SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
282
213
Michael GREEN
Michael GREEN #213
Male 55-59
01:16:02.6
01:16:02.6
10
(220)
55-59
10
Male
220
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:23.3
324
10
216
00:01:25.4
340
9
219
00:33:02.5
311
12
245
00:00:53.3
212
6
143
00:23:17.9
252
8
204
179
417
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #417
Female 40-44
01:12:17.5
01:12:17.5
4
(32)
40-44
4
Female
32
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:48.3
182
3
51
00:00:49.1
81
2
22
00:31:33.2
223
6
30
00:00:48.9
147
3
45
00:23:17.9
253
8
49
242
429
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #429
Female 40-44
01:14:36.6
01:14:36.6
7
(50)
40-44
7
Female
50
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:57.8
285
11
90
00:00:58.2
148
4
41
00:32:16.9
274
10
54
00:01:02.9
323
16
116
00:23:20.5
254
9
50
81
242
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #242
Female 30-34
01:07:28.9
01:07:28.9
2
(7)
30-34
2
Female
7
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:13:51.5
40
2
14
00:00:48.6
77
2
19
00:28:47.8
57
1
1
00:00:39.7
70
3
20
00:23:21.1
255
9
51
386
510
Michael HALE
Michael HALE #510
Male 40-44
01:20:39.9
01:20:39.9
45
(279)
40-44
45
Male
279
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:18:00.7
386
37
262
00:01:48.9
489
51
306
00:36:22.9
488
57
340
00:01:05.8
345
31
222
00:23:21.6
256
32
205
374
472
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #472
Female 55-59
01:20:11.9
01:20:11.9
2
(100)
55-59
2
Female
100
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:19:12.5
504
3
182
00:01:49.9
493
3
181
00:34:24.2
402
2
102
00:01:23.3
485
4
184
00:23:21.8
257
1
52
312
291
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #291
Female 35-39
01:17:24.4
01:17:24.4
16
(72)
35-39
16
Female
72
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:19:01.7
486
30
171
00:01:04.6
190
10
65
00:33:01.4
307
16
64
00:00:54.6
223
13
70
00:23:21.9
258
8
53
134
570
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #570
Female 25-29
01:09:57.1
01:09:57.1
3
(17)
25-29
3
Female
17
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:32.1
26
3
7
00:01:14.5
256
14
85
00:30:39.6
162
4
18
00:01:08.8
375
27
132
00:23:21.9
259
10
54
297
344
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #344
Male 35-39
01:16:36.9
01:16:36.9
50
(231)
35-39
50
Male
231
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:19:08.9
499
62
317
00:01:26.3
347
45
224
00:31:25.3
214
36
188
00:01:11.5
402
57
254
00:23:24.8
260
44
206
320
356
Matthew HEAFIELD
Matthew HEAFIELD #356
Male 35-39
01:17:34.3
01:17:34.3
53
(245)
35-39
53
Male
245
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:19:43.8
540
69
343
00:01:00.0
160
24
109
00:32:20.3
277
44
222
00:01:02.8
321
48
202
00:23:27.2
261
45
207
313
124
Kadir MASTAN
Kadir MASTAN #124
Male 30-34
01:17:28.5
01:17:28.5
47
(240)
30-34
47
Male
240
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:32.8
237
33
161
00:01:54.4
512
63
318
00:33:26.9
341
50
266
00:02:05.8
618
71
375
00:23:28.5
262
43
208
304
330
Mark BONHAM
Mark BONHAM #330
Male 35-39
01:16:58.8
01:16:58.8
51
(236)
35-39
51
Male
236
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:18:47.4
462
60
302
00:01:28.1
359
48
230
00:31:47.8
240
39
201
00:01:26.2
505
67
310
00:23:29.0
263
46
209
351
548
Craig WALLACE
Craig WALLACE #548
Male 40-44
01:18:59.3
01:18:59.3
39
(260)
40-44
39
Male
260
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:21:41.7
603
61
367
00:01:19.7
299
26
192
00:31:21.6
213
30
187
00:01:06.1
352
33
226
00:23:30.0
264
33
210
250
701
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #701
Male 50-54
01:14:45.9
01:14:45.9
13
(197)
50-54
13
Male
197
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:19:38.7
535
32
339
00:01:01.1
170
9
115
00:29:35.3
105
5
99
00:00:59.7
280
8
176
00:23:31.0
265
13
211
206
364
Chris MARTIN
Chris MARTIN #364
Male 35-39
01:13:18.1
01:13:18.1
37
(165)
35-39
37
Male
165
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:17:31.7
341
49
230
00:01:28.7
367
49
236
00:29:54.9
126
24
117
00:00:50.0
166
25
114
00:23:32.6
266
47
212
474
479
Johanna CLARKSON
Johanna CLARKSON #479
Female 60-64
01:25:09.1
01:25:09.1
2
(144)
60-64
2
Female
144
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:20:23.8
563
3
209
00:02:14.3
567
3
220
00:37:18.0
533
2
173
00:01:40.2
568
2
218
00:23:32.6
267
1
55
214
298
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #298
Female 35-39
01:13:36.6
01:13:36.6
7
(44)
35-39
7
Female
44
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:16:09.2
212
9
62
00:01:00.2
161
7
48
00:32:05.7
259
10
46
00:00:48.6
145
8
44
00:23:32.8
268
9
56
230
725
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #725
Female 20-24
01:14:12.9
01:14:12.9
4
(47)
20-24
4
Female
47
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:49.5
186
5
52
00:00:56.0
130
2
35
00:32:56.2
302
5
63
00:00:52.5
198
7
62
00:23:38.4
269
6
57
238
132
Damien MURRAY
Damien MURRAY #132
Male 30-34
01:14:30.7
01:14:30.7
40
(189)
30-34
40
Male
189
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:17:27.4
333
45
223
00:01:30.7
381
51
247
00:30:50.8
173
33
154
00:01:01.7
305
48
193
00:23:39.9
270
44
213
424
486
Tony ALMOND
Tony ALMOND #486
Male 40-44
01:22:19.9
01:22:19.9
50
(296)
40-44
50
Male
296
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:20:02.7
548
56
348
00:01:42.7
454
47
284
00:35:42.3
459
55
326
00:01:07.3
361
34
231
00:23:44.6
271
34
214
358
459
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #459
Female 50-54
01:19:36.9
01:19:36.9
4
(93)
50-54
4
Female
93
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:19:08.9
498
9
179
00:01:18.4
287
4
99
00:33:55.3
371
4
83
00:01:28.8
521
8
199
00:23:45.3
272
2
58
181
696
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #696
Male 50-54
01:12:23.1
01:12:23.1
10
(148)
50-54
10
Male
148
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:17:22.1
321
14
214
00:00:47.5
60
2
43
00:29:35.6
108
7
102
00:00:52.1
193
5
130
00:23:45.5
273
14
215
256
166
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #166
Male 20-24
01:14:51.3
01:14:51.3
7
(201)
20-24
7
Male
201
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:11.0
304
6
204
00:01:22.6
319
7
202
00:31:45.1
237
6
200
00:00:45.7
118
4
85
00:23:46.6
274
7
216
370
674
Melvyn BRICE
Melvyn BRICE #674
Male 50-54
01:20:01.2
01:20:01.2
24
(271)
50-54
24
Male
271
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:19:18.9
510
31
323
00:01:51.0
501
27
313
00:32:32.9
287
20
230
00:02:30.6
636
33
382
00:23:47.7
275
15
217
248
443
Lisa HITCHCOCK
Lisa HITCHCOCK #443
Female 45-49
01:14:42.5
01:14:42.5
4
(51)
45-49
4
Female
51
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:49.3
466
8
160
00:00:58.3
149
1
42
00:30:14.5
139
2
10
00:00:52.6
200
2
63
00:23:47.7
276
2
59
323
431
Katie STEWART
Katie STEWART #431
Female 40-44
01:17:41.3
01:17:41.3
11
(76)
40-44
11
Female
76
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:58.6
206
5
58
00:01:39.9
445
20
162
00:35:05.7
435
19
117
00:01:09.1
380
18
134
00:23:47.8
277
10
60
319
676
Steven CARRICK
Steven CARRICK #676
Male 50-54
01:17:33.1
01:17:33.1
22
(244)
50-54
22
Male
244
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:17:50.5
368
23
249
00:01:34.6
408
24
259
00:33:09.2
320
21
251
00:01:10.2
392
16
250
00:23:48.4
278
16
218
184
637
Andrew HUBERY
Andrew HUBERY #637
Male 45-49
01:12:29.2
01:12:29.2
19
(151)
45-49
19
Male
151
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:58.0
204
18
145
00:01:22.6
317
24
200
00:30:08.1
135
18
126
00:01:09.8
386
25
246
00:23:50.4
279
27
219
253
572
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #572
Female 25-29
01:14:49.1
01:14:49.1
8
(53)
25-29
8
Female
53
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:25.9
150
9
41
00:00:53.8
114
5
30
00:33:55.3
372
14
84
00:00:43.1
99
2
27
00:23:50.8
280
11
61
356
400
Justin WAKEFIELD
Justin WAKEFIELD #400
Male 35-39
01:19:17.4
01:19:17.4
56
(264)
35-39
56
Male
264
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:18:25.5
433
57
289
00:02:15.1
570
67
344
00:32:45.9
298
48
237
00:01:57.3
605
74
367
00:23:53.3
281
48
220
240
116
Ben KEEVERS
Ben KEEVERS #116
Male 30-34
01:14:34.1
01:14:34.1
41
(191)
30-34
41
Male
191
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:56.0
200
28
142
00:01:29.6
373
49
240
00:31:51.6
246
42
204
00:01:23.1
484
61
296
00:23:53.6
282
45
221
138
80
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #80
Female 16-19
01:10:16.9
01:10:16.9
3
(18)
16-19
3
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:36.4
28
2
9
00:00:35.7
6
1
2
00:31:44.9
236
2
36
00:00:25.1
2
1
1
00:23:54.6
283
8
62
278
507
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #507
Male 40-44
01:15:51.6
01:15:51.6
33
(217)
40-44
33
Male
217
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:18:08.8
405
39
271
00:01:22.9
320
29
203
00:31:06.8
196
23
171
00:01:17.9
448
45
279
00:23:55.1
284
35
222
198
455
Alison WHITEMAN
Alison WHITEMAN #455
Female 45-49
01:13:05.1
01:13:05.1
3
(38)
45-49
3
Female
38
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:58.0
205
3
57
00:01:00.4
162
2
49
00:30:59.9
184
3
22
00:01:11.0
398
8
140
00:23:55.5
285
3
63
378
249
Sandy FRANCO
Sandy FRANCO #249
Female 30-34
01:20:22.7
01:20:22.7
14
(103)
30-34
14
Female
103
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:19:34.8
531
29
191
00:01:45.3
469
22
171
00:33:58.4
377
9
86
00:01:06.2
353
25
122
00:23:57.9
286
10
64
296
546
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #546
Male 40-44
01:16:33.5
01:16:33.5
35
(230)
40-44
35
Male
230
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:18:23.0
428
43
285
00:01:27.6
355
32
227
00:31:16.2
204
28
178
00:01:28.3
519
50
316
00:23:58.2
287
36
223
423
757
Dan BALDWIN
Dan BALDWIN #757
Male 40-44
01:22:18.9
01:22:18.9
49
(295)
40-44
49
Male
295
NONE
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:22:24.9
614
63
373
00:01:19.0
295
25
189
00:33:21.4
336
42
262
00:01:11.7
403
40
255
00:24:01.7
288
37
224
303
744
Ben VOGES
Ben VOGES #744
Male 30-34
01:16:55.9
01:16:55.9
46
(235)
30-34
46
Male
235
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:18:27.8
436
55
290
00:01:14.9
258
39
169
00:31:50.8
245
41
203
00:01:19.6
464
58
289
00:24:02.6
289
46
225
437
238
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #238
Female 30-34
01:22:58.9
01:22:58.9
19
(131)
30-34
19
Female
131
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:18:00.9
387
19
122
00:02:00.5
534
32
204
00:37:46.3
543
27
181
00:01:07.9
368
26
127
00:24:03.1
290
11
65
281
57
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #57
Male 14-15
01:16:00.1
01:16:00.1
7
(219)
14-15
7
Male
219
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:26.9
330
8
220
00:00:50.9
93
7
67
00:33:08.8
319
8
250
00:00:28.8
7
4
5
00:24:04.6
291
8
226
258
421
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #421
Female 40-44
01:14:57.6
01:14:57.6
8
(55)
40-44
8
Female
55
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:03.5
291
12
91
00:01:02.6
177
9
57
00:31:48.6
241
8
39
00:00:56.9
240
7
77
00:24:05.8
292
11
66
223
716
SPACE SHANTYS
SPACE SHANTYS #716
Mixed Team
01:13:56.9
01:13:56.9
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:14:47.5
97
3
3
00:00:43.4
29
1
1
00:33:23.8
339
2
2
00:00:54.1
218
4
4
00:24:07.9
293
1
1
195
278
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #278
Female 35-39
01:12:49.8
01:12:49.8
4
(36)
35-39
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:15:46.7
177
6
49
00:00:54.4
119
5
31
00:31:00.2
187
4
23
00:00:59.1
268
17
96
00:24:09.3
294
10
67
408
611
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #611
Female 25-29
01:21:51.1
01:21:51.1
22
(119)
25-29
22
Female
119
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:18:23.3
430
33
141
00:01:28.8
368
25
128
00:36:48.9
510
30
158
00:00:58.6
260
19
92
00:24:11.3
295
12
68
449
514
Daryl HEIGHTON
Daryl HEIGHTON #514
Male 40-44
01:23:40.9
01:23:40.9
55
(312)
40-44
55
Male
312
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:20:49.5
578
58
354
00:02:49.6
625
65
373
00:34:18.1
397
51
298
00:01:31.3
533
54
324
00:24:12.1
296
38
227
361
241
Sighle BURKE
Sighle BURKE #241
Female 30-34
01:19:41.2
01:19:41.2
11
(95)
30-34
11
Female
95
Stadium Tri Club
IE
3:05 min/km
00:16:44.3
266
14
81
00:01:52.6
506
26
188
00:35:45.8
463
19
133
00:01:06.0
349
23
120
00:24:12.4
297
12
69
336
555
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #555
Female 20-24
01:18:31.7
01:18:31.7
8
(85)
20-24
8
Female
85
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:16:44.7
267
9
82
00:01:27.7
356
10
125
00:35:04.0
434
8
116
00:01:02.3
313
10
111
00:24:12.9
298
7
70
254
615
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #615
Female 25-29
01:14:49.9
01:14:49.9
9
(54)
25-29
9
Female
54
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:09.7
303
16
97
00:01:02.1
175
10
56
00:31:03.9
193
5
25
00:01:19.4
462
36
170
00:24:14.7
299
13
71
165
94
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #94
Male 30-34
01:11:29.3
01:11:29.3
30
(135)
30-34
30
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:55.0
195
27
138
00:00:47.4
59
10
42
00:29:48.4
121
21
112
00:00:43.7
104
25
76
00:24:14.7
300
47
228
381
670
Craig WRIGHT
Craig WRIGHT #670
Male 45-49
01:20:28.3
01:20:28.3
34
(276)
45-49
34
Male
276
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:20:22.8
560
43
351
00:01:27.1
351
28
226
00:32:40.1
294
31
235
00:01:41.9
576
43
349
00:24:16.2
301
28
229
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (729 items)