02.0
432
42
315
00:01:09.4
383
23
243
00:22:50.7
220
25
181
505
412
Madelyn COERTZEN
Madelyn COERTZEN #412
Female 40-44
01:26:51.6
01:26:51.6
25
(165)
40-44
25
Female
165
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:18:59.3
480
21
168
00:01:43.6
460
22
168
00:35:26.9
448
21
125
00:02:17.6
631
31
245
00:28:24.1
504
23
172
347
511
Eddie HALL
Eddie HALL #511
Male 40-44
01:18:56.2
01:18:56.2
38
(258)
40-44
38
Male
258
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:36.3
246
21
168
00:01:28.6
365
34
234
00:35:09.6
440
53
318
00:01:02.3
315
23
199
00:24:39.3
329
43
247
531
260
Kylie NETTLETON
Kylie NETTLETON #260
Female 30-34
01:29:10.9
01:29:10.9
28
(178)
30-34
28
Female
178
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:19:00.3
484
28
169
00:01:34.8
409
19
146
00:36:42.9
504
22
153
00:01:40.4
569
35
219
00:30:12.3
550
32
193
135
115
Ralph HERBORT
Ralph HERBORT #115
Male 30-34
01:10:13.2
01:10:13.2
24
(118)
30-34
24
Male
118
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:16:37.2
247
35
169
00:00:56.4
133
19
93
00:28:59.8
67
15
66
00:00:50.4
169
37
116
00:22:49.2
218
38
179
174
153
Matthew WARE
Matthew WARE #153
Male 30-34
01:11:55.9
01:11:55.9
33
(143)
30-34
33
Male
143
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:37.4
248
36
170
00:01:07.6
211
31
137
00:30:40.5
163
32
145
00:00:49.9
164
36
112
00:22:40.2
209
37
174
520
765
Brenda COUTTS
Brenda COUTTS #765
Female 45-49
01:28:32.5
01:28:32.5
13
(174)
45-49
13
Female
174
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:19:01.3
485
10
170
00:02:16.2
574
17
224
00:39:21.4
577
17
207
00:02:03.7
613
17
238
00:25:49.7
382
6
102
430
104
Will GRAHAM
Will GRAHAM #104
Male 30-34
01:22:41.3
01:22:41.3
61
(300)
30-34
61
Male
300
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:16:37.8
249
37
171
00:01:09.4
221
34
147
00:33:36.0
349
51
273
00:00:47.3
133
32
96
00:30:30.5
557
69
355
312
291
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #291
Female 35-39
01:17:24.4
01:17:24.4
16
(72)
35-39
16
Female
72
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:19:01.7
486
30
171
00:01:04.6
190
10
65
00:33:01.4
307
16
64
00:00:54.6
223
13
70
00:23:21.9
258
8
53
342
537
Ken ROBERTS
Ken ROBERTS #537
Male 40-44
01:18:39.4
01:18:39.4
37
(254)
40-44
37
Male
254
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:38.0
250
22
172
00:01:22.6
318
28
201
00:32:19.4
275
35
220
00:01:30.1
527
51
319
00:26:49.1
447
49
307
509
445
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #445
Female 45-49
01:27:15.8
01:27:15.8
12
(168)
45-49
12
Female
168
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:19:01.8
487
11
172
00:02:12.1
562
16
217
00:38:16.9
553
13
189
00:01:30.4
529
14
204
00:26:14.4
406
8
114
436
602
Tori MARWICK
Tori MARWICK #602
Female 25-29
01:22:57.4
01:22:57.4
27
(130)
25-29
27
Female
130
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:19:03.0
489
39
173
00:01:17.0
274
16
91
00:35:48.0
466
24
134
00:00:59.7
281
23
101
00:25:49.5
380
19
100
45
638
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #638
Male 45-49
01:05:20.3
01:05:20.3
7
(44)
45-49
7
Male
44
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:16:38.5
251
20
173
00:00:49.7
83
5
59
00:27:32.3
18
3
18
00:00:40.4
78
2
57
00:19:39.2
36
4
34
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (729 items)