SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
178
547
Anthony THOMPSON
Anthony THOMPSON #547
Male 40-44
01:12:13.6
01:12:13.6
16
(147)
40-44
16
Male
147
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:16:43.4
264
24
181
00:01:13.2
252
19
166
00:31:27.9
218
31
190
00:00:51.8
190
11
129
00:21:57.1
153
14
135
375
239
Claire ARMSTRONG
Claire ARMSTRONG #239
Female 30-34
01:20:14.8
01:20:14.8
13
(101)
30-34
13
Female
101
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:16:20.0
220
10
67
00:01:14.0
253
11
83
00:34:51.5
426
15
114
00:01:26.8
510
31
195
00:26:22.3
416
19
120
301
288
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #288
Female 35-39
01:16:54.7
01:16:54.7
12
(66)
35-39
12
Female
66
City Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:56.0
199
7
55
00:01:14.4
254
17
84
00:31:35.9
224
6
31
00:01:05.9
348
22
119
00:27:02.3
461
23
145
41
191
Ben MCROBB
Ben MCROBB #191
Male 25-29
01:05:00.9
01:05:00.9
6
(40)
25-29
6
Male
40
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:40.4
85
8
60
00:01:14.5
255
16
167
00:28:08.9
32
4
32
00:00:34.1
28
2
20
00:20:22.8
69
10
66
134
570
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #570
Female 25-29
01:09:57.1
01:09:57.1
3
(17)
25-29
3
Female
17
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:32.1
26
3
7
00:01:14.5
256
14
85
00:30:39.6
162
4
18
00:01:08.8
375
27
132
00:23:21.9
259
10
54
221
758
Steve EDWARDS
Steve EDWARDS #758
Male 40-44
01:13:51.4
01:13:51.4
22
(176)
40-44
22
Male
176
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:18:19.9
418
42
278
00:01:14.7
257
20
168
00:31:00.2
186
22
164
00:01:04.5
334
28
212
00:22:12.0
176
19
153
303
744
Ben VOGES
Ben VOGES #744
Male 30-34
01:16:55.9
01:16:55.9
46
(235)
30-34
46
Male
235
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:18:27.8
436
55
290
00:01:14.9
258
39
169
00:31:50.8
245
41
203
00:01:19.6
464
58
289
00:24:02.6
289
46
225
315
462
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #462
Female 50-54
01:17:28.9
01:17:28.9
3
(73)
50-54
3
Female
73
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:40.0
254
3
78
00:01:15.0
259
3
86
00:32:08.3
265
2
48
00:01:07.2
360
3
125
00:26:18.2
412
5
117
367
502
James EAVES
James EAVES #502
Male 40-44
01:19:50.3
01:19:50.3
42
(270)
40-44
42
Male
270
EFS
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:21:31.0
596
60
363
00:01:15.1
260
21
170
00:30:49.6
172
21
153
00:01:10.3
393
39
251
00:25:04.1
342
45
258
60
142
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #142
Male 30-34
01:06:18.5
01:06:18.5
14
(56)
30-34
14
Male
56
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:15:01.3
118
15
80
00:01:15.1
261
40
171
00:29:19.1
87
18
84
00:00:44.4
108
26
77
00:19:58.4
45
12
43
183
673
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #673
Male 50-54
01:12:29.1
01:12:29.1
11
(150)
50-54
11
Male
150
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:18:22.0
426
28
283
00:01:15.8
262
16
172
00:29:42.2
113
8
105
00:01:04.6
335
13
213
00:22:04.3
164
9
144
76
357
Paul HOBAN
Paul HOBAN #357
Male 35-39
01:07:09.8
01:07:09.8
14
(70)
35-39
14
Male
70
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:47.8
181
26
128
00:01:15.9
263
35
173
00:28:25.8
42
10
42
00:00:56.5
235
39
157
00:20:43.7
87
16
79
120
403
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #403
Male 35-39
01:09:24.8
01:09:24.8
21
(106)
35-39
21
Male
106
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:15:13.6
134
17
93
00:01:16.0
264
36
174
00:29:10.3
75
15
74
00:00:53.4
213
33
144
00:22:51.3
222
38
182
252
217
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #217
Male 55-59
01:14:48.8
01:14:48.8
9
(199)
55-59
9
Male
199
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:16.3
311
9
208
00:01:16.2
265
8
175
00:29:22.5
90
6
87
00:01:23.4
487
13
298
00:25:30.3
369
11
269
144
113
Ilkka HEINONEN
Ilkka HEINONEN #113
Male 30-34
01:10:39.4
01:10:39.4
27
(124)
30-34
27
Male
124
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:17:57.0
380
51
258
00:01:16.4
266
41
176
00:30:21.6
142
27
132
00:00:39.9
74
19
53
00:20:24.4
71
21
68
128
695
Stephen NAPPER
Stephen NAPPER #695
Male 50-54
01:09:45.6
01:09:45.6
6
(113)
50-54
6
Male
113
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:49.0
183
7
129
00:01:16.4
267
17
177
00:30:25.8
149
10
136
00:00:46.4
126
2
90
00:21:27.9
126
8
110
506
439
Sharon CONNOLLY
Sharon CONNOLLY #439
Female 45-49
01:27:06.5
01:27:06.5
10
(166)
45-49
10
Female
166
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:19:06.5
495
12
177
00:01:16.5
268
6
87
00:35:07.5
437
9
119
00:01:15.4
429
10
153
00:30:20.4
552
15
195
265
182
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #182
Male 25-29
01:15:11.4
01:15:11.4
23
(207)
25-29
23
Male
207
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:15:51.5
190
20
134
00:01:16.5
269
17
178
00:30:43.6
168
18
149
00:01:42.5
579
34
352
00:25:37.1
371
26
271
394
448
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #448
Female 45-49
01:21:12.9
01:21:12.9
7
(110)
45-49
7
Female
110
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:18:52.5
475
9
166
00:01:16.6
270
7
88
00:33:07.7
317
7
67
00:01:12.5
415
9
148
00:26:43.4
444
11
137
494
593
Karis HARLON
Karis HARLON #593
Female 25-29
01:26:13.3
01:26:13.3
30
(157)
25-29
30
Female
157
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:17:21.5
320
19
104
00:01:16.6
271
15
89
00:36:05.8
477
26
139
00:01:22.4
481
40
182
00:30:06.7
547
39
190
620
69
Sean HARRINGTON
Sean HARRINGTON #69
Male 16-19
01:43:54.5
01:43:54.5
5
(382)
16-19
5
Male
382
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:14:03.5
53
4
37
00:01:16.9
272
5
179
00:53:47.0
645
5
387
00:00:37.1
47
2
34
00:34:09.7
607
5
376
422
407
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #407
Female 40-44
01:22:18.6
01:22:18.6
19
(127)
40-44
19
Female
127
City Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:17:53.8
376
15
118
00:01:17.0
273
15
90
00:33:06.4
314
11
66
00:01:35.1
550
26
212
00:28:26.2
505
24
173
436
602
Tori MARWICK
Tori MARWICK #602
Female 25-29
01:22:57.4
01:22:57.4
27
(130)
25-29
27
Female
130
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:19:03.0
489
39
173
00:01:17.0
274
16
91
00:35:48.0
466
24
134
00:00:59.7
281
23
101
00:25:49.5
380
19
100
363
128
Steven MCGUIGAN
Steven MCGUIGAN #128
Male 30-34
01:19:47.8
01:19:47.8
52
(267)
30-34
52
Male
267
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:18:04.2
393
52
264
00:01:17.2
275
42
180
00:33:07.4
316
48
249
00:00:58.6
258
46
164
00:26:20.3
413
56
294
412
314
Melissa RAYBOULD
Melissa RAYBOULD #314
Female 35-39
01:22:00.5
01:22:00.5
24
(122)
35-39
24
Female
122
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:17:43.7
356
22
112
00:01:17.4
276
18
92
00:34:11.2
390
22
92
00:00:51.5
185
12
58
00:27:56.5
488
27
161
383
579
Jade CLOSE
Jade CLOSE #579
Female 25-29
01:20:29.3
01:20:29.3
18
(105)
25-29
18
Female
105
Pursuit Coaching
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:19:19.9
515
40
187
00:01:17.5
277
17
93
00:32:42.0
295
10
59
00:00:49.0
149
9
46
00:26:20.6
414
24
118
486
587
Lauren FARRELL
Lauren FARRELL #587
Female 25-29
01:25:45.7
01:25:45.7
28
(150)
25-29
28
Female
150
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:17:48.0
362
21
113
00:01:17.5
278
18
94
00:37:41.7
540
34
178
00:00:59.1
267
20
95
00:27:59.1
490
32
162
294
704
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #704
Male 50-54
01:16:26.5
01:16:26.5
18
(228)
50-54
18
Male
228
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:27.9
334
16
224
00:01:17.6
279
18
181
00:31:33.1
222
16
192
00:00:56.9
239
7
159
00:25:10.8
348
23
263
307
684
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #684
Male 50-54
01:17:13.2
01:17:13.2
20
(237)
50-54
20
Male
237
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:17:41.0
353
21
239
00:01:17.8
280
19
182
00:32:06.1
261
19
213
00:01:14.3
427
18
271
00:24:53.7
336
20
252
574
590
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #590
Female 25-29
01:33:27.3
01:33:27.3
43
(204)
25-29
43
Female
204
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:18:27.2
435
34
143
00:01:17.9
281
19
95
00:43:22.8
624
48
238
00:00:46.2
122
7
35
00:29:33.0
537
37
185
333
339
David CORCORAN
David CORCORAN #339
Male 35-39
01:18:16.6
01:18:16.6
54
(250)
35-39
54
Male
250
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:17:30.8
337
47
227
00:01:18.0
282
37
183
00:35:34.5
454
61
324
00:00:54.3
221
37
149
00:22:58.8
230
41
190
337
316
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #316
Female 35-39
01:18:32.9
01:18:32.9
18
(86)
35-39
18
Female
86
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:56.7
282
16
89
00:01:18.0
283
19
96
00:33:08.5
318
17
68
00:01:19.8
465
30
171
00:25:49.6
381
16
101
479
781
Margaret BRITTON
Margaret BRITTON #781
Female 45-49
01:25:17.4
01:25:17.4
9
(148)
45-49
9
Female
148
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:20:24.7
566
15
212
00:01:18.1
284
8
97
00:33:36.3
350
8
75
00:01:08.5
373
6
130
00:28:49.6
511
14
176
368
442
Meredith HAMMAT
Meredith HAMMAT #442
Female 45-49
01:19:54.3
01:19:54.3
6
(97)
45-49
6
Female
97
City Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:16:38.5
252
4
76
00:01:18.1
285
9
98
00:32:23.4
280
6
55
00:01:20.0
468
12
174
00:28:14.0
495
13
165
607
705
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #705
Male 50-54
01:40:13.2
01:40:13.2
33
(377)
50-54
33
Male
377
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:18:04.8
395
24
266
00:01:18.3
286
20
184
00:52:27.3
644
34
386
00:01:22.3
477
21
293
00:27:00.3
457
28
312
358
459
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #459
Female 50-54
01:19:36.9
01:19:36.9
4
(93)
50-54
4
Female
93
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:19:08.9
498
9
179
00:01:18.4
287
4
99
00:33:55.3
371
4
83
00:01:28.8
521
8
199
00:23:45.3
272
2
58
340
519
Matt JENKINS
Matt JENKINS #519
Male 40-44
01:18:36.3
01:18:36.3
36
(252)
40-44
36
Male
252
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:46.7
272
27
184
00:01:18.5
288
22
185
00:32:28.9
286
37
229
00:01:11.9
408
42
258
00:26:50.0
449
50
308
160
489
David BAKER
David BAKER #489
Male 40-44
01:11:10.4
01:11:10.4
14
(131)
40-44
14
Male
131
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:14:41.5
88
6
63
00:01:18.6
289
23
186
00:31:09.4
197
24
172
00:01:17.3
443
44
278
00:22:43.3
213
24
176
233
506
Gary GLOVER
Gary GLOVER #506
Male 40-44
01:14:19.9
01:14:19.9
26
(185)
40-44
26
Male
185
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:19:17.3
508
51
321
00:01:18.6
290
24
187
00:30:38.1
160
20
143
00:00:45.1
116
5
83
00:22:20.7
189
21
162
87
203
Sean SULLIVN
Sean SULLIVN #203
Male 25-29
01:07:49.6
01:07:49.6
13
(79)
25-29
13
Male
79
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:54.0
105
9
74
00:01:18.6
291
18
188
00:30:17.7
140
16
130
00:00:58.8
264
17
166
00:20:20.3
66
9
63
148
78
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #78
Female 16-19
01:10:44.1
01:10:44.1
5
(23)
16-19
5
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:40.7
32
5
12
00:01:18.7
292
11
100
00:32:06.1
260
3
47
00:00:34.1
31
5
9
00:23:04.3
236
7
43
352
268
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #268
Female 30-34
01:19:02.1
01:19:02.1
10
(91)
30-34
10
Female
91
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:17:05.0
294
16
93
00:01:18.8
293
12
101
00:35:12.5
441
16
121
00:00:58.6
259
17
91
00:24:27.1
313
13
78
202
311
Donelle MURDOCH
Donelle MURDOCH #311
Female 35-39
01:13:14.3
01:13:14.3
6
(40)
35-39
6
Female
40
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:44.9
268
14
83
00:01:18.8
294
20
102
00:31:41.5
230
8
34
00:01:05.0
339
21
118
00:22:23.7
191
5
28
423
757
Dan BALDWIN
Dan BALDWIN #757
Male 40-44
01:22:18.9
01:22:18.9
49
(295)
40-44
49
Male
295
NONE
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:22:24.9
614
63
373
00:01:19.0
295
25
189
00:33:21.4
336
42
262
00:01:11.7
403
40
255
00:24:01.7
288
37
224
227
169
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #169
Male 20-24
01:14:06.5
01:14:06.5
5
(181)
20-24
5
Male
181
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:17:23.0
323
7
215
00:01:19.2
296
6
190
00:32:28.7
285
7
228
00:00:41.9
87
1
66
00:22:13.5
181
4
156
462
672
Guy BAXTER
Guy BAXTER #672
Male 50-54
01:24:15.6
01:24:15.6
27
(320)
50-54
27
Male
320
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:17:34.9
344
18
233
00:01:19.4
297
21
191
00:34:43.3
423
28
309
00:01:41.7
574
24
347
00:28:56.1
516
30
336
585
609
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #609
Female 25-29
01:34:38.6
01:34:38.6
45
(213)
25-29
45
Female
213
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:20:10.5
553
44
201
00:01:19.5
298
20
103
00:39:53.9
590
41
217
00:01:21.3
474
38
178
00:31:53.1
578
46
213
351
548
Craig WALLACE
Craig WALLACE #548
Male 40-44
01:18:59.3
01:18:59.3
39
(260)
40-44
39
Male
260
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:21:41.7
603
61
367
00:01:19.7
299
26
192
00:31:21.6
213
30
187
00:01:06.1
352
33
226
00:23:30.0
264
33
210
578
483
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #483
Female 65-69
01:33:40.6
01:33:40.6
1
(208)
65-69
1
Female
208
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:19:19.0
511
1
185
00:01:19.9
300
1
104
00:39:06.8
569
1
199
00:01:44.4
584
2
225
00:32:10.3
581
1
215
593
76
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #76
Female 16-19
01:35:39.7
01:35:39.7
12
(220)
16-19
12
Female
220
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:17:09.3
301
11
95
00:01:19.9
301
12
105
00:37:04.6
522
12
167
00:01:11.2
400
12
142
00:38:54.5
638
12
246
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (729 items)