SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
302
286
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #286
Female 35-39
01:16:55.9
01:16:55.9
13
(67)
35-39
13
Female
67
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:46.8
274
15
86
00:01:07.1
208
13
70
00:33:37.9
357
20
79
00:01:02.0
309
19
109
00:24:22.0
307
11
76
303
744
Ben VOGES
Ben VOGES #744
Male 30-34
01:16:55.9
01:16:55.9
46
(235)
30-34
46
Male
235
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:18:27.8
436
55
290
00:01:14.9
258
39
169
00:31:50.8
245
41
203
00:01:19.6
464
58
289
00:24:02.6
289
46
225
304
330
Mark BONHAM
Mark BONHAM #330
Male 35-39
01:16:58.8
01:16:58.8
51
(236)
35-39
51
Male
236
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:18:47.4
462
60
302
00:01:28.1
359
48
230
00:31:47.8
240
39
201
00:01:26.2
505
67
310
00:23:29.0
263
46
209
305
551
Shannon BYRNE
Shannon BYRNE #551
Female 20-24
01:17:08.9
01:17:08.9
7
(68)
20-24
7
Female
68
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:14:55.1
107
4
29
00:01:22.3
312
7
111
00:32:37.3
291
4
57
00:00:50.7
176
5
55
00:27:23.3
470
13
151
306
469
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #469
Female 50-54
01:17:11.8
01:17:11.8
2
(69)
50-54
2
Female
69
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:35.0
243
2
75
00:01:05.8
198
2
68
00:33:58.6
378
5
87
00:01:15.7
432
5
155
00:24:16.5
302
3
72
307
684
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #684
Male 50-54
01:17:13.2
01:17:13.2
20
(237)
50-54
20
Male
237
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:17:41.0
353
21
239
00:01:17.8
280
19
182
00:32:06.1
261
19
213
00:01:14.3
427
18
271
00:24:53.7
336
20
252
308
662
Paul STEEL
Paul STEEL #662
Male 45-49
01:17:14.8
01:17:14.8
29
(238)
45-49
29
Male
238
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:36.3
245
19
167
00:01:36.3
420
32
265
00:35:02.0
432
42
315
00:01:09.4
383
23
243
00:22:50.7
220
25
181
309
287
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #287
Female 35-39
01:17:19.1
01:17:19.1
14
(70)
35-39
14
Female
70
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:23.0
223
11
69
00:01:36.5
422
28
152
00:31:40.3
229
7
33
00:01:08.5
374
23
131
00:26:30.6
427
19
126
310
698
Tim PEARCE
Tim PEARCE #698
Male 50-54
01:17:21.9
01:17:21.9
21
(239)
50-54
21
Male
239
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:17:09.0
300
13
203
00:01:05.8
197
12
126
00:31:42.9
233
18
197
00:01:36.1
557
23
338
00:25:47.8
378
24
277
311
282
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #282
Female 35-39
01:17:23.1
01:17:23.1
15
(71)
35-39
15
Female
71
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:32.8
236
13
73
00:01:35.3
415
27
150
00:36:47.3
506
31
155
00:01:15.2
428
26
152
00:21:12.4
108
3
13
312
291
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #291
Female 35-39
01:17:24.4
01:17:24.4
16
(72)
35-39
16
Female
72
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:19:01.7
486
30
171
00:01:04.6
190
10
65
00:33:01.4
307
16
64
00:00:54.6
223
13
70
00:23:21.9
258
8
53
313
124
Kadir MASTAN
Kadir MASTAN #124
Male 30-34
01:17:28.5
01:17:28.5
47
(240)
30-34
47
Male
240
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:32.8
237
33
161
00:01:54.4
512
63
318
00:33:26.9
341
50
266
00:02:05.8
618
71
375
00:23:28.5
262
43
208
314
206
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #206
Male 25-29
01:17:28.6
01:17:28.6
27
(241)
25-29
27
Male
241
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:15:14.3
136
15
95
00:01:26.1
345
21
222
00:34:05.4
384
30
292
00:00:59.5
275
19
172
00:25:43.2
375
28
275
315
462
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #462
Female 50-54
01:17:28.9
01:17:28.9
3
(73)
50-54
3
Female
73
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:40.0
254
3
78
00:01:15.0
259
3
86
00:32:08.3
265
2
48
00:01:07.2
360
3
125
00:26:18.2
412
5
117
316
151
Sam WARD
Sam WARD #151
Male 30-34
01:17:30.7
01:17:30.7
48
(242)
30-34
48
Male
242
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:19:42.3
538
68
341
00:01:40.6
448
56
281
00:32:15.3
271
45
218
00:00:44.9
115
29
82
00:23:07.4
242
41
198
317
307
Lucy LOUGHMAN
Lucy LOUGHMAN #307
Female 35-39
01:17:31.4
01:17:31.4
17
(74)
35-39
17
Female
74
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:31.2
233
12
72
00:01:44.3
464
31
169
00:33:10.0
321
18
69
00:01:29.6
524
37
201
00:24:36.1
321
13
80
318
393
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #393
Male 35-39
01:17:32.6
01:17:32.6
52
(243)
35-39
52
Male
243
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:33.3
238
36
162
00:01:32.9
397
54
255
00:33:06.9
315
51
248
00:01:33.9
545
71
330
00:24:45.5
333
52
249
319
676
Steven CARRICK
Steven CARRICK #676
Male 50-54
01:17:33.1
01:17:33.1
22
(244)
50-54
22
Male
244
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:17:50.5
368
23
249
00:01:34.6
408
24
259
00:33:09.2
320
21
251
00:01:10.2
392
16
250
00:23:48.4
278
16
218
320
356
Matthew HEAFIELD
Matthew HEAFIELD #356
Male 35-39
01:17:34.3
01:17:34.3
53
(245)
35-39
53
Male
245
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:19:43.8
540
69
343
00:01:00.0
160
24
109
00:32:20.3
277
44
222
00:01:02.8
321
48
202
00:23:27.2
261
45
207
321
53
Gus LAUFMANN
Gus LAUFMANN #53
Male 14-15
01:17:37.6
01:17:37.6
9
(246)
14-15
9
Male
246
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:28.8
25
4
18
00:01:59.8
529
9
324
00:33:36.7
353
9
274
00:00:50.4
171
10
118
00:27:41.7
483
10
324
322
604
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #604
Female 25-29
01:17:40.1
01:17:40.1
12
(75)
25-29
12
Female
75
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:18:01.5
389
24
124
00:01:31.1
383
27
131
00:35:06.6
436
21
118
00:00:45.9
119
6
34
00:22:14.8
184
5
26
323
431
Katie STEWART
Katie STEWART #431
Female 40-44
01:17:41.3
01:17:41.3
11
(76)
40-44
11
Female
76
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:58.6
206
5
58
00:01:39.9
445
20
162
00:35:05.7
435
19
117
00:01:09.1
380
18
134
00:23:47.8
277
10
60
324
762
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #762
Female 40-44
01:17:45.1
01:17:45.1
12
(77)
40-44
12
Female
77
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:15.5
310
13
100
00:01:12.7
247
14
82
00:33:34.7
347
12
74
00:01:07.0
356
17
123
00:24:35.0
319
12
79
325
273
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #273
Female 30-34
01:17:45.3
01:17:45.3
9
(78)
30-34
9
Female
78
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:16:22.0
222
11
68
00:01:28.5
364
15
127
00:33:36.5
352
8
77
00:01:00.4
286
19
103
00:25:17.8
359
15
92
326
79
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #79
Female 16-19
01:17:45.6
01:17:45.6
9
(79)
16-19
9
Female
79
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:02.4
120
10
36
00:00:48.8
79
6
20
00:35:42.7
460
9
131
00:00:43.6
103
7
28
00:25:28.1
367
9
97
327
229
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #229
Male 60-64
01:17:45.8
01:17:45.8
2
(247)
60-64
2
Male
247
EFS
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:50.7
370
2
250
00:01:23.7
326
1
206
00:31:26.9
216
2
189
00:01:10.5
395
2
253
00:25:53.8
389
2
282
328
606
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #606
Female 25-29
01:17:49.2
01:17:49.2
13
(80)
25-29
13
Female
80
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:14.2
306
17
98
00:00:53.3
109
4
28
00:33:36.4
351
13
76
00:00:48.6
144
8
43
00:25:16.6
357
16
90
329
117
Steve KNEZEVICH
Steve KNEZEVICH #117
Male 30-34
01:17:52.3
01:17:52.3
49
(248)
30-34
49
Male
248
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:43.7
355
47
241
00:01:30.7
380
50
246
00:31:01.3
188
36
165
00:01:20.1
469
59
290
00:26:16.4
410
55
292
330
652
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #652
Male 45-49
01:17:54.7
01:17:54.7
30
(249)
45-49
30
Male
249
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:55.4
197
17
140
00:00:53.4
111
10
81
00:32:24.5
283
29
227
00:01:09.8
387
26
247
00:27:31.4
478
36
321
331
588
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #588
Female 25-29
01:18:05.7
01:18:05.7
14
(81)
25-29
14
Female
81
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:46.2
93
6
26
00:01:34.6
407
34
145
00:34:12.4
392
16
93
00:01:19.2
460
35
169
00:26:13.2
402
22
112
332
81
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #81
Female 16-19
01:18:14.8
01:18:14.8
10
(82)
16-19
10
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:43.9
35
6
13
00:00:58.6
153
9
44
00:36:53.7
512
10
159
00:00:43.9
105
8
29
00:25:54.4
391
10
106
333
339
David CORCORAN
David CORCORAN #339
Male 35-39
01:18:16.6
01:18:16.6
54
(250)
35-39
54
Male
250
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:17:30.8
337
47
227
00:01:18.0
282
37
183
00:35:34.5
454
61
324
00:00:54.3
221
37
149
00:22:58.8
230
41
190
334
74
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #74
Female 16-19
01:18:25.4
01:18:25.4
11
(83)
16-19
11
Female
83
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:15.0
13
1
2
00:00:56.2
131
8
36
00:36:58.4
518
11
163
00:00:46.3
123
9
36
00:26:29.3
425
11
125
335
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:18:27.4
01:18:27.4
5
(84)
14-15
5
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:15:00.5
116
6
34
00:00:41.1
17
1
5
00:36:55.9
516
6
162
00:00:34.8
35
4
10
00:25:14.9
355
4
89
336
555
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #555
Female 20-24
01:18:31.7
01:18:31.7
8
(85)
20-24
8
Female
85
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:16:44.7
267
9
82
00:01:27.7
356
10
125
00:35:04.0
434
8
116
00:01:02.3
313
10
111
00:24:12.9
298
7
70
337
316
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #316
Female 35-39
01:18:32.9
01:18:32.9
18
(86)
35-39
18
Female
86
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:56.7
282
16
89
00:01:18.0
283
19
96
00:33:08.5
318
17
68
00:01:19.8
465
30
171
00:25:49.6
381
16
101
338
647
Rohan O'GRADY
Rohan O'GRADY #647
Male 45-49
01:18:33.2
01:18:33.2
31
(251)
45-49
31
Male
251
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:54.2
281
22
190
00:01:07.2
209
14
135
00:32:22.4
278
28
223
00:01:28.0
518
36
315
00:26:41.2
442
35
305
339
284
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #284
Female 35-39
01:18:36.3
01:18:36.3
19
(87)
35-39
19
Female
87
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:17:03.7
292
17
92
00:01:09.8
223
14
72
00:32:38.6
292
15
58
00:00:47.7
139
7
39
00:26:56.2
455
22
143
340
519
Matt JENKINS
Matt JENKINS #519
Male 40-44
01:18:36.3
01:18:36.3
36
(252)
40-44
36
Male
252
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:46.7
272
27
184
00:01:18.5
288
22
185
00:32:28.9
286
37
229
00:01:11.9
408
42
258
00:26:50.0
449
50
308
341
641
Bill LAKIC
Bill LAKIC #641
Male 45-49
01:18:36.9
01:18:36.9
32
(253)
45-49
32
Male
253
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:19:26.8
522
41
331
00:01:37.5
428
33
270
00:33:57.7
376
37
289
00:01:27.4
513
35
312
00:22:07.1
169
18
149
342
537
Ken ROBERTS
Ken ROBERTS #537
Male 40-44
01:18:39.4
01:18:39.4
37
(254)
40-44
37
Male
254
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:38.0
250
22
172
00:01:22.6
318
28
201
00:32:19.4
275
35
220
00:01:30.1
527
51
319
00:26:49.1
447
49
307
343
205
James THOMPSON
James THOMPSON #205
Male 25-29
01:18:42.0
01:18:42.0
28
(255)
25-29
28
Male
255
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:05.5
211
22
147
00:02:00.9
537
30
328
00:35:09.2
438
31
317
00:01:00.2
285
20
179
00:24:26.0
312
24
234
344
236
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #236
Male 70-74
01:18:46.1
01:18:46.1
1
(256)
70-74
1
Male
256
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:20.8
221
1
151
00:01:28.3
361
1
231
00:33:13.9
327
1
255
00:01:10.4
394
1
252
00:26:32.6
431
1
300
345
375
Stephen PHILPOTT
Stephen PHILPOTT #375
Male 35-39
01:18:46.4
01:18:46.4
55
(257)
35-39
55
Male
257
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:18:39.5
454
59
298
00:01:31.3
384
51
249
00:34:09.0
388
56
295
00:01:19.2
461
64
287
00:23:07.2
241
43
197
346
424
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #424
Female 40-44
01:18:53.5
01:18:53.5
13
(88)
40-44
13
Female
88
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:46.4
271
10
85
00:00:53.5
112
3
29
00:31:45.4
238
7
37
00:01:18.2
451
21
165
00:28:09.8
494
22
164
347
511
Eddie HALL
Eddie HALL #511
Male 40-44
01:18:56.2
01:18:56.2
38
(258)
40-44
38
Male
258
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:36.3
246
21
168
00:01:28.6
365
34
234
00:35:09.6
440
53
318
00:01:02.3
315
23
199
00:24:39.3
329
43
247
348
137
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #137
Male 30-34
01:18:57.4
01:18:57.4
50
(259)
30-34
50
Male
259
Stingerz Tri Team
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:15:42.7
171
24
122
00:01:10.5
229
35
150
00:32:19.8
276
46
221
00:00:53.8
215
43
146
00:28:50.3
512
62
334
349
574
Jannine BLUM
Jannine BLUM #574
Female 25-29
01:18:58.3
01:18:58.3
15
(89)
25-29
15
Female
89
City Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:14:45.2
92
5
25
00:01:27.4
354
24
124
00:34:20.3
399
19
99
00:01:17.7
447
33
164
00:27:07.4
462
29
146
350
612
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #612
Female 25-29
01:18:58.5
01:18:58.5
16
(90)
25-29
16
Female
90
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:18:08.3
404
25
131
00:01:36.9
425
36
154
00:31:45.9
239
7
38
00:00:54.1
219
13
68
00:26:33.2
432
26
130
351
548
Craig WALLACE
Craig WALLACE #548
Male 40-44
01:18:59.3
01:18:59.3
39
(260)
40-44
39
Male
260
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:21:41.7
603
61
367
00:01:19.7
299
26
192
00:31:21.6
213
30
187
00:01:06.1
352
33
226
00:23:30.0
264
33
210
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (729 items)